Przejdź do treści

Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. gen. Władysława Sikorskiego

Absolwenci

Wychowawca mgr Iwona Szaroń

  1. Bajan Maria Weronika
  2. Barczuk Mateusz
  3. Bernat Kamila
  4. Duda Aleksandra
  5. Duda Julia
  6. Duda Natalia
  7. Iwaniuk Natalia
  8. Iwańczuk Maria
  9. Jędruchniewicz Julia Ewa
  10. Kalinka Amelia
  11. Kot Wiktoria
  12. Kuźmiuk Izabela Małgorzata
  13. Lewczuk Amelia Łucja
  14. Łosicka Natalia
  15. Łosicki Daniel Zdzisław
  16. Majszak Wiktoria
  17. Michaluk Julia
  18. Nestorowicz Karolina
  19. Niedziółka Aleksandra
  20. Oleksiuk Wiktoria
  21. Paluszkiewicz Kinga
  22. Panasiuk Jan
  23. Piotrowicz Mateusz
  24. Siedlanowska Klaudia
  25. Strysik Julia
  26. Szczepaniuk Bartosz
  27. Świderska Julia Dominika
  28. Waszczuk Patrycja
  29. Zacharuk Amelia

    Wychowawca mgr Anna Idzikowska-Olesiejuk

  1. Branicz Wiktoria Ewa
  2. Chmielewska Izabela Alicja
  3. Chmielewska Martyna
  4. Gąsior Hubert
  5. Głuchowska Marta
  6. Kiryluk Bartłomiej Maciej
  7. Kochańska Oliwia
  8. Komoszka Julita
  9. Kortoniuk Patrycja
  10. Kowalczyk Szymon Grzegorz
  11. Męczyńska Monika
  12. Nestoruk Mateusz
  13. Niestoruk Anna
  14. Nikiciuk Katarzyna Karolina
  15. Oksiuta Kornelia Joanna
  16. Osiej Anna
  17. Petruczenko Alicja Ewa
  18. Płonka Mateusz
  19. Polewska Natalia
  20. Sadowska Julia
  21. Semeniuk Aleksandra
  22. Trochonowicz Mateusz
  23. Turska Gabriela Joanna
  24. Tymoszuk Kamila
  25. Wiśnicka Julia
  26. Wróbel Alex
  27. Zgorzałek Emilia


Wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Grudniewska

  1. Andrzejczuk Julia
  2. Cygan Wanda Dobrosława
  3. Doroszuk Igor Jan
  4. Filipiuk Aleksandra Barbara
  5. Hać Wiktoria
  6. Komoń Aleksandra
  7. Korzeniewska Zuzanna Julia
  8. Kutczyńska Joanna
  9. Lachowska Julia Paulina
  10. Lecyk Aleksandra
  11. Markuszewska Julia
  12. Matysiewicz Anna
  13. Mikołajczuk Julia Oktawia
  14. Ostapiuk Natalia Oliwia
  15. Sanecka Oksana Barbara
  16. Sawczuk Katarzyna Wiktoria
  17. Sitarczuk Aleksandra
  18. Wakulak Jakub
  19. Wysokińska Patrycja
  20. Żebrowski Igor

Wychowawca mgr Bożena Lesiuk

  1. Chmiel Jakub
  2. Drelowiec Magdalena
  3. Kozakiewicz Mateusz
  4. Leszczyński Jakub Adrian
  5. Litwiniuk Patrycja Andżelika
  6. Ładna Wiktoria
  7. Marczuk Marcjanna
  8. Marczuk Weronika
  9. Martyniuk Emilia
  10. Olesiejuk Aleksandra
  11. Olesiejuk Marta
  12. Oponowicz Patrycja
  13. Oponowicz Paulina
  14. Pańko Sandra Anna
  15. Pawlik Mateusz Paweł
  16. Prokopiuk Piotr
  17. Romaniuk Paulina
  18. Sitarczuk Marta
  19. Sworczuk Julia
  20. Szczepaniuk Julia
  21. Wysokińska Maria Magdalena
  22. Wysokiński Igor
  23. Zaniewicz Kinga Rafaela


Wychowawca mgr Helena Maksymiec

  1. Andrzejuk Olga
  2. Bełczącka Amelia Maria
  3. Domański Arkadiusz
  4. Kędzierska Wiktoria Helena
  5. Konaszewska Maja Marzena
  6. Kozłowiec Izabela
  7. Maksymiuk Julia
  8. Matejek Aleksandra Jadwiga
  9. Mazur Gabriel
  10. Nieroda Mikołaj
  11. Omelańczuk Bartosz
  12. Orzechowski Stanisław Piotr
  13. Osak Aleksandra
  14. Pawłowska Weronika
  15. Piesta Julia
  16. Pietruszka Julia
  17. Protaś Andżelika Anna
  18. Raczyński Dawid Maksymilian
  19. Radecka Paulina
  20. Seweryn Kacper
  21. Stefaniuk Karolina Julia
  22. Stepaniuk Joanna
  23. Szymona Daria Maria
  24. Wawrzyniewicz Julia
  25. Weresińska Nikola Oliwia


Wychowawca mgr Renata Stefaniuk

  1. Aleksandrowicz Wiktoria
  2. Bzyk Paulina
  3. Filimon Natalia
  4. Guzowska Iga
  5. Janik Natalia
  6. Kowalczyk Tomasz
  7. Kowalczyk Kacper
  8. Kowalska Martyna Wiktoria
  9. Kozłowicz Wiktoria Beata
  10. Kutczyńska Aleksandra
  11. Lewczuk Iga
  12. Łukasiewicz Alicja
  13. Matejek Amelia
  14. Mróz Joanna
  15. Nikiciuk Aleksandra Izabela
  16. Nóżka Maciej
  17. Oponowicz Paulina Zofia
  18. Pasko Amelia
  19. Piluszyk Julia
  20. Pingwarska Wiktoria
  21. Stefaniuk Zuzanna Weronika
  22. Wawrzycka Weronika
  23. Zaniewicz Natalia
  24. Ziomek Angelika


Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska

  1. Biernacka Zuzanna
  2. Bogucki Maciej Jerzy
  3. Cep Kacper
  4. Daniluk Beata
  5. Gil Patrycja Maria
  6. Grzeszyk Gabriela
  7. Jakubska Martyna
  8. Jaśniak Julia Zuzanna
  9. Kalinowski Kacper
  10. Kowal Adam Filip
  11. Kozak Agnieszka Anna
  12. Kubik Dominika Weronika
  13. Łaski Bartłomiej
  14. Modrzewska Wiktoria Oliwia
  15. Oksiejuk Wiktor Olaf
  16. Piech Wiktoria
  17. Podgajna Kinga
  18. Prządka Oskar Rafał
  19. Puchtel Gabriela
  20. Saczuk Elwira
  21. Szcześniak Norbert
  22. Szmytko Dominika
  23. Terlikowski Wiktor
  24. Wieczorek Wiktoria
  25. Wiszniewska Faustyna
  26. Witkowski Bartosz Grzegorz

Wychowawca mgr Anna Olesiejuk-Idzikowska

  1. Baj Daniel
  2. Barszcz Ewelina
  3. Barysz Klaudia Bogusława
  4. Błyskun Michał
  5. Chwedaczuk Ewelina
  6. Chwesińska Marta
  7. Czwerko Jakub Patryk
  8. Domańska Paulina
  9. Dzida Julia
  10. Filipiuk Aleksandra
  11. Górna Kamila Maria
  12. Hryciuk Kinga
  13. Ilczuk Elwira Julia
  14. Jaszczuk Agnieszka
  15. Kasperska Klaudia Ewa
  16. Kawęcka Angelika
  17. Kopron Wiktoria Janina
  18. Łaziuk Weronika Kinga
  19. Łukasiewicz Oliwia
  20. Michaluk Zuzanna
  21. Oleksiuk Milena Klara
  22. Pawłowska Julia
  23. Sidorczuk Wiktoria
  24. Siłuch Katarzyna Beata
  25. Sobolewska Aleksandra
  26. Szymona Oliwia
  27. Terpiłowska Kamila
  28. Urbaniuk Angelika
  29. Wojtasiński Daniel
  30. Zaniewicz Adrian


Wychowawca mgr Katarzyna Łysakowska

  1. Bożedajek Monika
  2. Drygiel Weronika
  3. Filipiuk Angelika
  4. Komoń Dominika
  5. Marciniuk Amelia
  6. Matejek Kinga
  7. Melaniuk Joanna
  8. Melaniuk Martyna
  9. Michalak Katarzyna
  10. Mikołajczuk Katarzyna
  11. Mironiuk Karolina
  12. Niestoruk Katarzyna
  13. Nowosielska Ilona Brygida
  14. Oleksiuk Maciej Mikołaj
  15. Olszewska Karolina
  16. Panasiuk Katarzyna
  17. Patej Paulina
  18. Pawluk Magdalena Natalia
  19. Piotrowicz Katarzyna
  20. Plewka Julia Magdalena
  21. Protaś Kacper Karol
  22. Prządka Rafał Mikołaj
  23. Swórska Weronika
  24. Szabaciuk Piotr
  25. Szafraniuk Zuzannna
  26. Więckowska Alicja
  27. Wysokińska Julia Magdalena
  28. Zachariasz Martyna
  29. Zacharjasz Wiktoria
  30. Zalewska Dominika


Wychowawca mgr Dorota Plewka

  1. Buc Paulina
  2. Charczuk Michał
  3. Dębowska Gabriela
  4. Domański Jakub
  5. Głoziński Michał Florian
  6. Gocel Patrycja Maria
  7. Grochowska Małgorzata Julia
  8. Gruszczyńska Klaudia
  9. Grzeszyk Aleksandra
  10. Kokoszkiewicz Damian
  11. Krukowski Wiktor Marek
  12. Kulik Weronika
  13. Lewczuk Daria
  14. Łaziuk Patrycja
  15. Marciniuk Dorota Małgorzata
  16. Męczyńska Katarzyna
  17. Mikołajczuk Daniel
  18. Oleksiuk Agnieszka
  19. Oleksiuk Weronika
  20. Osiej Kamila
  21. Pyzio Damian
  22. Raczyńska Aleksandra
  23. Stepulak Rafał
  24. Syryczyk Mikołaj
  25. Syryjczyk Radosław
  26. Szostkiewicz Ewelina
  27. Świrydziuk Paulina
  28. Tymoszuk Bartosz Krzysztof
  29. Węgrzyniak Julia

Wychowawca mgr Iwona Szaroń

1 Bołba Karolina Weronika
2 Daciuk Julia
3 Domańska Aleksandra Beata
4 Ignaciuk Dominik Paweł
5 Janusiewicz Karolina
6 Jurkowski Damian Jerzy
7 Kijek Karolina
8 Kokoszkiewicz Andżelika
9 Korzeniewska Angelika
10 Korzeniowska Paulina
11 Kowalski Igor
12 Małachwiejczyk Katarzyna
13 Matejuk Agata
14 Opalko Krystian
15 Paluch Paulina Izabela
16 Panasiuk Zuzanna
17 Rak Jagoda Natalia
18 Staniszewska Julia Weronika
19 Szabaciuk Bartosz
20 Tarasiuk Zuzanna
21 Walczak Patrycja
22 Wasiluk Martyna
23 Wiśnicka Weronika

Wychowawca mgr Katarzyna Kukawska

1 Barczuk Mateusz Marian
2 Giergun Bartosz Piotr
3 Grodzki Jakub Adam
4 Kołodziejczuk Julia
5 Kołodziejczuk Mikołaj
6 Kowal Alicja Karolina
7 Kurianowicz Bartosz
8 Latoch Weronika
9 Leszczuk Angelika Edyta
10 Łaziuk Dorota
11 Łącki Łukasz Błażej
12 Łukasiewicz Iga
13 Martyniuk Anna Wiktoria
14 Nowosz Julia
15 Pińczuk Anna
16 Polewski Igor
17 Pożarycka Karolina
18 Ratajewska Weronika
19 Stolarczyk Alicja
20 Szafrańska Emilia
21 Szałkowska Natalia
22 Werpachowska Natalia Maria
23 Wiśnicka Barbara

Wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Grudniewska

1 Charycka Małgorzata
2 Demczuk Katarzyna Justyna
3 Huczko Jan
4 Jarosz Jakub
5 Kiryluk Karolina
6 Korólczyk Damian
7 Korzeniewska Iga Sylwia
8 Krukowska Weronika Wiktoria
9 Łukasiewicz Hubert
10 Marciniak Magdalena
11 Mazurek Wiktoria
12 Melaniuk Łukasz Robert
13 Męczyńska Magdalena
14 Panasiuk Gabriel
15 Poręba Grzegorz
16 Rycio Hubert
17 Sierpień Bartosz
18 Szczepaniuk Michał
19 Turchanka Siarhei
20 Walczuk Weronika

Wychowawca mgr Bożena Lesiuk

  1. Artemuk  Kacper
  2. Brodawka  Hubert
  3. Celińska Karolina Anna
  4. Czubaszek Agnieszka
  5. Hryć Jakub
  6. Karwowska Dagmara
  7. Kawęcka Magdalena
  8. Kiryluk Natalia
  9. Łuciuk Aleksandra
  10. Oponowicz Weronika
  11. Panasiuk Karolina
  12. Pożarycka  Paulina Weronika
  13. Prokopiuk Natalia Sara
  14. Saczuk Sylwia Barbara
  15. Sobowicz Jakub Bartłomiej
  16. Sokólska Emilia Joanna
  17. Sworczuk  Aneta
  18. Szymańczuk Aleksandra
  19. Wojciechowska  Julia Maria

Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska

  1. Andrzejuk Arkadiusz
  2. Chmielewska Anna
  3. Chmielewska Justyna
  4. Chwedoruk Aleksandra
  5. Daniluk Weronika Kinga
  6. Dawidziuk Klaudia Weronika
  7. Dawidziuk Wiktoria
  8. Domańska Dominika
  9. Gomółka Piotr
  10. Kokoszkiewicz Damian
  11. Korulczyk Martyna
  12. Matejek Zuzanna
  13. Oksiuta Radosław Grzegorz
  14. Oleksiuk Ilona
  15. Petruk Katarzyna Dominika
  16. Pietruszka Weronika
  17. Radziejewska Aleksandra
  18. Sosnowska Patrycja
  19. Stefańczuk Piotr Mirosław
  20. Sworski Daniel Karol
  21. Szabaciuk Aleksandra
  22. Węgrzyniak Karolina

Wychowawca mgr Marta Zgorzałek

  1. Bogucki Michał
  2. Boruta Paweł
  3. Bylina Karolina
  4. Celińska Anita Ewa
  5. Chomiuk Patrycja
  6. Góralska Julia
  7. Jóźwik Jakub
  8. Komińczyk Wioleta
  9. Korniluk Anna
  10. Kuźmiuk Luiza Ewa
  11. Maksymiec Piotr Józef
  12. Michaluk Ilona Anna
  13. Pietruszka Wiktoria
  14. Pińczuk Szymon
  15. Sidorczuk Dominika
  16. Stefaniuk Bartłomiej
  17. Steszuk Maria Magdalena
  18. Szkuta  Małgorzata
  19. Szpura Bartłomiej
  20. Śledź Karolina Maria
  21. Świeca Kinga
  22. Terlikowska Kinga
  23. Tichoruk Anna Maria
  24. Wieczorek Weronika Maria
  25. Zając Karolina Jowita
  26. Zaniewicz Karolina

Wychowawca mgr Katarzyna Łysakowska

1. Bogucki Bartłomiej
2. Hryć Weronika
3. Ignaciuk Paulina
4. Jakubska Justyna
5. Jowik Natalia
6. Kowalczuk Bartłomiej
7. Krasuska Patrycja
8. Kruglej Piotr
9. Lewczuk Aleksandra
10. Lipniacka Maja
11. Mańko Patrycja
12. Matysiak Weronika
13. Michalak Paulina
14. Mikołajczuk Michał
15. Nowosz Natalia Kinga
16. Ostapiuk Wioletta
17. Pawluk Magdalena
18. Pogonowska Karolina
19. Siłuch Marlena
20. Skólimowski Jakub
21. Stefaniuk Patrycja
22. Stefanowicz Greta
23. Suśniak Bernarda
24. Szmytko Joanna
25. Wioncek Emilia
26. Wiśnicka Patrycja

Wychowawca mgr Helena Maksymiec

1. Białogrodzka Eliza
2. Dąbrowska Magdalena
3. Hryciuk Patrycja
4. Jaśniak Dominika
5. Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra
6. Kalenik Dominika
7. Kalinka Aleksandra
8. Kaliszuk Dominika
9. Kasianiuk Angelika
10. Kostecki Robert
11. Kusznieruk Karolina
12. Kwaśniewska Anna
13. Michaluk Paulina
14. Mikiciuk Marlena
15. Mikuć Kinga
16. Milewska Wioletta
17. Struk Martyna
18. Wasiluk Weronika
19. Wawruch Paula
20. Zaniewicz Kamila

Wychowawca mgr Magdalena Semeniuk

1. Brygoła Filip
2. Czopiński Konrad
3. Gałecka Paulina
4. Grudzińska Aleksandra
5. Jędruchniewicz Kinga
6. Kamasa Aleksandra
7. Kryńska Iga
8. Kubik Paulina
9. Leszczuk Karolina
10. Lewczuk Gabriela
11. Malczewska Agata
12. Matejek Karolina
13. Mazurkiewicz Karolina
14. Męczyńska Karolina
15. Mościcka Oliwia
16. Musiatowicz Weronika
17. Nowosz Justyna
18. Oleksiuk Hubert
19. Rabczuk Joanna
20. Rynn Dominika
21. Rzewuska Natalia
22. Siejka vel Domańska Ewelina
23. Sobczyńska Julia
24. Sójka Alicja

Wychowawca mgr Anna Olesiejuk – Idzikowska

1. Adamczyk Kamil
2. Brodawka Weronika
3. Chomicka Monika
4. Demczuk Sylwia
5. Domańska Dominika
6. Duda Katarzyna
7. Giersz Julia
8. Hać Aleksandra
9. Izdebski Eryk
10. Juchimiuk Hubert
11. Kamecka Joanna
12. Kusznieruk Daria
13. Lachowska Aleksandra
14. Leszczuk Aleksandra
15. Lewandowski Wiktor
16. Litwiniuk Żaneta
17. Matejek Daria
18. Mikiciuk Weronika
19. Oponowicz Kinga
20. Pocztarska Oliwia
21. Prokopiuk Gabriela
22. Sójka Jolanta
23. Sójka Milena
24. Stolarczyk Adrianna
25. Wernio Marlena
26. Zaniewicz Michał

Wychowawca mgr Dorota Plewka

1. Adamowicz Wojciech
2. Andrzejczuk Radosław
3. Barczuk Ireneusz
4. Barszcz Kinga
5. Domański Eryk
6. Jankiewicz Dominika
7. Jarzębowski Jakub
8. Jędruchniewicz Jakub
9. Karwoski Andrzej
10. Kasianiuk Mateusz
11. Klimek Laura
12. Kociński Patryk
13. Kurowski Michał
14. Mikołajczuk Alicja
15. Pawłowska Natalia
16. Poręba Dominika
17. Roszkowski Bartosz
18. Sadowska Katarzyna
19. Sójka Kamil
20. Wawruch Dominika
21. Wierzchoś Monika
22. Wójcik Izabela
23. Zaniewicz Karol

Wychowawca mgr Barbara Stańczuk – Kalinowska

1. Baj Klaudia
2. Białecka Marlena
3. Cap Ewa
4. Drelowiec Dominika
5. Giersz Jakub Mikołaj
6. Golec Beata
7. Goś Damian
8. Jaszczuk Klaudia
9. Juszczuk Laura
10. Krasuski Kamil
11. Kurenda Izabela Maria
12. Łaziuk Karolina
13. Męczyńska Aleksandra
14. Puszkarski Remigiusz
15. Saczuk Ewelina
16. Sierpień Sebastian
17. Szafraniuk Patrycja Natalia
18. Turski Mikołaj Tomasz
19. Węgrzyniak Karolina
20. Żakowicz Katarzyna Weronika

Wychowawca mgr Iwona Szaroń

1. Adamowicz Iwona
2. Bachonko Magdalena Karolina
3. Bernacka Monika Ewa
4. Ciok Kinga
5. Demczuk Katarzyna
6. Denisiuk Dominika Katarzyna
7. Filimon Maciej
8. Grzeszyk Karolina
9. Grzeszyk Katarzyna
10. Hamruk Eliza
11. Jakimiak Paulina
12. Jankiewicz Martyna
13. Kazimierski Bartłomiej
14. Kiryluk Dominika
15. Kolasińska Magda
16. Kulesza Wioletta
17. Łuciuk Alicja
18. Małachwiejczyk Anita
19. Mańko Monika
20. Markowska Ewa
21. Michaluk Kamil
22. Oponowicz Julia
23. Pietruszka Anna Maria
24. Samociuk Maciej
25. Siłuszyk Weronika
26. Sobowicz Hubert Jeremiasz
27. Stefaniuk Patrycja Magdalena
28. Szpura Klaudia
29. Tarasiuk Anna Maria
30. Wiącek Katarzyna Maria

Wychowawca mgr Renata Stefaniuk

1. Antoniuk Weronika
2. Buczak Agnieszka
3. Celińska Kornela
4. Chodźko Magdalena
5. Duda Aleksandra
6. Iwanowski Radosław Piotr
7. Kijek Dominika
8. Kortoniuk Wioletta
9. Kot Michał
10. Krawczyńska Monika
11. Lecyk Zuzanna Agata
12. Leszczuk Justyna
13. Litwiniuk Norbert
14. Łaziuk Przemysław
15. Nowosz Magdalena
16. Prokopiuk Julia Katarzyna
17. Ratajewska Natalia
18. Siljańczuk Piotr Aleksander
19. Wieliczko Mateusz
20. Wierzbicka Julia
21. Woch Patryk
22. Zalewska Kinga
23. Zań Jowita

Wychowawca mgr Marta Zgorzałek

1. Adamowicz Ewa
2. Golec Gabriel Adam
3. Grysiewicz Jakub
4. Jurkowska Katarzyna
5. Kalinowska Daria
6. Karwowska Angelika
7. Kasianiuk Ewelina Dorota
8. Kieczka Paulina
9. Król Adriana
10. Ligor Anna Maria
11. Ługowska Katarzyna
12. Mikołajczuk Karolina Sabina
13. Mikołajczuk Marta Wiktoria
14. Modrzewska Magdalena
15. Musiatowicz Paulina
16. Mystkowski Jan
17. Najdyhor Julia
18. Pietrzak Paulina Marta
19. Skiba Natalia Julia
20. Skwara Damian Sebastian
21. Szczepaniuk Justyna
22. Tomczak Sylwia

Wychowawca mgr Dorota Poręba

1. Bogucki Karol
2. Chmiel Kinga
3. Filipiuk Patrycja
4. Grzeszyk Daniel Robert
5. Grzyb Dominik Jan
6. Ignaciuk Wiktor
7. Jaszczuk Izabela
8. Kieczka Karolina
9. Kociński Cezary Krzysztof
10. Kołkowicz Karolina
11. Kopeć Damian
12. Kurczyński Robert Piotr
13. Kurenda Maciej Jan
14. Kusznieruk Marcin
15. Maciążek Hubert
16. Matejek Bartosz
17. Matejek Michał
18. Niczyporuk Karol
19. Oponowicz Maciej
20. Panasiuk Dawid Andrzej
21. Panasiuk Paweł Stanisław
22. Panasiuk Rafał Jakub
23. Pińczuk Michał
24. Saczuk Iga Anna
25. Szcześniak Paweł
26. Szpura Damian Mikołaj
27. Śmieciuch Cezary
28. Witek Karol Dominik
29. Wysokiński Wojciech
30. Zgorzałek Anna Maria

Wychowawca mgr Monika Swórska

1. Chmielewska Emilia
2. Chmielewska Paulina Izabela
3. Chwesiński Marcin
4. Dziduch Aleksandra Agnieszka
5. Grzeszyk Gabriela Iwona
6. Hać Dominika
7. Jędruchniewicz Paulina Maria
8. Kolanek Katarzyna
9. Korzeniewska Kinga
10. Korzeniowska Małgorzata Anna
11. Krukowska Karolina
12. Kupińska Justyna
13. Lewczuk Natalia
14. Machnio Karolina
15. Marciniak Agnieszka
16. Matejek Katarzyna
17. Matejek Przemysław Dominik
18. Mikołajczuk Marta
19. Paszko Justyna Aleksandra
20. Romaniuk Klaudia
21. Rychlik Joanna
22. Siedlanowski Bartłomiej
23. Siemionek Sylwia
24. Skiba Diana
25. Stefaniuk Angelika
26. Szmulik Mateusz
27. Węgrzyniak Katarzyna Maria

Wychowawca mgr Helena Maksymiec

1. Daniluk Karol
2. Golec Patrycja
3. Grzechnik Agnieszka
4. Ignaciuk Tamara
5. Lecyk Dominika Maria
6. Łubik Radosław Patryk
7. Łukaszuk Sylwia
8. Melaniuk Weronika Paulina
9. Nowosielska Paulina Maria
10. Ostapiuk Jakub
11. Petruczenko Aleksandra Maria
12. Pulik Julia Anna
13. Sawicki Mariusz
14. Sójka Monika
15. Szafraniuk Dominika
16. Śledź Agnieszka
17. Turska Adrianna
18. Wasiluk Marcin Wiktor
19. Wierzbicki Rafał
20. Włodarczyk Kinga Jadwiga
21. Woch Norbert

Wychowawca mgr Dariusz Petruczenko

1. Bałkowiec Martyna
2. Chilicka Patrycja
3. Chmielewska Patrycja Maria
4. Chmielewski Kamil
5. Demczuk Klaudia Izabela
6. Dymianiuk Justyna Eliza
7. Grabowski Radosław Mieczysław
8. Iwańczuk Szymon
9. Kaliszewska Emilia
10. Korgol Rafał
11. Łaziuk Natalia
12. Makaruk Aleksandra Anna
13. Młynarczyk Jakub
14. Morawski Daniel
15. Nowosz Paulina
16. Nowosz Piotr
17. Osypiuk Patrycja Michalina
18. Pazdyga Michał
19. Pień Karol
20. Saczuk Jakub
21. Sidorczuk Angelika Brygida
22. Szałkowski Karol
23. Świrydziuk Marlena
24. Tomczak Marta
25. Trojniak Ewelina Maria
26. Waszkiewicz Magdalena
27. Włosek Sylwia Renata
28. Zaniewicz Joanna Marta

Wychowawca mgr Bożena Lesiuk

1. Barczuk Monika
2. Biereta Sylwia
3. Borysiuk Natalia
4. Branicz Karolina Małgorzata
5. Bujnik Rafał
6. Cep Daria Anna
7. Chwaluczyk Dominika
8. Chwaluczyk Kornelia
9. Domańska Karolina
10. Jaszewska Karolina
11. Jaśkowska Julia Patrycja
12. Karwowska Paulina Anna
13. Konarska Paulina
14. Kowalska Wiktoria Izabela
15. Kozos Sylwia
16. Lampaszek Aleksandra
17. Marciniak Michał
18. Markuszewska Karolina
19. Oponowicz Małgorzata
20. Pękala Anna Mariola
21. Piotrowicz Weronika Paulina
22. Samocka Paulina Kinga
23. Sidorczuk Martyna Maria
24. Stysiał Aleksandra
25. Zaniewicz Ewelina
26. Zawistowska Klaudia
27. Zdanowska Aleksandra
28. Żechowska Wioleta

Wychowawca mgr Anna Butrym

1. Antoniuk Natalia Weronika
2. Bichler Adam
3. Cep Rafał
4. Dąbrowski Mikołaj Jan
5. Domański Michał
6. Filipiuk Cezary
7. Frąckiewicz Maciej
8. Harasimiuk Iwona
9. Jakubowicz Jakub
10. Jaszczuk Emilia Paulina
11. Jaszczuk Weronika
12. Kalinowski Daniel Damian
13. Kanclerz Robert
14. Kobyłka Hubert
15. Kokoszkiewicz Paweł
16. Kondraciuk Rafał
17. Kowalczyk Michał
18. Krupski Marek
19. Krzymowski Patryk Dariusz
20. Łajtar Daniel Grzegorz
21. Matejek Adrian Jan
22. Michalak Tomasz
23. Muszyńska Bernadeta
24. Okliński Michał
25. Sadowska Agnieszka
26. Sidorczuk Aleksandra
27. Sierpień Patryk Tadeusz
28. Sikorski Bartłomiej Rafał
29. Ślebocki Jakub Wiktor
30. Śledź Mateusz
31. Śmieciuch Piotr
32. Trochymiuk Sebastian
33. Wojciechowski Michał

Wychowawca mgr Ewa Piotrowicz

1. Antoniuk Izabela
2. Bielecki Mikołaj
3. Daniluk Jakub
4. Golec Aleksandra
5. Kłos Klaudia Kinga
6. Kołodziej Monika
7. Kowalczuk Wojciech
8. Kowalewska Anna Małgorzata
9. Kwaśniewska Natalia
10. Matejek Joanna Elżbieta
11. Matejuk Edyta
12. Matysiak Klaudia Monika
13. Mazurek Natalia Maria
14. Młynarczyk Agnieszka
15. Nejranowska Katarzyna
16. Oponowicz Urszula
17. Osak Kacper
18. Pietruszka Łukasz
19. Sójka Agnieszka
20. Sójka Magdalena Renata
21. Stańczuk Daria Sylwia
22. Stefaniuk Katarzyna
23. Sulej Paulina
24. Szkuta Katarzyna
25. Wasiluk Adrian
26. Zaniewicz Magdalena

Wychowawca mgr Barbara Dybała

1. Brodowska Justyna
2. Bylina Kinga Małgorzata
3. Chmielewska Izabela
4. Daniewicz Andżelika
5. Dudzińska Dorota Danuta
6. Jędruchniewicz Magdalena Maria
7. Jóźwik Anna Patrycja
8. Kubik Agata
9. Kwiatkowska Klaudia Agnieszka
10. Leszczuk Justyna
11. Lewandowski Dawid Piotr
12. Łaziuk Sebastian
13. Matejuk Jowita
14. Paluszkiewicz Kamila
15. Pińczuk Magdalena
16. Stańczuk Mateusz Daniel
17. Stepulak Agata
18. Szymańczuk Patrycja Anna
19. Szymańska Weronika
20. Turyk Ilona Anna
21. Waszczuk Ilona
22. Wierzchowski Mateusz Konrad
23. Wierzejska Izabela Maria
24. Zając Marcin
25. Zaniewicz Monika Anna

Wychowawca mgr Dorota Plewka

1. Adamowicz Dawid
2. Chmielewska Karolina Ewa
3. Daniluk Joanna
4. Głębocki Przemysław Patryk
5. Grabowski Adrian
6. Jędrzejewicz Anita Agnieszka
7. Kalenik Andżelika
8. Kupidura Daniel Adam
9. Kwaśniewski Filip Karol
10. Mańko Klaudia Anna
11. Marczuk Dominik
12. Matejek Bernadeta
13. Michalak Wioletta Ewelina
14. Mironiuk Rafał
15. Obroślak Wiktoria Patrycja
16. Podgajny Michał
17. Półtorak Kamila Anna
18. Szaroń Ewelina Kinga
19. Szymańska Paula Sandra
20. Wojtczuk Piotr
21. Woliński Hubert Krzysztof
22. Wołodkiewicz Oskar
23. Woźniak Filip Ryszard
24. Wysokińska Klaudia
25. Zaniewicz Hubert Robert

Wychowawca mgr Magdalena Semeniuk

1. Chalimoniuk Paulina Katarzyna
2. Daniluk Aleksandra Maria
3. Demianiuk Marcin Igor
4. Drelowiec Katarzyna
5. Drygiel Bartłomiej Wojciech
6. Janeczko Mateusz
7. Kieruczenko Klaudia
8. Kupidura Natalia Ewa
9. Lesiuk Ignacy Stanisław
10. Lipka Rafał
11. Majchrzak Zuzanna
12. Małachwiejczyk Kinga
13. Olszewska Weronika
14. Wachulik Maciej
15. Wajszczuk Klaudia Anna
16. Walas Żaneta Anna
17. Waszkiewicz Anna Maria
18. Wawryniuk Katarzyna
19. Więckowski Damian
20. Zalewska Aleksandra Maria

Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska

1. Cep Katarzyna
2. Charczuk Joanna
3. Chmiel Robert
4. Giergun Rafał
5. Iwaniuk Paulina
6. Jaszczuk Tomasz Mateusz
7. Kaliszewska Kinga Łucja
8. Kamiński Hubert
9. Kieczka Adrian
10. Kieruczenko Artur
11. Kołtuniak Ewelina
12. Leszczuk Martyna
13. Lewczuk Katarzyna
14. Lewczuk Szymon
15. Magier Mateusz Piotr
16. Marciniuk Mariusz
17. Panasiuk Katarzyna
18. Panasiuk Piotr
19. Pękala Karol
20. Radziejewska Adrianna
21. Saczuk Jacek
22. Saczuk Mateusz
23. Smal Łukasz
24. Strok Karolina
25. Sworczuk Agata
26. Szkoda Jakub
27. Szmuniewski Piotr
28. Śledź Milena Dominika
29. Wysokińska Karolina
30. Zacharuk Karol

Wychowawca mgr Anna Olesiejuk – Idzikowska

1. Bałkowiec Paulina
2. Borkowska Małgorzata
3. Czaban Jakub Mirosław
4. Duda Paulina
5. Goluch Karolina
6. Hawryluk Monika
7. Jarocka Paulina
8. Karwowski Wiktor
9. Kowalczyk Emilia
10. Kowalczyk Ewelina Katarzyna
11. Kryńska Milena
12. Lubka Joanna
13. Ładuniuk Monika
14. Majewski Bartosz
15. Matejek Kamila
16. Niedzielak Magda
17. Paluch Alicja Łucja
18. Sawicki Sławomir
19. Sidorczuk Daniel Krzysztof
20. Siwiak Dorota
21. Smoter Wojciech
22. Starzyńska Anna Katarzyna
23. Stefaniuk Michał Karol
24. Stefanowicz Arleta Kinga
25. Szykut Karol
26. Wasiluk Patrycja
27. Wolska Żewuska Klaudia Agata

Wychowawca mgr Stańczuk – Kalinowska

1. Andrzejczuk Sylwia
2. Bahonko Karolina Maria
3. Borkowicz Izabela
4. Dulski Piotr Jacek
5. Foryszewska Martyna Katarzyna
6. Harasimiuk Klaudia
7. Jańska Kamila Anna
8. Klimiuk Magda Katarzyna
9. Korzeniowska Martyna Barbara
10. Kuć Monika Julia
11. Kurenda Karolina
12. Kuśpit Ilona Agata
13. Kwasiński Paweł Tomasz
14. Niczyporuk Karolina
15. Parafiniuk Renata Magdalena
16. Paszkiewicz Paula
17. Rarak Marlena
18. Semeniuk Agnieszka
19. Skolimowska Ilona Grażyna
20. Słonecka Aleksandra
21. Sobota Paulina
22. Sworczuk Joanna Maria
23. Wasiluk Karolina
24. Węgrzyniak Anna

Wychowawca mgr Michał Stępka

1. Bednarczyk Rafał
2. Bojaczuk Ilona Anna
3. Cisak Ewelina
4. Drelowiec Michał
5. Filipiuk Magdalena Alicja
6. Jankiewicz Michał
7. Jaszczuk Edyta
8. Kalinka Weronika
9. Kozłowska Magdalena
10. Laszuk Małgorzata
11. Leszak Anna Anita
12. Łukaszuk Sandra Weronika
13. Majczyna Klaudia
14. Mańko Patrycja
15. Matejek Agnieszka
16. Matejek Katarzyna Marta
17. Milewska Jagoda
18. Młynarczuk Artur Marek
19. Muszyńska Wioletta
20. Osak Paulina
21. Pawluk Adrian Piotr
22. Pawłowska Justyna
23. Pietrosiuk Alicja
24. Roszkowski Damian Mateusz
25. Siłuch Patrycja
26. Sworczuk Karolina Marta
27. Szulik Milena
28. Śmieciuch Kamila Weronika
29. Wnukowicz Natalia
30. Wociór Edyta
31. Zaniewicz Karolina Agnieszka

Wychowawca mgr Monika Krzymowska

1. Andrzejczuk Karol
2. Borysiuk Karolina
3. Cap Aleksandra Ewa
4. Czop Małgorzata
5. Gomółka Karolina
6. Grochowska Magdalena
7. Izdebska Daria Anna
8. Jakubowicz Magda Weronika
9. Karwowska Karolina
10. Krzymowski Radosław
11. Kwaśniewski Rafał
12. Maciejewski Paweł Marek
13. Makaruk Milena
14. Matejek Magdalena
15. Muszyńska Agnieszka
16. Pawłowicz Marta
17. Pietruszka Joanna Barbara
18. Rafalska Wiktoria Beata
19. Siedlanowska Gabriela Katarzyna
20. Siejak Magdalena
21. Siłuszyk Sylwia Maria
22. Szupiluk Mateusz
23. Trzpil Piotr
24. Turski Michał Jerzy
25. Tymoszuk Joanna Katarzyna
26. Werpachowski Paweł Emil
27. Woch Kamila
28. Zubik Katarzyna

Wychowawca mgr Marta Zgorzałek

1. Artemuk Weronika
2. Celiński Adrian
3. Cep Anna Magda
4. Chalimoniuk Karol
5. Charewicz Monika Magdalena
6. Denisiuk Paulina
7. Galarowicz Renata
8. Gaszewska Aleksandra
9. Golanko Mateusz
10. Grysiewicz Ewelina Monika
11. Izdebska Marlena
12. Izdebski Piotr Przemysław
13. Lesiuk Katarzyna
14. Łaziuk Aneta
15. Matejek Andżelika
16. Nasiłowska Anita Ewelina
17. Nestorowicz Małgorzata
18. Oksiejuk Anna
19. Sidorczuk Ewelina
20. Struk Patryk Kamil
21. Szwałek Aneta
22. Trochymiuk Dominika
23. Turska Katarzyna
24. Weresińska Klaudia
25. Witczak Jakub
26. Zaniewicz Magdalena Ewa
27. Zbaracka Adrianna

Wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Grudniewska

1. Chmiel Rafał
2. Dołęga Robert
3. Duda Jarosław
4. Gałecki Paweł
5. Jabłoński Michał
6. Karaś Anita Barbara
7. Karaś Dominika Teresa
8. Kasianiuk Paulina
9. Kaźmieruk Robert
10. Kierekiesza Agata
11. Kozłowski Wojciech
12. Kusznieruk Anna
13. Ledwójcik Monika
14. Mazurek Krzysztof Jan
15. Muszyński Konrad
16. Nowosielska Kamila
17. Osak Wojciech
18. Pazdyga Martyna
19. Pogonowski Marcin
20. Rolak Paweł
21. Rudzińska Agnieszka
22. Samociuk Paweł
23. Semeniuk Dominik Stanisław
24. Semeniuk Katarzyna
25. Sidorczuk Anna Ewa
26. Szczęśniak Mateusz
27. Węgrzyniak Milena
28. Witeczek Adam Krystian
29. Żółkowski Tomasz Kazimierz

Wychowawca mgr Iwona Szaroń

1. Bogucka Magdalena
2. Chmielewska Milena Maria
3. Filipiuk Izabela
4. Gruszczyński Maciej
5. Grzeszuk Martyna
6. Grzywacz Natalia
7. Kalinowska Klaudia Amelia
8. Korulczyk Kacper
9. Mazur Ewelina Mirosława
10. Niemczuk Patryk
11. Pietruszka Sylwia
12. Polikarczuk Mirella Marianna
13. Saczuk Klaudia
14. Sawicka Joanna
15. Sawicka Sylwia Anna
16. Sawińska Aleksandra
17. Siuciak Igor Artur
18. Stolarczyk Bartosz
19. Stój Karolina Anna
20. Syryczyk Mariusz Michał
21. Szymona Kinga Kamila
22. Świderska Magdalena Małgorzata
23. Trochimiuk Katarzyna
24. Turyk Magdalena Andżelika
25. Wachulik Aleksandra
26. Waszkiewicz Monika Krystyna
27. Węgrzyniak Izabela Anna
28. Wocior Ewelina
29. Zacharjasz Michał Jarosław
30. Żółkowska Magdalena

Wychowawca mgr Helena Maksymiec

1. Adamowicz Jakub Jan
2. Adamowicz Joanna
3. Cholewa Michalina
4. Chomiuk Paulina
5. Daniluk Jacek Adam
6. Duda Bartosz
7. Duda Natalia Dominika
8. Ferysiuk Karolina
9. Grontkowska Izabela
10. Ładniak Piotr
11. Majewski Sebastian Krystian
12. Matejek Agnieszka Justyna
13. Męczyńska Emilia
14. Mikołajczuk Magdalena Anna
15. Młynarczyk Monika
16. Parafiniuk Marcin
17. Pawlik Żaneta Hanna
18. Pińczuk Paulina
19. Rogal Anita
20. Serafinowicz Aneta
21. Sidorczuk Dominik Jan
22. Sidorczuk Emilia
23. Siljańczuk Ewelina Cecylia
24. Sopuch Barbara
25. Stefaniuk Anna
26. Tarcz Marlena
27. Wieliczko Olga
28. Zając Magdalena

Wychowawca mgr Dariusz Petruczenko

1. Chwedoruk Konrad
2. Czebreszuk Łukasz Jakub
3. Czech Patrycja
4. Daniewicz Martyna
5. Dziwota Jarosław
6. Kocińska Joanna
7. Kulikowska Kinga
8. Lewczuk Aldona Wioletta
9. Łukasiewicz Joanna
10. Marczuk Monika Sylwia
11. Matejek Dominika Agnieszka
12. Michalska Agnieszka
13. Michaluk Bartłomiej Bartosz
14. Muszyński Marcin
15. Narojek Klaudia
16. Nestorowicz Magda
17. Nikiciuk Anita Katarzyna
18. Oksejuk Mateusz
19. Olszewska Marta
20. Paczuska Katarzyna
21. Parafian Karolina
22. Pietruszka Sylwia
23. Prokopiuk Katarzyna
24. Rosińska Dominika Maria
25. Sawczuk Beata
26. Smal Magdalena Magda
27. Śledź Łukasz Andrzej
28. Tymoszuk Karolina
29. Zaniewicz Aleksandra Maria
30. Zań Dominika Maria
31. Zbańska Katarzyna Barbara
32. Zbaracka Justyna
33. Zubik Hubert Łukasz

Wychowawca mgr Tomasz Makaruk

1. Andrzejuk Michał
2. Brodawka Mariola Małgorzata
3. Byczuk Brajan
4. Czernik Danuta
5. Frąckiewicz Rafał
6. Hetman Katarzyna
7. Hryciuk Monika Elżbieta
8. Katolik Konrad Marek
9. Kępka Kornelia
10. Kokoszkiewicz Marlena
11. Kozłowicz Aleksandra
12. Kupidura Joanna Maria
13. Kurczyńska Natalia Barbara
14. Małachwiejczyk Natalia
15. Mikołajczuk Grzegorz
16. Mościcka Aleksandra
17. Pawluk Joanna
18. Pietruk Karolina Izabela
19. Płonka Anna Maria
20. Pożarycka Beata
21. Puszkarska Patrycja
22. Romaniuk Żaneta
23. Rycerz Kamil
24. Ryszkowska Beata
25. Sajko Igor Tomasz
26. Węgrzyniak Elżbieta
27. Węgrzyniak Rafał
28. Wojtasińska Anna Beata
29. Wolińska Monika
30. Wysokińska Ewelina Kinga
31. Zdanowska Ewelina Janina
32. Zgorzałek Paweł
33. Żmudziński Adrian

Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska

1. Celińska Dominika
2. Daniluk Monika
3. Domańska Dominika Sylwia
4. Duda Marcin
5. Duda Piotr
6. Góra Borys Miłosz
7. Homziuk Karol Władysław
8. Jóźwik Kinga
9. Juszczuk Karol
10. Kania Magdalena Jolanta
11. Kasjaniuk Sylwester
12. Kawęcki Piotr
13. Kiec Rafał Adam
14. Krupska Agnieszka
15. Lesiuk Paweł
16. Lewczuk Wojciech
17. Łaski Kamil
18. Maciejczyk Jakub
19. Malczewski Jacek
20. Muszyński Radosław
21. Nowacki Tomasz
22. Ognik Monika
23. Radzikowska Magdalena
24. Roszkowska Magdalena
25. Siedlecka Magdalena Monika
26. Sinkowski Paweł
27. Stefaniuk Justyna Anna
28. Zaleska Katarzyna Izabela

Wychowawca mgr Katarzyna Kukawska

1. Barczuk Aleksandra
2. Błaszczuk Anna
3. Borysiuk Arkadiusz Piotr
4. Ciok Natalia
5. Demianiuk Marlena
6. Galarowicz Aneta
7. Grądkowska Katarzyna
8. Komarowska Anna Sabina
9. Kowalczuk Katarzyna
10. Lewczuk Rafał Mateusz
11. Marciniuk Dominika
12. Marczuk Marzena Bogusława
13. Mystkowska Maria
14. Olszewska Magdalena
15. Petruk Maciej
16. Piałucha Anita Katarzyna
17. Rzewuska Milena
18. Stańczuk Wioletta Elżbieta
19. Szwałek Marta
20. Wrzodak Katarzyna
21. Zaniewicz Monika

Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska

1. Andrzejewicz Anna
2. Chalimoniuk Karolina
3. Chmielewska Ewelina
4. Chwedczuk Ewelina Maria
5. Daniluk Kamila Małgorzata
6. Demianiuk Iga Elżbieta
7. Duda Dawid
8. Głuchowska Marlena
9. Herda Anna Maria
10. Juszczuk Artur Kamil
11. Łosicka Aneta Katarzyna
12. Małek Marta
13. Mazurek Paulina
14. Michalczuk vel Juchimiuk Milena
15. Patkowski Wojciech Krzysztof
16. Pawłowicz Patryk
17. Pińczuk Adrianna
18. Popijantus Katarzyna
19. Rynn Wioletta
20. Siłuch Sandra Judyta
21. Słonecki Hubert
22. Słonecki Robert
23. Sokólski Radosław Piotr
24. Szcześniak Kinga
25. Świrydziuk Joanna
26. Zdolski Dawid

Wychowawca mgr Dorota Plewka

1. Bobruk Łukasz Jakub
2. Cep Agata Maria
3. Czopiński Patryk Łukasz
4. Daniluk Klaudia
5. Deleżuch Agnieszka
6. Dzida Paulina
7. Frąckiewicz Rafał
8. Gaca Kornelia
9. Jędrzejewicz Andżelika
10. Kieczka Marta
11. Korulczyk Natalia
12. Łaziuk Marcin
13. Maciejewska Aleksandra Katarzyna
14. Markiełow Tomasz
15. Michaluk Jolanta
16. Mościcka Izabela
17. Niedźwiedź Dominika
18. Nikiciuk Bartłomiej
19. Nowosz Marcin
20. Oleszczuk Martyna
21. Osipiuk Dorota
22. Pawlica Paweł
23. Pawluk Radosław Jan
24. Puszkarski Łukasz Adrian
25. Sadowska Anna Maria
26. Skrodziuk Krystian
27. Szczepaniuk Rafał
28. Terpiłowska Marta
29. Wierzbicka Katarzyna

Wychowawca mgr Bożena Lesiuk

1. Chmielewska Edyta Maria
2. Chwesiuk Magdalena
3. Domańska Natalia
4. Duluk Aleksandra
5. Hawryluk Anna
6. Iwaniuk Maciej
7. Kokoszkiewicz Michał
8. Korgol Patrycja Aldona
9. Korulczyk Michał
10. Kostecki Hubert
11. Kozak Joanna Maria
12. Krasuski Patryk
13. Król Dominika
14. Kurowski Kamil Krzysztof
15. Łukasiewicz Bartosz
16. Matejek Michał
17. Narojek Ewa
18. Niedzielak Katarzyna Małgorzata
19. Ostapowicz Arleta Karolina
20. Paluch Małgorzata
21. Pietruczuk Anna
22. Siedlanowska Sylwia
23. Sobczyńska Luiza Anna
24. Trochimiuk Olga
25. Wasilewski Mateusz
26. Waszczuk Anna
27. Wiśnicka Justyna
28. Włodarczyk Kamil Adam

Wychowawca mgr Dorota Poręba

1. Adamowicz Magdalena
2. Celińska Marta
3. Chruściel Piotr Konrad
4. Jakoniuk Mateusz
5. Janusiewicz Joanna
6. Kieczka Krystian
7. Kierekiesza Marcin
8. Kryński Daniel
9. Kusznieruk Mateusz Sebastian
10. Łuciuk Michał
11. Machnio Mateusz
12. Maksymiec Kinga
13. Matejek Marek
14. Pawłowski Wiktor Dorian
15. Radomyska Iwona
16. Radzikowski Jakub
17. Saczuk Radosław
18. Seweryn Sylwia Stefania
19. Siłuch Gabriel
20. Skrzat Krzysztof
21. Skrzat Mateusz
22. Smolińska Monika Ewa
23. Szmytko Łukasz
24. Śmieciuch Adrian Łukasz
25. Węgrzyniak Łukasz Norbert
26. Zachariasz Mateusz Rafał
27. Zdunek Sebastian Mateusz

Wychowawca mgr Marek Pietruk

1. Adamowicz Bartłomiej
2. Andrzejczuk Paweł
3. Brodawka Michał
4. Dedelis Grzegorz Marian
5. Gomółka Joanna Aldona
6. Gomółka Łukasz
7. Gomółka Marta
8. Gutowska Ewelina
9. Guzowska Jowita
10. Iwaniuk Paweł
11. Jakoniuk Greta Maria
12. Kamasa Anna
13. Kwaśniewski Artur
14. Litwiniuk Kornel
15. Marciniuk Katarzyna
16. Myszka Eryk
17. Oksiejuk Adrian
18. Osiej Łukasz
19. Ostapowicz Rafał
20. Padniuk Monika
21. Pińczuk Justyna
22. Piotrowicz Edyta
23. Przychodzka Emilia Maria
24. Semeniuk Arkadiusz Chrystian
25. Suchodolski Adrian
26. Węgrzyniak Jowita Katarzyna
27. Wojciechowska Kamila Anna

Wychowawca mgr Barbara Stańczuk – Kalinowska

1. Barczuk Izabela
2. Barczuk Klaudia
3. Bielecka Małgorzata Dorota
4. Byczuk Adriana
5. Cybulska Katarzyna Maria
6. Domańska Aleksandra
7. Domańska Barbara Anna
8. Ilczuk Paweł
9. Janiszewska Joanna
10. Janusiewicz Klaudia Weronika
11. Jaszczuk Magdalena
12. Jezierska Wioleta Barbara
13. Kaługa Małgorzata Zofia
14. Kiryluk Izabela
15. Kusznieruk Ewelina
16. Lasota Anna
17. Łaziuk Joanna
18. Maleszyk Aleksandra
19. Marciniak Magdalena
20. Mazur Łukasz
21. Narojek Marcin
22. Petruczenko Karolina
23. Samociuk Iwona
24. Sawczuk Katarzyna
25. Sosnowski Piotr
26. Struk Anita Magdalena
27. Szymańska Marta
28. Szymoniuk Magdalena
29. Szymoniuk Marta
30. Zgorzałek Jakub

Wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Grudniewska

1. Czemierska Ewelina
2. Domańska Katarzyna
3. Domański Robert
4. Grontkowska Emilia Małgorzata
5. Korzeniowski Kamil
6. Koźluk Magdalena Anna
7. Kuźmiuk Katarzyna
8. Leszak Sylwia Katarzyna
9. Łubik Mariusz Paweł
10. Łyś Karolina Katarzyna
11. Maksymiec Marcin
12. Nikiciuk Anna Maria
13. Nowosz Katarzyna
14. Oponowicz Aneta Teresa
15. Pawłowska Adriana Zofia
16. Petruk Michał
17. Pióro Marcin
18. Siłuszyk Klaudia Katarzyna
19. Siuciak Dominika Patrycja
20. Siudym Katarzyna
21. Słonecka Żaneta
22. Staniszewska Karolina
23. Szczęśniak Maciej
24. Szymańska Ewa Katarzyna
25. Śliwa Olivia Dominika
26. Trojak Aleksandra Klaudia
27. Tymoszuk Agata Ewa
28. Węgrzyniak Aneta
29. Wiszniewska Anna
30. Woch Natalia
31. Wsuł Izabela Aneta
32. Zaleska Anna Natalia
33. Zubik Adriana Maria
34. Zygmunt Michał

Wychowawca mgr Magdalena Semeniuk

1. Charewicz Elwira Anna
2. Chromik Emil
3. Chwedoruk Magdalena
4. Czemierska Katarzyna
5. Duda Michał
6. Fabrycka Paulina
7. Gomółka Daniel
8. Grochowski Paweł
9. Hukaluk Przemysław Tomasz
10. Izdebska Anna
11. Jakubowski Marcin
12. Janeczko Wioleta
13. Kamecki Jakub Robert
14. Kokoszkiewicz Sylwia
15. Komoń Mariusz
16. Kowalczuk Agnieszka
17. Kurowska Weronika
18. Kusznieruk Agnieszka
19. Matejuk Marta
20. Męczyński Łukasz
21. Ochnio Mateusz
22. Papińska Kinga Milena
23. Prokopiuk Sulisław Andrzej
24. Steciuk Sylwia
25. Sworczuk Dawid
26. Szyndler Justyna
27. Werema Piotr Kamil
28. Wiśniewski Jarosław Piotr
29. Wołosiewicz Elwira
30. Zacharjasz Brygida Marta

Wychowawca mgr Marta Zgorzałek

1. Antoniuk Karolina
2. Baj Natalia
3. Frydrychowska Anna Krystyna
4. Gomółka Sylwia
5. Goral Beata Katarzyna
6. Grabowska Joanna Małgorzata
7. Grzywacz Justyna Magdalena
8. Kłosowska Marta
9. Korolczuk Cezary
10. Kurenda Marta
11. Łataś Anna Dorota
12. Makaruk Katarzyna
13. Maksymowicz Bartłomiej
14. Nikołajew Karolina
15. Ognik Aleksandra
16. Petruczenko Izabela Anna
17. Półtorak Grzegorz Łukasz
18. Puszkarski Maciej
19. Rogal Sylwia
20. Saczuk Magdalena Karolina
21. Sobota Elwira
22. Ślósarski Filip
23. Trzpil Paulina
24. Wasąg Joanna
25. Wysokińska Dominika Karolina
26. Zachariasz Ewelina
27. Zacharjasz Jakub Andrzej
28. Zaniewicz Maciej
29. Zdunek Natalia
30. Zubik Damian Adrian

Wychowawca mgr Robert Matejek

1. Błaszczuk Monika
2. Boruta Marcin
3. Cap Karolina
4. Ciesielski Grzegorz
5. Czopiński Mateusz
6. Iwaniuk Alicja
7. Jałtuszyk Piotr
8. Kajka Izabela
9. Karwowski Maciej
10. Kiec Paweł Marcin
11. Komoszka Magdalena Katarzyna
12. Ładna Ewelina
13. Łukaszuk Andrzej
14. Melaniuk Mateusz
15. Michalak Paula
16. Michaluk Konrad Paweł
17. Michaluk Marcin Kacper
18. Muszyńska Małgorzata
19. Najdyhor Aneta
20. Nowosz Marcin
21. Sobota Michał
22. Starzyńska Monika
23. Syryczyk Tomasz Robert
24. Szarko Małgorzata Marta
25. Szczepaniuk Monika
26. Trochymiuk Paweł
27. Wojtaś Krzysztof
28. Zygmunt Wojciech

Wychowawca mgr Tomasz Makaruk

1. Bogucki Paweł
2. Chalimoniuk Daniel
3. Demczuk Michał
4. Filipiuk Paulina
5. Gaszewska Gabriela Bernadetta
6. Gil Sylwia Weronika
7. Góra Daniel Wojciech
8. Janusiewicz Aleksandra
9. Jaroszuk Marek Rafał
10. Jeleszuk Joanna
11. Juszczuk Marlena Monika
12. Karpiński Paweł Mariusz
13. Lecyk Ilona Agnieszka
14. Małachwiejczyk Damian
15. Nowicka Mariola
16. Nowosz Agnieszka
17. Oksiejuk Emilia
18. Olczuk Damian
19. Oświt Aleksandra
20. Pawłowski Jakub Kamil
21. Puszkarska Sylwia Maria
22. Radomyska Małgorzata
23. Samociuk Paulina
24. Siłuch Karolina
25. Siłuch Wioleta Anna
26. Stęślik Katarzyna Karolina
27. Teleszko Remigiusz
28. Wierzbicka Magdalena
29. Wysokińska Paulina

Wychowawca mgr Barbara Dybała

1. Adamowicz Paulina
2. Bagłaj Bartłomiej Łukasz
3. Barysz Milena Martyna
4. Chwedoruk Jakub Krzysztof
5. Czemierska Anna
6. Duda Justyna
7. Dymitruk Anna
8. Grzywacz Patrycja
9. Hackiewicz Paula
10. Hać Justyna
11. Izdebski Andrzej
12. Klimiuk Grażyna
13. Kołkowicz Edyta
14. Krup Karolina
15. Kubik Edyta Anna
16. Kubiszyn Michał
17. Kuraszyk Agnieszka
18. Lipski Aleksiej
19. Nowosielska Milena Katarzyna
20. Ochnio Weronika
21. Opalko Krzysztof
22. Oponowicz Piotr Adam
23. Pieńko Tomasz
24. Rafalska Monika Maria
25. Romańska Sandra Anna
26. Rygier Marta
27. Sawczuk Kamil
28. Semeniuk Justyna
29. Siedlanowska Agnieszka
30. Siedlanowska Beata
31. Stańczuk Klaudia
32. Szczęśniak Kamil
33. Szymańska Aleksandra
34. Turska Aleksandra
35. Wsół Joanna
36. Zgorzałek Marta

Wychowawca mgr Krystyna Ryjoch

1. Adamowicz Mateusz
2. Andrzejczuk Tomasz
3. Baj Konstancja Karolina
4. Bogucka Aleksandra Maria
5. Boruta Ewelina
6. Celińska Joanna
7. Chilimoniuk Radosław
8. Gruszczyńska Katarzyna
9. Jakoniuk Olga Marta
10. Jędruchniewicz Ewelina
11. Jurgielewicz Rafał
12. Koc Kinga Katarzyna
13. Komoń Natalia
14. Korulczyk Aleksandra
15. Kozos Anna
16. Kuśmierczuk Paula Kamila
17. Leszczuk Elwira Agnieszka
18. Łaziuk Joanna
19. Majczyna Marta Elżbieta
20. Matejuk Agnieszka
21. Michaluk Kacper
22. Nieroda Jolanta Marta
23. Petruk Damian
24. Petruk Tomasz
25. Pietruk Marta
26. Sadowiec Robert
27. Sawczuk Marlena Bernadetta
28. Stój Mateusz
29. Szupiluk Elżbieta
30. Weka Arleta Alicja
31. Woch Natalia
32. Wojtowicz Dominika Katarzyna
33. Zień Klaudia Barbara
34. Złotkowska Ewelina Jowita
35. Żechowski Łukasz

Wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Panasiuk

1. Andrzejewicz Marcin
2. Chwedoruk Wioleta Ewelina
3. Dedelis Przemysław Ryszard
4. Duluk Mateusz
5. Frydrychowska Magdalena Maria
6. Gawryszuk Sylwia Anna
7. Hawryluk Łukasz
8. Iwaniuk Katarzyna
9. Kaźmieruk Marlena Maria
10. Kołkowicz Gabriela
11. Kozłowska Natalia
12. Ledwójcik Paulina
13. Łaziuk Magdalena
14. Majczyna Monika
15. Matejuk Daria Maria
16. Nieczaj Jacek Robert
17. Panasiuk Katarzyna
18. Pawłowska Magdalena
19. Pawłowska Magdalena
20. Siedlanowska Wioleta
21. Siłuszyk Aleksandra
22. Skwara Justyna
23. Sobota Arleta
24. Sokólska Karina Anna
25. Stepulak Karol
26. Stołyhwo Justyna Iwona
27. Szkoda Łukasz
28. Wasąg Adriana
29. Woch Aleksandra
30. Wyszyńska-Karłoska Iga
31. Zbucka Dominika
32. Zdunek Paulina Maria

Wychowawca mgr Marek Muszyński / mgr Marian Saran

1. Antoniuk Jowita
2. Bartczak Łukasz
3. Cap Emilia
4. Chomiuk Łukasz
5. Domański Jarosław
6. Grzyb Artur Rafał
7. Kaliszuk Robert
8. Karasiuk Paweł Grzegorz
9. Karczmarz Paweł
10. Karpińska Joanna
11. Ledwójcik Justyna
12. Łukasiewicz Mateusz
13. Łukaszuk Jarosław
14. Musioł Paweł Mariusz
15. Nekreś Łukasz Marek
16. Nowosz Mariusz
17. Nowosz Monika
18. Oksejuk Łukasz
19. Oksiutowicz Albert Jerzy
20. Ostapowicz Dominik
21. Pawluk Łukasz
22. Pióro Kamil
23. Rogal Emila
24. Stefaniuk Mateusz
25. Stolarski Mikołaj Jacek
26. Stysiał Paweł
27. Szewczuk Justyna Marlena
28. Szmytko Kamil
29. Szołdra Sławomir Andrzej
30. Szpura Marcin Piotr
31. Werema Łukasz Jan
32. Zgorzałek Piotr Michał

Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska

1. Bajbak Paweł
2. Bałkowiec Anna
3. Basaraba Aneta
4. Bryńczak Aleksandra
5. Demczuk Małgorzata
6. Gomółka Wioleta
7. Jakubiuk Natalia
8. Juszczuk Sylwia Aneta
9. Kiryluk Marta
10. Klimkowicz Kamila Anna
11. Kopański Wojciech
12. Kowalczuk Piotr
13. Kozłowska Ewa
14. Ładna Agnieszka
15. Łaziuk Maciej
16. Łosicki Łukasz
17. Łukaszuk Elwira
18. Martyniuk Monika
19. Matejek Anna
20. Mazurek Dominika
21. Melaniuk Monika
22. Muszyńska Monika Katarzyna
23. Niewęgłowska Agnieszka
24. Panasiuk Monika
25. Pietruszka Angelika
26. Rakowska Marta
27. Romowska Weronika
28. Rusinowska Małgorzata
29. Sawczuk Agnieszka
30. Tichoruk Katarzyna Beata
31. Tur Urszula Agnieszka
32. Wakulak Edyta
33. Węgrzyniak Kamila Maria
34. Wieliczko Justyna
35. Winiarska Jolanta Ewa
36. Wiśniewska Anna

Wychowawca mgr Helena Maksymiec

1. Borowicz Alicja Elżbieta
2. Cep Emilia
3. Czemierska Magdalena
4. Daniuluk Piotr
5. Giersz Marlena
6. Grygoruk Magdalena Anna
7. Grzywacz Monika
8. Hawryluk vel Bartoszuk Agata
9. Iwaniuk Adam
10. Kiryluk Agata Antonina
11. Kowalska Wioleta
12. Kowalska Żaneta Faustyna
13. Krzymowska Martyna
14. Krzymowska Patrycja
15. Kubik Milena
16. Kulikowska Aneta
17. Malinowski Piotr
18. Młynarczyk Izabela
19. Modrzewska Emilia
20. Modrzewska Emilia Beata
21. Muszyński Paweł
22. Olech Kamil
23. Olesińska Natalia
24. Pękala Tomasz
25. Piechna – Soczewka Natalia
26. Puszkarska Izabela Monika
27. Rynn Benita Anna
28. Sidorowicz Adrianna
29. Siedlanowski Michał
30. Sobota Anna
31. Stolarczyk Natalia
32. Ślebocka Dagmara Maria
33. Tarcz Agnieszka
34. Tichoruk Justyna Aleksandra
35. Tomaszewska Małgorzata
36. Zachariasz Milena
37. Zgorzałek Monika

Wychowawca mgr Dorota Plewka

1. Andrzejuk Anna
2. Banach Mateusz
3. Bartoszuk Jakub Tadeusz
4. Bogucki Karol
5. Bojaczuk Adrian
6. Brodawka Aleksandra
7. Charczuk Aneta
8. Cisak Agnieszka
9. Dołęga Sylwia
10. Domańska Ewelina
11. Duda Katarzyna
12. Gomółka Ewa
13. Gruszczyński Michał Józef
14. Hać Emilia
15. Jakubowicz Kamila
16. Jakubowska Lidia Małgorzata
17. Kamasa Alicja
18. Kawęcki Kamil
19. Kokoszkiewicz Małgorzata Anna
20. Komoń Magdalena
21. Lubka Gabriela
22. Ładna Monika
23. Łączyńska Marta
24. Łubik Sylwia Teresa
25. Magier Angelika
26. Majewski Konrad Marek
27. Michaluk Paulina Maria
28. Nitycz Beata
29. Olszewski Mariusz Tomasz
30. Pietruszka Anna
31. Sawińska Ewa
32. Szcześniak Magdalena
33. Szmytko Karol
34. Wakulak Anna

Wychowawca mgr Bożena Lesiuk

1. Bernat Paula
2. Bogucka Kinga Małgorzata
3. Brodawka Ilona Karolina
4. Cap Lidia
5. Cisak Magdalena
6. Czop Katarzyna Dorota
7. Daniluk Katarzyna Dorota
8. Dziduch Monika Karolina
9. Grochowska Anna
10. Izdebska Dominika Justyna
11. Izdebska Magdalena Dorota
12. Jaszczuk Olga
13. Karwowska Patrycja
14. Konaszewska Marta Małgorzata
15. Korulczyk Katarzyna
16. Krzymowska Agnieszka
17. Lecyk Kamila
18. Lesiuk Katarzyna Maria
19. Majczyna Izabella
20. Maksymowicz Kinga
21. Miazga Katarzyna
22. Ochal Agnieszka
23. Opalko Diana Magdalena
24. Opolska Beata
25. Ostapiuk Izabela
26. Pajdosz Katarzyna
27. Pieńkus Dorota Elzbieta
28. Pióro Katarzyna
29. Poniatowski Brajan Jerzy
30. Rzedzicka Kinga
31. Sobeszuk Anna
32. Szymańska Bogusława
33. Śledź Katarzyna
34. Waszkiewicz Piotr
35. Wierzejska Dominika Maria
36. Wójcik Aleksandra
37. Zaniewicz Tomasz Radosław

Wychowawca mgr Renata Stefaniuk

1. Chmielewska Edyta Monika
2. Cudnik Paweł
3. Dechnik Tomasz
4. Gaszewska Ewelina
5. Hołoweńko Beata
6. Jakimiuk Piotr Grzegorz
7. Jakubowicz Piotr Marcin
8. Kawęcka Joanna
9. Kaźmieruk Damian
10. Kaźmieruk Łukasz
11. Koc Emilia Marta
12. Kowalczuk Paweł Grzegorz
13. Kozak Emilia Ewa
14. Krzymowska Kinga Ewa
15. Litwiniuk Piotr
16. Marciniuk Mariola
17. Marczenko Dariusz
18. Matejek Piotr
19. Michalak Rafał
20. Mościcki Maciej
21. Nowacki Michał
22. Oksiejuk Paulina
23. Pawłowski Dominik Gabriel
24. Płudowska Justyna Laura
25. Samociuk Michał
26. Semeniuk Monika Teresa
27. Szcześniak Emil Przemysław
28. Szczęch Michał
29. Szpura Maciej Paweł
30. Tomczak Rafał
31. Tymoszuk Magdalena
32. Węgrzyniak Patrycja
33. Zbaracka Sylwia

Wychowawca mgr Robert Matejek

1. Barczuk Magdalena
2. Bułanowska Małgorzata
3. Frąckiewicz Irmina
4. Gałecka Sylwia
5. Grochowska Sylwia
6. Gruszczyńska Anna
7. Hołoweńko Katarzyna
8. Hołoweńko Małgorzata
9. Jedynaczuk Małgorzata
10. Jędruchniewicz Anna
11. Kołkowicz Katarzyna
12. Łaziuk Monika
13. Łosicki Tomasz
14. Łosicki Tomasz
15. Maraszek Emilia
16. Martyniuk Katarzyna
17. Muszyńska Ewelina
18. Nowicka Wioleta
19. Padniuk Małgorzata
20. Płochacki Aleksander
21. Słowek Karolina
22. Soszyńska Katarzyna
23. Sulej Milena
24. Szymańska Monika
25. Świderski Łukasz
26. Wiśniewska Beata
27. Zbucka Paulina

Wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Grudniewska

1. Basara Michał
2. Bogucki Łukasz
3. Cap Beata
4. Cybulska Aleksanrda
5. Dadun Ewelina
6. Daniluk Paula
7. Denisiuk Maciej
8. Duda Paweł
9. Dziduch Martyna
10. Faluszewski Damian
11. Gomółka Małgorzata
12. Kiryluk Anna
13. Korniluk Emilia
14. Kulik Marcin
15. Leszczuk Maciej
16. Maksymiuk Emilia
17. Maksymiuk Katarzyna
18. Mazur Małgorzata
19. Mikołajczuk Anna
20. Młynarczyk Izabela
21. Oleksiuk Anna
22. Opalko Łukasz
23. Osypiuk Mgdalena
24. Parafiniuk Ewelina
25. Pawluk Konrad
26. Radzikowska Emilia
27. Sawczuk Aneta
28. Sawczuk Anna
29. Sawczuk Izabela
30. Sójka Agnieszka
31. Szczęśniak Magdalena
32. Turuta Aleksandra
33. Wasilewska Agnieszka
34. Węgrzyniak Przemysław
35. Węgrzyniak Weronika
36. Witczak Katarzyna

Wychowawca mgr Marek Pietruk

1. Adamowicz Anna
2. Bizukowicz Piotr
3. Chomiuk Beata
4. Dąbrowska Alicja
5. Giergun Katarzyna
6. Jakubowicz Marta
7. Jarosz Michał
8. Jędruchniewicz Martyna
9. Komoń Dawid
10. Krzymowski Łukasz
11. Litwiniuk Ewa
12. Lubka Adrian
13. Maciejczuk Marlena
14. Małachwiejczyk Aneta
15. Marczuk Ewelina
16. Męczyńska Katarzyna
17. Michaluk Julia
18. Niedzielak Ewa
19. Nowicka Beata
20. Osak Jarosław
21. Pyzio Natalia
22. Rarak Anna
23. Romaniuk Damian
24. Siedlanowski Łukasz
25. Szafrański Kamil
26. Szcześniak Barbara
27. Turski Grzegorz
28. Wierzejska Katarzyna
29. Zubik Dagmara

Wychowawca mgr Marta Zgorzałek

1. Antoniuk Katarzyna
2. Borysiuk Mateusz
3. Brygoła Agata
4. Cep Małgorzata
5. Demczuk Katarzyna
6. Derkacz Ewa
7. Hukaluk Emilia
8. Kazimierczak Ewelina
9. Kołacki Krzysztof
10. Korniluk Marlena
11. Kowalczyk Katarzyna
12. Lecyk Sylwia
13. Leszczuk Kamil
14. Majczyna Łukasz
15. Majczyna Przemysław
16. Mikołajczuk Bernadetta
17. Piotrowicz Katarzyna
18. Płochacka Izabela
19. Pocztarski Karol
20. Podgajna Katarzyna
21. Sałata Izabela
22. Siłuch Mariola
23. Skwara Iwona
24. Stefaniuk Anna
25. Stolarczyk Aldona
26. Stolarczyk Marta
27. Szymańska Milena
28. Śliwa Karolina
29. Teleszko Karol
30. Tymoszuk Izabela
31. Wasiluk Ewelina
32. Waszczuk Katarzyna

Wychowawca mgr Anna Kamińska

1. Braun Linda
2. Daniluk Tomasz
3. Drelowiec Paweł
4. Dybała Michał
5. Filipiuk Paweł
6. Frączkiewicz Maciej
7. Giersz Daniel
8. Grudzińska Jolanta
9. Jung Dominik
10. Kalinowski Radosław
11. Kazimieruk Bartłomiej
12. Kłyk Sylwia
13. Korulczyk Robert
14. Kot Mateusz
15. Leszczyński Kamil
16. Martyniuk Izabela
17. Matejek Edgar
18. Matysiak Adrian
19. Okrasa Piotr
20. Ostapiuk Justyna
21. Pawłowska Małgorzata
22. Peplak Norbert
23. Piotrowicz Ewelina
24. Sawczuk Paweł
25. Semeniuk Łukasz
26. Siłaczuk Michał
27. Siłuch Dariusz
28. Smyk Grzegorz
29. Szcześniak Cezary
30. Ślusarek Marcin
31. Tymoszuk Tomasz
32. Walczuk Mateusz
33. Węgrzyniak Patrycja
34. Wsół Arkadiusz
35. Zgorzałek Paweł

Wychowawca mgr Iwona Szaroń

1. Borowicz Bartosz
2. Borowicz Jolanta
3. Chalimoniuk Agnieszka
4. Chodźko Mariusz
5. Daniluk Ilona
6. Deneka Izabela
7. Duda Dorota
8. Gmur Dawid
9. Gmur Natalia
10. Jakubiuk Andrzej
11. Jałtuszyk Marta
12. Korolczuk Agnieszka
13. Korolczuk Urszula
14. Kowalik Judyta
15. Kozłowicz Rafał
16. Latoch Dominika
17. Łysakowski Krzysztof
18. Małachwiejczyk Paweł
19. Mironiuk Ewelina
20. Muszyński Łukasz
21. Olejniczak Magdalena
22. Radzikowski Kamil
23. Siejka Paula
24. Siljańczuk Katarzyna
25. Ślósarska Magdalena
26. Ślusarek Agnieszka
27. Wasiluk Justyna
28. Wiszniewski Michał
29. Wsół Marcin
30. Żek Agnieszka

Wychowawca mgr Barbara Dybała

1. Borek Edyta
2. Cap Justyna
3. Dolejsz Emilia
4. Dziwota Anna
5. Englender Natalia
6. Górska Magdalena
7. Hryciuk Bartosz
8. Jakubowicz Katarzyna
9. Kossowska Kinga
10. Koza Agnieszka
11. Kryńska Beata
12. Kurowska Katarzyna
13. Łaziuk Justyna
14. Maksymiuk Marta
15. Małek Dominika
16. Mikołajczuk Katarzyna
17. Myc Monika
18. Nowosielski Emil
19. Olesińska Marlena
20. Olszewska Beata
21. Przybyłowska Magdalena
22. Puszkarska Jaonna
23. Radomyska Katarzyna
24. Samociuk Anna
25. Stepulak Patrycja
26. Tymoszuk Monika
27. Wasiluk Łukasz
28. Wioncek Małgorzata
29. Woch Sebastian
30. Wolska Małgorzata
31. Zaniewicz Agnieszka
32. Żuk Konrad

Wychowawca mgr Krystyna Ryjoch

1. Basara Iwona
2. Ciesielski Karol
3. Czarnecki Szczepan
4. Czopińska Sylwia
5. Demianiuk Magdalena
6. Dołęga Karol
7. Dołęga Mariusz
8. Gałecka Marta
9. Gałecki Dariusz
10. Grabowska Emilia
11. Grzeszyk Monika
12. Hukaluk Mirosław
13. Jaśkowska Balbina
14. Kowalski Tomasz
15. Krzewska Barbara
16. Kubik Marta
17. Łukasiewicz Ignacy
18. Męczyńska Anna
19. Michalczuk Patrycja
20. Mikołajczuk Adam
21. Nestorowicz Magdalena
22. Prokopiuk Ewelina
23. Rafalska Izabela
24. Semeniuk Agnieszka
25. Siennicka Natalia
26. Stefaniuk Michał
27. Stolarska Agata
28. Tarasiuk Anna
29. Turyk Kamila
30. Zwolak Iwona
31. Zwolak Mariusz
32. Żechowska Izabela

Wychowawca mgr Barbara Stańczuk – Kalinowska

1. Dajek Karolina
2. Duda Marta
3. Goławska Agnieszka
4. Grzeszuk Dorota
5. Izdebski Karol
6. Korniluk Iwona
7. Kowalczyk Iwona
8. Maksymiuk Marta
9. Maksymiuk Paweł
10. Marczuk Ewelina
11. Michalczuk Piotr
12. Multan Magdalena
13. Nestorowicz Ewa
14. Niewiadomska Elwira
15. Pietrzak Łukasz
16. Pirogowicz Remigiusz
17. Rykała Elżbieta
18. Saczuk Eryk
19. Sidorczuk Magdalena
20. Siedlanowska Joanna
21. Siljańczuk Katarzyna
22. Stefańczuk Sylwia
23. Ślązak Barbara
24. Ślązak Małgorzata
25. Tusz Jacek
26. Wasiluk Justyna
27. Wierzejska Izabela
28. Wiśniewski Jacek
29. Zaniewicz Paulina

Wychowawca mgr Dorota Poręba

1. Andrzejczuk Mateusz
2. Antoniuk Daniel
3. Buc Wojciech
4. Derlukiewicz Sylwia
5. Domański Jacek
6. Drelowiec Damian
7. Grochowski Piotr
8. Hodun Kamil
9. Korolczuk Maciej
10. Kulikowski Zbigniew
11. Kuśpit Emil
12. Kuśpit Kamil
13. Lepieszkiewicz Justyna
14. Michaluk Joanna
15. Michaluk Paweł
16. Muszyński Piotr
17. Netczuk Tomasz
18. Osak Emilia
19. Puszkarski Korneliusz
20. Rybak Robert
21. Sierhej Karol
22. Stolarczyk Piotr
23. Tymoszuk Grzegorz
24. Wajszczuk Daniel
25. Wawryniuk Michał
26. Węgrzyniak Ilona
27. Wolańczyk Ewa
28. Wójcik Marek
29. Zaniewicz Katarzyna
30. Koczkodaj Grzegorz

Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska

1. Basaraba Joanna
2. Borkowska Dominika
3. Celińska Katarzyna
4. Chomicka Emilia
5. Gaszewska Ewelina
6. Gieresz Honorata
7. Goral Izabela
8. Gregorczyk Agata
9. Grzeszyk Łukasz
10. Ilczuk Karolina
11. Kacperska Monika
12. Kap Łukasz
13. Kulik Sylwia
14. Leszczuk Anna
15. Makaruk Monika
16. Matejek Beata
17. Matejek Justyna
18. Nowak Aleksandra
19. Panasiuk Paweł
20. Radzikowska Katarzyna
21. Sadecki Artur
22. Sierhej Małgorzata
23. Sierhej Marlena
24. Sobota Grzegorz
25. Stańczuk Andrzej
26. Stolarczyk Anna
27. Szabaciuk Małgorzata
28. Waligóra Agata
29. Wasiluk Edyta
30. Zaniewicz Magdalena
31. Zaniewicz Marcin
32. Zień Marcin
33. Zozula Emilia

Wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Panasiuk

1. Adamowicz Radosław
2. Bartoszczyk Łukasz
3. Błaszczuk Grzegorz
4. Brodawka Monika
5. Czubaszek Monika
6. Dziwota Ewelina
7. Gomółka Agnieszka
8. Hawryluk Paweł
9. Karaś Artur
10. Kiryluk Jaonna
11. Korolczuk Łukasz
12. Krasuska Katarzyna
13. Krasuski Marcin
14. Litwiniuk Kamila
15. Łosicka Judyta
16. Matejek Olga
17. Melaniuk Wioleta
18. Modrzewska Iwona
19. Mróz Magdalena
20. Mróz Natalia
21. Ochnio Katarzyna
22. Ostapiuk Anna
23. Puszkarski Marcin
24. Sałata Artur
25. Sanecka Ewelina
26. Semeniuk Paweł
27. Siłuszyk Katarzyna
28. Sobiczewska Ilona
29. Sójka Katarzyna
30. Trościańczyk Maciej
31. Wardziak Agata
32. Waszczuk Katarzyna
33. Zachariasz Agnieszka
34. Zańko Dominika

Wychowawca mgr Dariusz Petruczenko

1. Adamowicz Olga
2. Buczyński Paweł
3. Chwesiuk Martyna
4. Daniluk Dorota
5. Denisiuk Rafał
6. Domańska Monika
7. Gajewska Katarzyna
8. Iwaniuk Renata
9. Jakubowicz Aneta
10. Jaśkowska Kalina
11. Juszczuk Ireneusz
12. Kamecka Marta
13. Kierekiesza Katarzyna
14. Korolczuk Aleksandra
15. Krysiak Kamila
16. Krysiak Klaudia
17. Kuraszyk Piotr
18. Kurczyńska Beata
19. Łukomska Iwona
20. Małek Jakub
21. Michalczuk vel Juchimiuk Kamil
22. Mikołajczuk Grzegorz
23. Orkisiewicz Magdalena
24. Parafińska Paula
25. Rabczuk Andrzej
26. Rabczuk Marcin
27. Romowska Justyna
28. Samociuk Magdalena
29. Skupińska Natalia
30. Słonecka Patrycja
31. Stefaniuk Magdalena
32. Szostkiewicz Beata
33. Wieliczko Edyta

Wychowawca mgr Izabella Trojanowska

1. Celiński Łukasz
2. Chmielewska Marta
3. Dąbrowska Małgorzata
4. Dechnik Bartosz
5. Dżyg Iwona
6. Frąckiewicz Małgorzata
7. Gomółka Aleksandra
8. Hryciuk Agnieszka
9. Jakoniuk Edwin
10. Jamiołkowska Anna
11. Jasińska Justyna
12. Jóźwik Kamila
13. Koc Kamil
14. Koszko Joanna
15. Krzymowska Agnieszka
16. Krzymowska Monika
17. Makaruk Piotr
18. Małek Agnieszka
19. Matejuk Justyna
20. Młynarczyk Marlena
21. Netczuk Arkadiusz
22. Niedzielak Anna
23. Nowosz Sylwia
24. Ostapowicz Radosław
25. Patkowski Michał
26. Pietruszka Agnieszka
27. Radzikowski Piotr
28. Siedlanowska Anna
29. Siergiej Małgorzata
30. Sobota Małgorzata
31. Sokołowska Milena
32. Sworczuk Krzysztof
33. Śledź Michał
34. Węgrzyniak Mateusz
35. Wiśniewski Konrad

Wychowawca mgr Helena Maksymiec

1. Charczuk Beata
2. Demianiuk Anna
3. Gomółka Emil
4. Hołoweńko Sylwia
5. Kłosowska Agnieszka
6. Kłyk Aneta
7. Kokoszkiewicz Ewa
8. Kowalczuk Dariusz
9. Kowalska Paulina
10. Kulawczuk Joanna
11. Kuźmiuk Marlena
12. Kwiatkowska Anna
13. Lecyk Weronika
14. Łącka Katarzyna
15. Majczyna Agata
16. Michalczuk vel Juchimiuk Magdalena
17. Muszyńska Agata
18. Osak Anna
19. Ostapiuk Agata
20. Pawlikowska Bernadeta
21. Pietruk Anna
22. Poziomska Daria
23. Poziomska Marika
24. Puszkarski Karol
25. Sawicki Dariusz
26. Siłaczuk Dawid
27. Siłuch Agnieszka
28. Siłuch Grzegorz
29. Stepulak Janusz
30. Stolarczyk Elwira
31. Woch Bożena
32. Wołosiewicz Krystian
33. Zacharuk Marlena
34. Żegnałek Edyta

Wychowawca mgr Maria Hołoweńko

  1. Bełkot Anna   
  2. Białogrodza Monika   
  3. Biernacki Ariel
  4. Byczuk Agnieszka      
  5. Chudzik Izabela          
  6. Chwedoruk Joanna     
  7. Górska Anna  
  8. Gromadzki Kamil       
  9. Hackiewicz Ewelina    
  10. Jakubiuk Łukasz         
  11. Kamecka Magda        
  12. Kierepa Aleksandra    
  13. Kiryluk Agnieszka      
  14. Kowalik Tomasz        
  15. Kubik Adrian  
  16. Lewczuk Marta          
  17. Łaziuk Justyna
  18. Łosicki Michał
  19. Maleszyk Natalia        
  20. Misior Aleksandra      
  21. Opalko Mateusz         
  22. Panasiuk Paweł          
  23. Pasternak Kamila       
  24. Piechna Magda           
  25. Polikarczuk Malwina  
  26. Popławska Małgorzata           
  27. Przychodzka Anna      
  28. Sawczuk Piotr
  29. Szafrański Paweł
  30. Szymański Konrad     
  31. Tymoszuk Adrianna    
  32. Zubik Joanna  
  33. Zubik Tomasz 
  34. Żyluk Radosław

    Wychowawca mgr Jan Ilczuk
  1. Bizukowicz Karolina   
  2. Borowicz Ewa
  3. Borysiuk Katarzyna    
  4. Celiński Tomasz         
  5. Czop Michał   
  6. Dmitrowicz Magdalena           
  7. Ilczuk Katarzyna         
  8. Janiszewska Otylia      
  9. Jaśkowska Jagoda      
  10. Kokot Hubert 
  11. Kominczyk Agnieszka
  12. Konopka Anna           
  13. Korolczuk Anna         
  14. Łaziuk Beata   
  15. Łukaszuk Anna           
  16. Łuniewska Anna         
  17. Matejek Paweł           
  18. Olech Izabela  
  19. Parafiniuk Agnieszka   
  20. Poniatowski Kamil      
  21. Saczuk Anna  
  22. Sakowicz Arkadiusz   
  23. Sierocki Paweł
  24. Sworczuk Izabela       
  25. Śledz Rafał     
  26. Tichoruk Agnieszka    
  27. Tkaczuk Emila
  28. Wasiluk Katarzyna     
  29. Waszczuk Aleksandra
  30. Winiarski Robert        
  31. Włosek Tomasz          
  32. Żmijan Piotr   

    Wychowawca mgr Marek Pietruk
  1. Borek Sylwia  
  2. Cap Sylwia     
  3. Charczuk Monika       
  4. Chwedoruk Marta      
  5. Daniluk Agata 
  6. Domańska Wioleta     
  7. Głowniak Aleksandra 
  8. Gromadzka Justyna    
  9. Jakubiak Marta          
  10. Komińczyk Monika    
  11. Kosiura Szymon         
  12. Kurowska Ewa          
  13. Kurowska Marta        
  14. Łukaszuk Mariola       
  15. Matejek Monika         
  16. Matejek Tomasz         
  17. Michaluk Monika       
  18. Pietruszewska Justyna 
  19. Samociuk Piotr           
  20. Sokół Dorota  
  21. Sójka Joanna  
  22. Struczyk Radosław     
  23. Sypiański Maciej        
  24. Turska Agnieszka       
  25. Wiącek Augustyna      
  26. Wiącek Dorota           
  27. Więckowska Joanna   
  28. Wójcik Justyna           
  29. Zalewski Piotr

    Wychowawca mgr Krzysztof Adamowicz
  1. Adamowicz Przemysław         
  2. Bogucka Małgorzata   
  3. Cap Olga        
  4. Czernik Anna  
  5. Damaske Magdalena  
  6. Gryczko Ewelina        
  7. Jeleszuk Jolanta          
  8. Korulczyk Tomasz      
  9. Kozłowski Michał       
  10. Kubik Justyna 
  11. Kurczyńska Joanna     
  12. Kwiatkowska Dorota 
  13. Łukomski Mateusz     
  14. Makaruk Agnieszka    
  15. Męczyński Artur         
  16. Nieścioruk Anna         
  17. Ostapiuk Anna
  18. Powierża Tomasz       
  19. Semeniuk Monika       
  20. Siłuszyk Magdalena    
  21. Sójka Rafał     
  22. Stepulak Monika        
  23. Stolarz Agata  
  24. Szabaciuk Natalia       
  25. Trochimiuk Aneta       
  26. Wajszczuk Monika     
  27. Żebrowski Marcin 

    Wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Grudniewska
  1. Antoniuk Ewelina        
  2. Biegajło Katarzyna     
  3. Bocian Magdalena      
  4. Daniluk Beata 
  5. Gmur Ewa      
  6. Juchymiuk Izabela       
  7. Kiełbik Patrycja          
  8. Kłyk Elżbieta  
  9. Konarska Monika      
  10. Kowalczuk Marta       
  11. Leszczuk Jakub          
  12. Lewczuk Martyna       
  13. Matejuk Kama           
  14. Ostapowicz Marcin
  15. Pietruk Konrad           
  16. Plewka Nina   
  17. Sałata Katarzyna        
  18. Serafinowicz Beata     
  19. Stolarski Mateusz       
  20. Supronowicz Agnieszka          
  21. Szczerbicka Marlena  
  22. Tymoszuk Agnieszka  
  23. Wysokiński Łukasz     
  24. Zajda Emil      
  25. Żuk Karol

Wychowawca mgr  Krystyna Ryjoch

  1. Andrzejuk Monika Maria
  2. Antoniuk Dorota
  3. Bizukowicz Filip
  4. Borysiuk Małgorzata Marta
  5. Buchta Justyna Anna
  6. Cap Małgorzata
  7. Demianiuk Katarzyna Joanna
  8. Domański Emil
  9. Iwaniuk Agnieszka Anna
  10. Jędrzejewicz Marzena
  11. Klimiuk Natalia
  12. Kochanowska Sylwia Ewa
  13. Kołkowicz Aleksandra
  14. Koplejewska Marta Ilona
  15. Kukiała Agata Julia
  16. Latoch Eryk Jacek
  17. Lesisz Marta
  18. Leszczuk Michał
  19. Matejek Rafał
  20. Nestorowicz Ewa
  21. Oksiutowicz Artur Szczepan
  22. Paluszkiewicz Piotr Edward
  23. Pasikowska Dominika Joanna
  24. Romaniuk Małgorzata
  25. Skolimowska Magdalena Marta
  26. Stęślik Przemysław Marcin
  27. Szczerbicki Maciej
  28. Tymoszuk Piotr
  29. Wasiluk Emil
  30. Żegnałek Natalia Anna

    Wychowawca mgr  Józef Geresz
  1. Antoniuk Katarzyna
  2. Bielecka Agnieszka
  3. Bogucka Magdalena
  4. Chmielewska Monika
  5. Duda Agata
  6. Duda Beata
  7. Gmur Aneta
  8. Hać  Tomasz
  9. Hryciuk Magdalena
  10. Koc Maria
  11. Komińczyk Kinga
  12. Krukowska Ewa
  13. Ładna Anna
  14. Łubik Aneta
  15. Matejek Magdalena
  16. Nestorowicz Krzysztof
  17. Nieścioruk Marta
  18. Ochal Iwona
  19. Oklińska Anna
  20. Olesiejuk Joanna
  21. Paluch Justyna
  22. Rabczuk Marlena
  23. Sadecka Katarzyna
  24. Siedlanowska Małgorzata
  25. Siłuszyk Izabela
  26. Sójka Magdalena
  27. Strzałkowiec Michał
  28. Trochonowicz Edyta
  29. Walas Justyna
  30. Zaniewicz Joanna
  31. Zgorzałek Magdalena

    Wychowawca mgr  Barbara Stańczuk-Kalinowska / Jolanta Czopińska
  1. Bartoszczyk Joanna
  2. Cap Monika
  3. Chomczyńska Dominika
  4. Duda Anna
  5. Dziduch Małgorzata
  6. Gorgol Dominika
  7. Hryciuk Łukasz
  8. Jaroszuk Monika
  9. Kap Emilia
  10. Karpińska Weronika
  11. Kot Marta
  12. Kowalczuk Magdalena
  13. Lemieszek Marta
  14. Ładuniak Sylwia
  15. Maksymiuk Grzegorz
  16. Matejek Stella
  17. Nestoruk Edyta
  18. Nowik Grzegorz
  19. Ochio Karol
  20. Osak Justyna
  21. Petruczenko Wojciech
  22. Pękała Aneta
  23. Stolarczyk Ewelina
  24. Trepiak Małgorzata
  25. Trochimiuk Agnieszka
  26. Wioncek Anna
  27. Zachariasz Marta
  28. Zahajkowiec Agnieszka
  29. Zaniewicz Renata

    Wychowawca mgr Barbara Dybała
  1. Audziejczyk Ewa
  2. Augustyniuk Marlena
  3. Barczuk Beata
  4. Buczyński Bartosz
  5. Daniluk Marta
  6. Duszek Milena
  7. Elert Sylwia
  8. Górska Ewa
  9. Grzebiliszewska Joanna
  10. Jgnaciuk Jakub
  11. Jasińska Sylwia
  12. Kamiński Wojciech
  13. Kawczyński Filip
  14. Łuciuk Paweł
  15. Łukaszuk Magdalena
  16. Małachwiejczyk Żaneta
  17. Młynarczyk Izabela
  18. Netczuk Paweł
  19. Oleksiuk Marta
  20. Olesiejuk Ewa
  21. Osypińska Anna
  22. Pawłowski Arkadiusz
  23. Piotrowicz Karolina
  24. Piotrkowski Grzegorz
  25. Rumowska Agnieszka
  26. Sawczuk Wojciech
  27. Siemińska Ewelina
  28. Stefaniuk Marek
  29. Sylburski Michał
  30. Szupiluk Anna
  31. Wysokińska Katarzyna
  32. Zając Małgorzata
  33. Zwierzchowska Róża

Wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Panasiuk

  1. Andrzejuk Katarzyna
  2. Dąbrowska Anna
  3. Dołęga Emilia
  4. Dudziński Tomasz
  5. Hryciuk Dariusz
  6. Ignaciuk Emilia
  7. Jaroszyński Paweł
  8. Karaś Joanna
  9. Karwowska Agnieszka
  10. Kieruczenko Rafał
  11. Komoń Justyna
  12. Kot Gabriela
  13. Krzymowska Justyna
  14. Kurowska Sylwia
  15. Łukaszuk Natalia
  16. Malinowska Magdalena
  17. Mościcka Marta
  18. Nikończuk Aleksandra
  19. Panasiuk Piotr
  20. Pękala Krzysztof
  21. Pytlik Jarosław
  22. Sierocka Aleksanrda
  23. Surowiec Barbara
  24. Szczęsna Anna
  25. Tomczuk Magdalena
  26. Turyk Marta
  27. Wójcik Katarzyna
  28. Wasiluk Aleksandra
  29. Zaniewicz Radosław
  30. Zień Katarzyna
  31. Zubik Paweł
  32. Żelisko Katarzyna

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Dariusz Petruczenko
  1. Artyszuk Mariusz
  2. Biernacka Kinga
  3. Chruściel Katarzyna
  4. Derkacz Katarzyna
  5. Dołęga Marta
  6. Gierałtowski Tomasz
  7. Kamecka Monika
  8. Klimkowicz Konrad
  9. Konopka Karolina
  10. Korulczyk Agata
  11. Kowalik Emilia
  12. Łysańczuk Paweł
  13. Majczyna Luiza
  14. Mironiuk Karol
  15. Miszczak Anna
  16. Nieroda Hubert
  17. Opalko Paweł
  18. Plewka Łukasz
  19. Rudnicka Judyta
  20. Sidorczuk Marta
  21. Skarbiński Konrad
  22. Sobota Katarzyna
  23. Starzyńska Alicja
  24. Turyk Małgorzata
  25. Wasiluk Marta
  26. Wieliczko Barbara
  27. Zubik Piotr

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Helena Maksymiec
  1. Cap Agnieszka
  2. Czajka Łukasz
  3. Czesnik Małgorzata
  4. Domańska Monika
  5. Dymitruk Piotr
  6. Gmur Daniel
  7. Jeleszuk Michał
  8. Komińczyk Sławomir
  9. Krzymowski Cezary
  10. Majczyna Renata
  11. Makaruk Mariusz
  12. Męczyński Wojciech
  13. Nowosielska Maria
  14. Ochnio Emil
  15. Oleksiuk Joanna
  16. Panasiuk Andrzej
  17. Przygodzka Agnieszka
  18. Sanecki Łukasz
  19. Sawczuk Katarzyna
  20. Strumidło Rafał
  21. Ślusarek Magda
  22. Wnukowicz Andrzej
  23. Żebrowski Kamil

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Barbara Łukasik
  1. Denisiuk Janusz
  2. Domański Zenon
  3. Giergun Iwona
  4. Goś Małgorzata
  5. Iwaniuk Elżbieta
  6. Jakubiak Anna
  7. Jeleszuk Agnieszka
  8. Kap Jolanta
  9. Kędzierski Piotr
  10. Kokoszkiewicz Wioletta
  11. Komoń Anna
  12. Krzymowski Albin
  13. Lesisz Sylwia
  14. Lewczuk Ilona
  15. Ładna Barbara
  16. Łukaszuk Agnieszka
  17. Matysiuk Małgorzata
  18. Mazurek Magda
  19. Męczyńska Anna
  20. Męczyńska Monika
  21. Michaluk Karol
  22. Musiatowicz Bernadeta
  23. Nowosielska Dorota
  24. Pawłowska Justyna
  25. Stefaniuk Monika
  26. Szałkowska Magdalena
  27. Śledz Justyna
  28. Więckowski Maciej
  29. Wójcik Łukasz
  30. Zaniewicz Radosław

    Wychowawca mgr Marta Skrzyńska
  1. Bojaczuk Agnieszka
  2. Ciesielska Katarzyna
  3. Gawryszuk Urszula
  4. Gryczko Renata
  5. Hołoweńko Joanna
  6. Jędruchniewicz Małgorzata
  7. Klimiuk Patrycja
  8. Kokoszkiewicz Wioleta
  9. Korolczuk Emil
  10. Koźluk Małgorzata
  11. Kroplewski Mariusz
  12. Maksymiuk Dawid
  13. Mazur Kamila
  14. Mikiciuk Izabela
  15. Nowik Justyna
  16. Pióro Aleksandra
  17. Roszko Marek
  18. Sawczuk Paweł
  19. Slósarski Michał
  20. Stołyhwo Anna
  21. Tomczuk Edwin
  22. Typa Monika
  23. Wiśniewska Natalia

Wychowawca klasy mgr Izabella Trojanowska

  1. Audziejczyk Aneta
  2. Celiński Rafał
  3. Charęzińska Aleksandra
  4. Chmilewski Jakub
  5. Grochowska Justyna
  6. Hawryluk Edyta
  7. Karaś Marcin
  8. Kossowski Marek
  9. Kostka Małgorzata
  10. Kościaniuk Monika
  11. Krawczak Edyta
  12. Kuźmiak Robert
  13. Lazarek Agnieszka
  14. Lecyk Patrycja
  15. Lejbzom Łukasz
  16. Maleszyk Izabela
  17. Meczyński Łukasz
  18. Mikołajczuk Barbara
  19. Modrzewska Agnieszka
  20. Netczuk Grzegorz
  21. Okrasa Magdalena
  22. Pawłowska Ewa
  23. Peplak Adrian
  24. Petruczenko Agnieszka
  25. Pińczuk Sylwia
  26. Pocztarska Agata
  27. Prokopiuk Mariola
  28. Siudym Sylwia
  29. Szałaj Anna
  30. Szczęsny Łukasz
  31. Szczygieł Agnieszka
  32. Wiśniewski Wojciech
  33. Wójcik Anna

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Elżbieta Majczyna
  1. Bałakier Małgorzata
  2. Bogucka Marzena
  3. Cześnik Agnieszka
  4. Demianiuk Magdalena
  5. Dołęga Maciej
  6. Giersz Kinga
  7. Kaliszuk Robert
  8. Kałanowska Magdalena
  9. Kieczka Izabela
  10. Kowalska Emilia
  11. Olejniczak Paweł
  12. Osóbka Jarosław
  13. Pajdosz Marcin
  14. Podgajna Emilia
  15. Siedlanowska Anna
  16. Sobiczewska Anna
  17. Stefaniuk Agnieszka
  18. Stefaniuk Sylwia
  19. Stępień Aleksandra
  20. Szostkiewicz Izabela
  21. Szymański Kamil
  22. Torenc Katarzyna
  23. Wasiluk Andrzej
  24. Wasiluk Anna
  25. Wasiluk Łukasz
  26. Waszkiewicz Marta
  27. Wolska Anna
  28. Wsół Anna
  29. Wysokiński Cezariusz
  30. Zdunek Mariusz
  31. Zieniuk Anna
  32. Żmijan Marek

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Krystyna Ryjoch
  1. Aranin Małgorzata
  2. Biereta Radosław
  3. Chmielewski Krzysztof
  4. Fedorowicz Tomasz
  5. Gawryszuk Paweł
  6. Goławski Michał
  7. Kokoszkiewicz Mariusz
  8. Komińczyk Joanna
  9. Krzymowska Katarzyna
  10. Kulik Tomasz
  11. Kurowski Tomasz
  12. Lemieszek Adam
  13. Lemiszewska Anna
  14. Łosicka Sylwia
  15. Maleśkiewicz Karol
  16. Michalczuk Monika
  17. Nieroda Damian
  18. Nikończuk Piotr
  19. Paluszkiewicz Leszek
  20. Pawluczyk Justyna
  21. Podgajna Magdalena
  22. Pulik Adriana
  23. Przychodzka Emilia
  24. Puszkarska Joanna
  25. Semeniuk Katarzyna
  26. Sierhej Anna
  27. Sierhej Magdalena
  28. Skolimowski Łukasz
  29. Szczyrba Wojciech
  30. Troć Łukasz
  31. Wasilewski Sebastian
  32. Wróblewska Kornelia
  33. Wójcik Katarzyna
  34. Zalewska Monika

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Andrzej Bagiński
  1. Bajkowska Adriana
  2. Bielecka Anna
  3. Bogucka Anna
  4. Czop Joanna
  5. Demianiuk Katarzyna
  6. Domańska Agnieszka
  7. Gajewska Elżbieta
  8. Granaś Hanna
  9. Juszczuk Małgorzata
  10. Karwowska Agnieszka
  11. Kawęcka Ilona
  12. Komoń Tomasz
  13. Kośmider Sławomir
  14. Krzymowska Katarzyna
  15. Kucharuk Agnieszka
  16. Kuć Renata
  17. Łubik Justyna
  18. Makaruk Agata
  19. Mróz Radosław
  20. Nekreś Marek
  21. Nowakowski Daniel
  22. Paprota Krzysztof
  23. Petruk Aneta
  24. Pływacz Małgorzata
  25. Stolarz Marta
  26. Szymańska Gabriela
  27. Turski Jarosław
  28. Wiącek Joanna
  29. Wiszniewski Marcin
  30. Wojewódzki Arkadiusz
  31. Zaniewicz Agnieszka

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Jolanta Czopińska
  1. Bartoszczyk Emil
  2. Gawłowska Agnieszka
  3. Gomółka Anna
  4. Hawryluk Agnieszka
  5. Hawryluk Emilia
  6. Imielniak Monika
  7. Kaczanowski Łukasz
  8. Kierczuk Justyna
  9. Kulesz Kamila
  10. Lesiewicz Michał
  11. Majczyna Anna
  12. Męczyński Hubert
  13. Oleksiuk Tomasz
  14. Osak Artur
  15. Prokopiak Monika
  16. Pulik Paweł
  17. Sadowiec Sylwia
  18. Sierhej Urszula
  19. Sierpień Ewa
  20. Sobieszek Małgorzata
  21. Struczuk Arkadiusz
  22. Trokowicz Emilia
  23. Wardziak Ewa
  24. Wolińska Izabela
  25. Wsół Grzegorz

Wychowawca klasy mgr Jan Ilczuk

  1. Bizukowicz Mgdalena
  2. Borysiuk Katarzyna
  3. Borysiuk Paweł
  4. Golec Iwona
  5. Jakubiuk Anna
  6. Kiryluk Anna
  7. Krudysz Monika
  8. Lecyk Marta
  9. Leszczuk Anna
  10. Lichograj Joanna
  11. Madyńska Katarzyna
  12. Magier Monika
  13. Maksymiuk Michał
  14. Matejuk Katarzyna
  15. Mironiuk Elwira
  16. Młynarczyk Maciej
  17. Oksiutowicz Konrad
  18. Piecyk Anna
  19. Pytlik Monika
  20. Roszko Tomasz
  21. Sawczuk Monika
  22. Sidorczuk Aneta
  23. Siedlanowski Paweł
  24. Siemińska Patrycja
  25. Sobczuk Agata
  26. Stefański Marcin
  27. Sworczuk Paweł
  28. Szczerbicka Weronika
  29. Szymański Robert
  30. Wojewódzka Monika
  31. Zajda Magdalena
  32. Zajda Radosław

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Dorota Poręba
  1. Brodawka Sylwia
  2. Budniczenko Małgorzata
  3. Chodzińska Anna
  4. Hodun Radosław
  5. Hornowski Marcin
  6. Kaliszuk Agnieszka
  7. Kamińska Agnieszka
  8. Koc Magdalena
  9. Kowalewski Przemysław
  10. Kozarska Magdalena
  11. Kuraszyk Wojciech
  12. Leszczyńska Adriana
  13. Leszisz Paulina
  14. Melaniuk Izabela
  15. Netczuk Joanna
  16. Osak Monika
  17. Osóbka Krzysztof
  18. Potęga Jacek
  19. Pykacz Małgorzata
  20. Struk Marta
  21. Szczepanik Marta
  22. Szczerba Małgorzata
  23. Szupieńko Jolanta
  24. Turyk Agnieszka
  25. Urbaniuk Gabriel
  26. Uss Radosław
  27. Wasiluk Agnieszka
  28. Waszczuk Dominika
  29. Wróbel Barbara
  30. Zaniewicz Agnieszka
  31. Zaniewicz Anna

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Marianna Hołoweńko
  1. Antoniuk Dariusz
  2. Berendt Paweł
  3. Błonka Magdalena
  4. Czarnecka Magdalena
  5. Czopińska Anna
  6. Dąbrowska Joanna
  7. Domański Kornel
  8. Hawryluk Katarzyna
  9. Jędryś Gabriela
  10. Juchymiuk Marta
  11. Kalenik Sylwia
  12. Komoszka Agnieszka
  13. Majczyna Tomasz
  14. Matejek Jadwiga
  15. Matysiak Wojciech
  16. Olszewska Barbara
  17. Pawluczyk Grzegorz
  18. Prokopiuk Agnieszka
  19. Przychodzka Agnieszka
  20. Siejka Ewa
  21. Stefaniuk Marcin
  22. Waszczuk Grzegorz
  23. Zaborowska Katarzyna
  24. Zaniewicz Marlena

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Henryk Woronicz
  1. Bednarska Ewa
  2. Bojaczuk Joanna
  3. Cholewa Renata
  4. Gawryszuk Jakub
  5. Grochowska Monika
  6. Jeleszuk Anna
  7. Jeleszuk Joanna
  8. Kozłowska Izabela
  9. Krawczyk Arkadiusz
  10. Krzymowski Daniel
  11. Krzymowski Sebastian
  12. Mackiewicz Agnieszka
  13. Olesiejuk Mariusz
  14. Ołtuszyk Mariusz
  15. Pawluczyk Aneta
  16. Pawłowski Tomasz
  17. Piotrowicz Maciej
  18. Podgajna Anna
  19. Romaniuk Małgorzata
  20. Rumiński Łukasz
  21. Siedlecka Mariola
  22. Stefaniuk Beata
  23. Tymoszuk Katarzyna
  24. Wąsowicz Marcin
  25. Zacharuk Agnieszka

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Marek Pietruk
  1. Borkowski Grzegorz
  2. Borkowski Przymsław
  3. Burszewska Marta
  4. Gawryszuk Grzegorz
  5. Kalenik Aneta
  6. Kaźmieruk Małgorzata
  7. Ładny Marek
  8. Makaruk Marta
  9. Miłosz Agnieszka
  10. Oleksiewicz Piotr
  11. Osak Wojciech
  12. Piekarska Anna
  13. Piekarska Edyta
  14. Plewka Grzegorz
  15. Pływacz Rafał
  16. Tomaszewska Agata
  17. Turyk Damian
  18. Tymoszuk Maciej
  19. Zdunek Ewa

Wychowawca klasy mgr Krzysztof Adamowicz

  1. Banasiuk Monika
  2. Ciechanowska Anna
  3. Gargoła Marzena
  4. Grochowska Ewelina
  5. Grudzińska Elżbieta
  6. Jaszczuk Grzegorz
  7. Kamiński Mariusz
  8. Koc Grzegorz
  9. Koplejewska Izabela
  10. Korolczuk Izabela
  11. Lecyk Monika
  12. Łaziuk Sławomir
  13. Łubik Katarzyna
  14. Łukasiewicz Katarzyna
  15. Łyś Julita
  16. Maciejczyk Katarzyna
  17. Majchrzak Ewa
  18. Muszyńska Anna
  19. Muszyńska Dorota
  20. Oleksiuk Elżbieta
  21. Parafiniuk Monika
  22. Pękała Łukasz
  23. Puszkarska Ewa
  24. Rusiniak Przemysław
  25. Sobieszcański Kryspin
  26. Stefaniuk Andrzej
  27. Szachnik Joanna
  28. Szupiluk Dominika
  29. Wasiluk Emil
  30. Wioncek Katarzyna
  31. Zawadzka Katarzyna

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Elżbieta Oleksiuk
  1. Antoniuk Krzysztof
  2. Augustyniuk Maciej
  3. Burszewska Magdalena
  4. Dąbrowska Lidia
  5. Górska Katarzyna
  6. Iwaniuk Anna
  7. Jakubowicz Arkadiusz
  8. Jędruchniewicz Anna
  9. Karaś Magdalena
  10. Kępa Magdalena
  11. Kieczka Katarzyna
  12. Kiereczyński Mirosław
  13. Klimiuk Marzena
  14. Lewicka Anna
  15. Lipnicka Emilia
  16. Litwiniuk Paweł
  17. Malinowska Aleksandra
  18. Miszczak Paweł
  19. Patkowska Katarzyna
  20. Pietrosiuk Anna
  21. Rabek Beata
  22. Romaniuk Paweł
  23. Rudnicka Monika
  24. Semeniuk Katarzyna
  25. Siedlanowska Katarzyna
  26. Smolarczyk Maja
  27. Żelisko Anna

    Wychowawca klasy Krystyna Męczyńska
  1. Andrzejewicz Krzysztof
  2. Bałakier Michał
  3. Barczuk Elżbieta
  4. Dąbrowski Piotr
  5. Franczuk Marta
  6. Jarmoszuk Ewa
  7. Jarzębowska Natalia
  8. Jasiuk Daniel
  9. Kierepa Agnieszka
  10. Konarski Mariusz
  11. Kowalczyk Katarzyna
  12. Kozłowicz Izabela
  13. Łosicka Edyta
  14. Małachwiejczyk Katarzyna
  15. Małachwiejczyk Marta
  16. Markowski Emil
  17. Modrzewski Robert
  18. Panasiuk Katarzyna
  19. Pływacz Jan
  20. Semeniuk Marcin
  21. Starzyńska Beata
  22. Struk Agnieszka
  23. Teleszko Małgorzata
  24. Wiącek Konrad

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Barbara Stańczuk
  1. Borowik Wioletta
  2. Burszewska Małgorzata
  3. Charęziński Jakub
  4. Filipowicz Ewa
  5. Filipowicz Katarzyna
  6. Kosiura Monika
  7. Kowalik Grzegorz
  8. Leszczuk Grzegorz
  9. Leszczuk Magdalena
  10. Łukomska Justyna
  11. Marciniak Łukasz
  12. Mazurczak Edyta
  13. Mikołajczuk Małgorzata
  14. Nieroda Joanna
  15. Nowakowska Barbara
  16. Nowosz Monika
  17. Pawluczyk Marcin
  18. Puszkarska Małgorzata
  19. Szmulik Katarzyna
  20. Turyk Krzysztof
  21. Wakulak Dorota
  22. Wierzejski Ireneusz

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Barbara Dybała
  1. Cap Piotr
  2. Chalimoniuk Anna
  3. Geresz Tomasz
  4. Grochowski Karol
  5. Idzikowska Bernadeta
  6. Jakubowicz Paweł
  7. Klimiuk Magdalena
  8. Kościaniuk Izabela
  9. Koza Marta
  10. Krupski Paweł
  11. Kucharuk Monika
  12. Kwiatkowski Paweł
  13. Lecyk Eliza
  14. Łubkowska Marta
  15. Markowska Justyna
  16. Matejek Iwona
  17. Miszczuk Konga
  18. Mróz Justyna
  19. Oksiuta Magdalena
  20. Pasternak Łukasz
  21. Petruk Agnieszka
  22. Pietruszka Magdalena
  23. Radzikowska Magdalena
  24. Rychlik Grzegorz
  25. Sójka Anna
  26. Stęślik Anna
  27. Ułasiuk Anna
  28. Wnukowicz Sebastian

Wychowawca klasy mgr Danuta Polanowska

  1. Burzec Aneta
  2. Duda Marek
  3. Grzeszyk Piotr
  4. Ilczuk Anna
  5. Ilczuk Grzegorz
  6. Jaszczuk Ernest
  7. Kieruczenko Katarzyna
  8. Korolczuk Katarzyna
  9. Kosiura Magdalena
  10. Leszczuk Monika
  11. Malczuk Sylwia
  12. Matejek Dorota
  13. Miazga Edyta
  14. Mikołajczuk Magdalena
  15. Moskal Iwona
  16. Multan Jarosław
  17. Muszyńska Justyna
  18. Myszka Edyta
  19. Nurzyńska Monika
  20. Oleksiuk vel Łukaszuk Anna
  21. Paluszkiewicz Małgorzata
  22. Rogacka Wioletta
  23. Skwara Anna
  24. Sokulska Monika
  25. Sójka Danuta
  26. Węgrzyniak Jolanta
  27. Wojtaszek Małgorzata
  28. Wołowik Katarzyna
  29. Wsół Norbert
  30. Wysokiński Karol
  31. Zaniewicz Agnieszka

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Barbara Łukasik
  1. Budniczenko Monika
  2. Cap Paweł
  3. Chalimoniuk Dariusz
  4. Ciechanowicz Piotr
  5. Dołęga Marcin
  6. Drygiel Wojciech
  7. Dyczkowska Jolanta
  8. Egier Anna
  9. Iwańczuk Bogdan
  10. Kanclerz Aldona
  11. Kot Piotr
  12. Kozłowska Marta
  13. Krzymowski Maciej
  14. Kurowski Robert
  15. Lewicka Justyna
  16. Łukasik Marcin
  17. Marciniuk Agnieszka
  18. Mikołajczuk Justyna
  19. Pióro Andrzej
  20. Prokopiuk Małgorzata
  21. Sójka Anna
  22. Stefaniuk Arkadiusz
  23. Trochimiak Wioletta
  24. Tymoszuk Aleksandra
  25. Woch Izabela
  26. Zbucka Ewa

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Henryk Woronicz
  1. Cholewa Agnieszka
  2. Ciszak Arkadiusz
  3. Duda Justyna
  4. Gorgol Wioletta
  5. Grzesiak Urszula
  6. Hukaluk Joanna
  7. Jastrzębska Katarzyna
  8. Kamińska Marzena
  9. Kieruczenko Marcin
  10. Krasuska Anna
  11. Modrzewska Katarzyna
  12. Modrzewski Grzegorz
  13. Oleksiewicz Alicja
  14. Pietruszka Anna
  15. Podgajna Renata
  16. Siljańczuk Monika
  17. Sobieszuk Renata
  18. Stepulak Elżbieta
  19. Szałkowska Marta
  20. Tchórznicki Robert
  21. Turyk Anna
  22. Wasiluk Sylwia
  23. Zwierzchowski Tomasz

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Dariusz Petruczenko
  1. Borysiuk Joanna
  2. Domańska Ewelina
  3. Grochowska Katarzyna
  4. Gromadzka Małgorzata
  5. Grzeszykowska Anna
  6. Holeszczuk Grzegorz
  7. Hukaluk Agnieszka
  8. Iwaniuk Arletta
  9. Koza Marcin
  10. Krudysz Anna
  11. Majczyna Luiza
  12. Majczyna Piotr
  13. Maksymiuk Joanna
  14. Melaniuk Kamil
  15. Mikołajczuk Anna
  16. Nowakowska Joanna
  17. Oksiuta Magdalena
  18. Oleksiuk Łukasz
  19. Olesiejuk Monika
  20. Paluszkiewicz Dariusz
  21. Panek Karol
  22. Petruczenko Marta
  23. Siedlanowska Magdalena
  24. Staniszewski Konrad
  25. Stefaniuk Tomasz
  26. Surowiec Joanna
  27. Trojanowski Bartosz
  28. Tymoszuk Wioletta
  29. Wąsowicz Joanna

Wychowawca klasy mgr Krystyna Ryjoch

  1. Adamowicz Zdzisława
  2. Budniczenko Magdalena
  3. Cholewa Agnieszka
  4. Daniluk Tomasz
  5. Duda Monika
  6. Hawryluk Magdalena
  7. Jakubowska Wioletta
  8. Kardasz Edyta
  9. Karwowski Andrzej
  10. Kasianiuk Jolanta
  11. Klimiuk Anna
  12. Kosieradzka Anna
  13. Krasowska Agnieszka
  14. Lecyk Małgorzata
  15. Matejko Piotr
  16. Ostapiuk Wioletta
  17. Pietrow Katarzyna
  18. Pliszka Aneta
  19. Reniszak vel Nasiłowska Małgorzata
  20. Romaniuk Elżbieta
  21. Siedlanowska Edyta
  22. Stefaniuk Elżbieta
  23. Szaniawska Ewa
  24. Szymaniuk Elżbieta
  25. Węgrzyniak Agnieszka
  26. Wysokińska Monika
  27. Zaniewicz Arkadiusz

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Elżbieta Panasiuk
  1. Baran Marta
  2. Chudzik Eleonora
  3. Domański Daniel
  4. Hryciuk Katarzyna
  5. Karwowski Grzegorz
  6. Komińczyk Edyta
  7. Kur Inez
  8. Litwiniuk Dorota
  9. Łubkowska Magdalena
  10. Łysańczuk marta
  11. Nikończuk Ewelina
  12. Paluszkiewicz Magdalena
  13. Pepa Waldemar
  14. Podgajna Edyta
  15. Prejbisz Agnieszka
  16. Sawczuk Marta
  17. Sidorczuk Monika
  18. Sierhej Patrycja
  19. Sierpień Anna
  20. Słonecka Anna
  21. Sobolewska Joanna
  22. Stolarczyk Izabela
  23. Teleszko Adrianna
  24. Tomczuk Joanna
  25. Wakulak Sylwester
  26. Zbaracka Katarzyna

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Włodzimierz Salecki
  1. Audziejczyk Joanna
  2. Buchta Monika
  3. Domańska Katarzyna
  4. Filipiuk Emilia
  5. Frąckiewicz Joanna
  6. Grzeszyk Edyta
  7. Izdebski Konrad
  8. Jakubiak Mariusz
  9. Jakubowicz Justyna
  10. Jędruchniewicz Tomasz
  11. Krasuska Anna
  12. Księżniak Joanna
  13. Melaniuk Marcin
  14. Mikuć Joanna
  15. Nikończuk Katarzyna
  16. Oleksiewicz Elżbieta
  17. Oleksiuk Renata
  18. Olesiejuk Anna
  19. Paluch Urszula
  20. Panasiuk Anna
  21. Pietrzak Anna
  22. Pożarycka Agnieszka
  23. Prokopiuk Elżbieta
  24. Semeniuk Piotr
  25. Statkiewicz Piotr
  26. Trepiak Agnieszka
  27. Wójciszko Sylwia
  28. Zalewska Katarzyna
  29. Zaniewicz Edyta
  30. Zborowska Aneta
  31. Ziarek Małgorzata

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Elżbieta Majczyna
  1. Buczyńska Marta
  2. Czapliński Michał
  3. Czerwińska Ewa
  4. Demidowicz Beata
  5. Geresz Wioletta
  6. Janusiewicz Dawid
  7. Jaroszyńska Rozalia
  8. Jasińska Katarzyna
  9. Kasianiuk Marta
  10. Kowalczyk Katarzyna
  11. Krasuski Jarosław
  12. Kubalski Grzegorz
  13. Lewandowska Alicja
  14. Lipnicka Magdalena
  15. Malinowska Anna
  16. Matysiak Anna
  17. Młynarczyk Katarzyna
  18. Mościcki Mateusz
  19. Oksiejuk Katarzyna
  20. Peplak Beata
  21. Petruk Zbigniew
  22. Pietrosiuk Agnieszka
  23. Puszkarski Tomasz
  24. Romaniuk Wojciech
  25. Rumiński Adam
  26. Stefaniuk Katarzyna
  27. Szczepaniuk Edyta
  28. Warpas Małgorzata
  29. Wasiluk Agnieszka
  30. Woch Cezary
  31. Wolska Katarzyna
  32. Zień Paweł

Wychowawca klasy mgr Dorota Zbaracka

  1. Borysiuk Agnieszka
  2. Caban Adam
  3. Englender Beata
  4. Jarzębowska Anna
  5. Komoń Magdalena
  6. Listos Marzanna
  7. Markowski Przemysław
  8. Modrzewska Anna
  9. Ostapiuk Marzanna
  10. Paluszkiewicz Monika
  11. Pińczuk Patryk
  12. Rychlik Edyta
  13. Siedlanowska Marzena
  14. Stefaniuk Katarzyna
  15. Stefaniuk Paweł
  16. Stolarska Anna
  17. Strzelecka Joanna
  18. Szabaciuk Krzysztof
  19. Szaniawska Anna
  20. Szczyrba Renata
  21. Wojtaś Andrzej
  22. Woroszyło Monika
  23. Żek Anna

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Marianna Hołoweńko
  1. Bagłajewska Joanna
  2. Błażejczyk Piotr
  3. Cybul Magdalena
  4. Czerska Kinga
  5. Kardasz Przemysław
  6. Kępa Katarzyna
  7. Kieczka Anna
  8. Kozarska Izabela
  9. Kulbieda Izabella
  10. Leszczuk Urszula
  11. Łopacka Wioletta
  12. Matejuk Katarzyna
  13. Michaluk Monika
  14. Netczuk Agnieszka
  15. Podgajna Wioletta
  16. Sawczuk Piotr
  17. Sobczuk Marta
  18. Stęślik Monika
  19. Ułasiuk Katarzyna
  20. Wieliczuk Katarzyna
  21. Więckowski Daniel
  22. Zdunek Elwira
  23. Zdyb Radosław

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Jan Ilczuk
  1. Baran Ireneusz
  2. Bindziej Leszek
  3. Chmilewska Katarzyna
  4. Grochowska Anna
  5. Grzeszykowska Ewa
  6. Grzywacz Cezary
  7. Hryciuk Justyna
  8. Ilczuk Ewa
  9. Kokoszkiewicz Joanna
  10. Kołodziejczuk Katarzyna
  11. Kurowski Marcin
  12. Łosicki Marcin
  13. Paluszkiewicz Anna
  14. Sidorczuk Wioletta
  15. Turyk Krzysztof
  16. Tymoszuk Adam
  17. Zawadzki Piotr

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Danuta Polanowska
  1. Bergier Marek
  2. Bober Mariusz
  3. Brodawka Agnieszka
  4. Domańska Izabela
  5. Goławska Magdalena
  6. Jeleszuk Agata
  7. Jeleszuk Aneta
  8. Jurkowska Gabriela
  9. Kasjaniuk Cezary
  10. Kawęcka Monika
  11. Komoszka Agnieszka
  12. Makaruk Ewa
  13. Marczuk Krzysztof
  14. Mazurek Wojciech
  15. Michaluk Magdalena
  16. Mikołajczuk Katarzyna
  17. Moskal Monika
  18. Mościcka Agnieszka
  19. Netczuk Piotr
  20. Paluszkiewicz Małgorzata
  21. Pawłowska Anna
  22. Pawłowski Andrzej
  23. Piotrowicz Anna
  24. Puszkarska Anna
  25. Romaniuk Andrzej
  26. Rusiniak Ewa
  27. Sierocki Mariusz
  28. Sokulski Jarosław
  29. Szachnik Ewa
  30. Wasiluk Aneta
  31. Zień Magdalena

Wychowawca klasy mgr Krystyna Męczyńska

  1. Andrzejuk Agnieszka
  2. Barysz Anna
  3. Błaszczyk Agnieszka
  4. Frydrychewicz Aneta
  5. Harasimiuk Mariusz
  6. Jasińska Agnieszka
  7. Jędruchniewicz Justyna
  8. Kalinowska Anna
  9. Kasprzyk Agnieszka
  10. Kozłowicz Krzysztof
  11. Król Anna
  12. Madyński Paweł
  13. Maksymiuk Anna
  14. Mankiewicz Elżbieta
  15. Michalski Rafał
  16. Nowakowska Justyna
  17. Pietruk Renata
  18. Pińczuk Rafał
  19. Sokulska Aneta
  20. Stefaniuk Anita
  21. Wieliczuk Roman
  22. Żek Mariusz

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Barbara Dybała
  1. Bondaruk Renata
  2. Chmielewski Marek
  3. Duda Tomasz
  4. Jakubowicz Anna
  5. Kalinowski Łukasz
  6. Kaparuk Jolanta
  7. Kubalska Renata
  8. Lesisz Monika
  9. Łobacz Barbara
  10. Maciejczuk Katarzyna
  11. Maksymiuk Agnieszka
  12. Melaniuk Aneta
  13. Męczyński Andrzej
  14. Mitera Barbara
  15. Podpora Wioletta
  16. Pożarycki Sławomir
  17. Prokopiuk Paweł
  18. Przychodzka Beata
  19. Sapiecha Joanna
  20. Smoliński Marcin
  21. Steciński Tomasz
  22. Supronowicz Anna
  23. Suszek Żaneta
  24. Tymoszuk Stanisław
  25. Wieliczko Marcin
  26. Wiśniewska Wioletta

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Elzbieta Oleksiuk
  1. Zaniewicz Monika
  2. Sylburska Magdalena
  3. Smoczyk Michał
  4. Romaniuk Monika
  5. Pycel Barbara
  6. Pycel Anna
  7. Prokopowicz Anna
  8. Paluszkiewicz Anna
  9. Nikończuk Sylwia
  10. Miazga Arnolda
  11. Męczyńska Elżbieta
  12. Lesiuk Marta
  13. Koza Artur
  14. Kot Monika
  15. Kostecki Tomasz
  16. Kardasz Sylwia
  17. Kamińska Monika
  18. Jeleszuk Zdzisław
  19. Jasińska Aneta
  20. Hawryluk Monika
  21. Golec Roman
  22. Dąbrowska Joanna
  23. Araźna Joanna

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Krzysztof Adamowicz
  1. Bartoszczyk Katarzyna
  2. Bernat Marcin
  3. Brodawka Sylwia
  4. Bronisz Jolanta
  5. Daniluk Mariusz
  6. Jakubowska Iwona
  7. Jedynak Ewa
  8. Juszczak Marek
  9. Kanclerz Sylwia
  10. Karwowska Agnieszka
  11. Kroplewska Marta
  12. Leszczyńska Marta
  13. Marciniuk Monika
  14. Montewka Piotr
  15. Myszka Arkadiusz
  16. Niewęgłowski Dominik
  17. Pawlikowska Jolanta
  18. Podgajna Wioletta
  19. Prokopiak Sylwia
  20. Szymaniuk Ewa
  21. Wawryniuk Bartłomiej
  22. Wolska Beata
  23. Wójcicki Szymon

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Barbara Stańczuk
  1. Celińska Monika
  2. Czerniewicz Paweł
  3. Daniluk Monika
  4. Dołęga Piotr
  5. Jałtuszyk Robert
  6. Jawiczuk Robert
  7. Jędruchniewicz Bernarda
  8. Karwowski Mariusz
  9. Kowalska Edyta
  10. Krzymowska Wioletta
  11. Marciniuk Mariola
  12. Matejuk Marta
  13. Melaniuk Marta
  14. Modrzewska Katarzyna
  15. Nikończuk Ewa
  16. Piechna Krzysztof
  17. Rychlik Aneta
  18. Siłuszyk Jolanta
  19. Sitarczuk Marek
  20. Szabaciuk Jacek
  21. Szpura Renata
  22. Zgorzałek Artur
  23. Zgorzałek Monika

Wychowawca klasy mgr Józef Geresz

  1. Ciechanowicz Paweł
  2. Dołęga Joanna
  3. Golec Adam
  4. Grzeszyk Beata
  5. Hryciuk Agnieszka
  6. Kalinowska Barbara
  7. Kasianiuk Paweł
  8. Komoszka Beata
  9. Kowalczuk Agnieszka
  10. Kowalewska Aneta
  11. Makaruk Katarzyna
  12. Małoszuk Agnieszka
  13. Milewska Małgorzata
  14. Młynarczyk Jolanta
  15. Oksiuta Iwona
  16. Olesiejuk Agnieszka
  17. Paluszkiewicz Aneta
  18. Pawlikowska Anna
  19. Popek Hubert
  20. Sierhej Marzanna
  21. Siłuch Jolanta
  22. Szołdra Krzysztof
  23. Wakulak Renata
  24. Więckowski Robert
  25. Wojewódzka Marzena
  26. Zaniewicz Arnolda
  27. Zdunek Inga

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Elżbieta Korpysz
  1. Barysz Dorota
  2. Bardziłowska Magdalena
  3. Błaszczak Magdalena
  4. Borowik Marta
  5. Bożedajek Agnieszka
  6. Filipek Marek
  7. Grochowska Iwona
  8. Iwaniuk Monika
  9. Kłyk Agnieszka
  10. Lichograj Dorota
  11. Męczyńska Iwona
  12. Oleksiuk Tomasz
  13. Panek Monika
  14. Piotrkowski Robert
  15. Rumiński Arkadiusz
  16. Sobota Monika
  17. Sójka Tomasz
  18. Surowiec Ewa
  19. Szafrańska Agnieszka
  20. Szczepański Marcin
  21. Wieczorek Robert
  22. Więckowska Małgorzata
  23. Tarkowska Magdalena
  24. Włosek Anna
  25. Zaniewicz Agnieszka
  26. Zdyb Monika

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Maria Jasiuk
  1. Bałkowiec Agnieszka
  2. Boroska Monika
  3. Chmielewska Marta Ewa
  4. Ciepielewska Magdalena
  5. Ciepielewska Marta
  6. Knieć Sylwia
  7. Korolczuk Agnieszka
  8. Ładny Andrzej
  9. Łaźko Katarzyna
  10. Łobacz Janina
  11. Maleńczyk Edyta
  12. Marczewska Anna
  13. Matejek Grzegorz
  14. Parafiniuk Justyna
  15. Pepa Renata
  16. Siedlanowska Agnieszka
  17. Smoliński Mariusz
  18. Strok Beata
  19. Szaniawski Jacek
  20. Tymoszuk Anna
  21. Zahajkowiec Ewa

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Izabella Trojanowska
  1. Barczuk Małgorzata
  2. Grzeszczak Anna
  3. Grzeszyk Małgorzata
  4. Iwaniuk Joanna
  5. Jasińska Iwona
  6. Kaparuk Agnieszka
  7. Lewnadowska Jolanta
  8. Makaruk Iwona
  9. Marciniuk Renata
  10. Matejek Robert
  11. Mironiuk Renata
  12. Paluszkiewicz Marek
  13. Panasiuk Mariusz
  14. Paprota Jarosław
  15. Siejka Magdalena
  16. Stefaniuk Katarzyna
  17. Stefaniuk Magdalena
  18. Wawrzycka Aneta
  19. Wierzbicki Mariusz
  20. Wierzbicki Wojciech
  21. Wolska Małgorzata
  22. Zając Beata
  23. Zaniewicz Joanna
  24. Zaniewicz Renata

    Wychowawca klasy mgr Barbara Sobieszuk
  1. Bagłaj Monika
  2. Bichler Agnieszka
  3. Cap Iwona
  4. Duda Anita
  5. Górska Anna
  6. Hrehorowicz Monika
  7. Koza Monika
  8. Kozłowicz Edyta
  9. Kulikowska Dorota
  10. Lech Anna
  11. Łaziuk Monika
  12. Majczyna Kinga
  13. Małachwiejczyk Magdalena
  14. Mikołajczak Magdalena
  15. Mikołajczuk Anna
  16. Nikiciuk Bogusław
  17. Orłowski Piotr
  18. Rychlik Edyta
  19. Sidorczuk Monika
  20. Sobolewska Jolanta
  21. Stefaniuk Anna
  22. Stolarczyk Agnieszka
  23. Wasiluk Katarzyna
  24. Wojtaszek Aneta
  25. Zaniewicz Agnieszka

Wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Majczyna

  1. Andrzejuk Agnieszka
  2. Andrzejuk Iwona
  3. Bednarska Agnieszka
  4. Borowik Marcin
  5. Chilicka Edyta
  6. Chodźko Małgorzata
  7. Chwedczuk Agata
  8. Cieślik Monika
  9. Czemierska Beata
  10. Herda Grzegorz
  11. Howorus Elżbieta
  12. Iwaniuk Agnieszka
  13. Kasperska Małgorzata
  14. Kiryluk Robert
  15. Łukasiewicz Wioletta
  16. Łukasik Wojciech
  17. Łysańczuk Elżbieta
  18. Mazurek Edyta
  19. Męczyńska Barbara
  20. Mironiuk Agnieszka
  21. Nowosielski Rafał
  22. Prokopiuk Katarzyna
  23. Samociuk Anna
  24. Sidorczuk Anna
  25. Szabaciuk Dorota
  26. Szczerbicka Justyna
  27. Ułasiuk Monika
  28. Wolska Monika
  29. Zaniewicz Katarzyna
  30. Zdunek Katarzyna

    Wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Panasiuk
  1. Andrzejuk Jacek
  2. Domańska Wioletta
  3. Giergun Anna
  4. Hukaluk Jarosław
  5. Kobyłka Sylwia
  6. Litwiniuk Piotr
  7. Łysańczuk Dorota
  8. Madyński Rafał
  9. Majczyna Agnieszka
  10. Marczuk Wioletta
  11. Mikołajczuk Dariusz
  12. Narojek Agnieszka
  13. Nowosielska Renata
  14. Nowosielski Piotr
  15. Paluszkiewicz Anna
  16. Paprota Marlena
  17. Piechna Joanna
  18. Prokopiak Maria
  19. Rypińska Urszula
  20. Siedlanowska Iwona
  21. Sobota Monika
  22. Stefaniuk Stanisława
  23. Supruniuk Dorota
  24. Trojanowska Sylwia
  25. Zacharuk Aldona
  26. Zając Małgorzata
  27. Żebrowska Magdalena

    Wychowawca mgr Krystyna Ryjoch
  1. Biernacka Agnieszka
  2. Biernacka Joanna
  3. Cydzik Katarzyna
  4. Daniluk Renata
  5. Domańska Dorota
  6. Harasimiuk Małgorzata
  7. Kaczanowska Renata
  8. Kot Małgorzata
  9. Łuciuk Anna
  10. Małaszuk Barbara
  11. Matejuk Anna
  12. Mazurek Arkadiusz
  13. Modrzewski Mariusz
  14. Nowicka Marzanna
  15. Paluszkiewicz Bernard
  16. Pietrzak Tomasz
  17. Przychodzka Ewa
  18. Pykacz Anna
  19. Rogala Monika
  20. Samulak Monika
  21. Siudaj Izabela
  22. Sójka Małgorzata
  23. Sójka Renata
  24. Stefaniuk Anna
  25. Suchodolski Piotr
  26. Szpura Paweł
  27. Trochimiak Małgorzata
  28. Wolska Justyna
  29. Zdanowska Justyna

    Wychowawca mgr Dariusz Petruczenko
  1. Dudka Grzegorz
  2. Grzechnik Robert
  3. Haponiuk Anna
  4. Jufimiuk Agata
  5. Klimiuk Tomasz
  6. Korulczyk Katarzyna
  7. Kulbieda Monika
  8. Łukasik Anna
  9. Maksymiuk Andrzej
  10. Melaniuk Robert
  11. Okrasa Wojciech
  12. Sawczuk Olga
  13. Sosnowska Izabela
  14. Wróblewski Andrzej
  15. Zaniewicz Anna

Wychowawca Klemens Leszczyński

  1. Baj Urszula
  2. Banasiuk Agnieszka
  3. Bogucka Agnieszka
  4. Boreta Adrian
  5. Chmielewska Renata
  6. Gaszewska Katarzyna
  7. Horbowicz Jolanta
  8. Karwowski Waldemar
  9. Kasprzyk Dariusz
  10. Krzymowska Edyta
  11. Makowska Maria
  12. Marciniak Artur
  13. Matejuk Agnieszka c. Tadeusza
  14. Matejuk Agnieszka c Władysława
  15. Mazurczak Marta
  16. Melaniuk Justyna
  17. Mikołajczak Aneta
  18. Nazaruk Renata
  19. Nowosielska Katarzyna
  20. Olesiejuk Małgorzata
  21. Podgajna Grażyna
  22. Reszczyńska Agnieszka
  23. Siedlanowska Elżbieta
  24. Siergiej Renata
  25. Woch Małgorzata
  26. Wojtaś Agnieszka
  27. Zbańska Edyta

    Wychowawca Marianna Hołoweńko
  1. Cholewa Wojciech
  2. Dolejsz Iwona
  3. Grudzień Robert
  4. Korólczyk Barbara
  5. Kłyk Beata
  6. Kozłowicz Aleksandra
  7. Kuczborska Joanna
  8. Kwiatkowski Sebastian
  9. Lipniacki Wojciech
  10. Łosicka Edyta
  11. Oleksiuk Ewa
  12. Parafiniuk Bernadeta
  13. Puszkarski Wiesław
  14. Semeniuk Edyta
  15. Siedlanowska Bożena
  16. Świderska Małgorzata
  17. Szlichting Przemysław
  18. Szymańska Natalia
  19. Tarkowski Rafał
  20. Telega Justyna
  21. Torenc Marta
  22. Turyk Beata
  23. Wawryniuk Ernest
  24. Węgrzyniak Anna
  25. Zakrzewska Aneta
  26. Zalewska Anna

    Wychowawca Danuta Polanowska
  1. Adameczek Beata
  2. Błażejczyk Anna
  3. Chibowska Renata
  4. Dzida Barbara
  5. Filimon Lucyna
  6. Giejner Małgorzata
  7. Goławski Arkadiusz
  8. Hryciuk Renata
  9. Koźluk Alina
  10. Lewczuk Agnieszka
  11. Nowosielska Renata
  12. Oleksiuk Joanna
  13. Panasiuk Jadwiga
  14. Podpora Beata
  15. Rak Renata
  16. Sucharzewski Romuald
  17. Szabaciuk Agnieszka
  18. Szczerba Krzysztof
  19. Szczygłowska Agnieszka
  20. Tarasiuk Agnieszka
  21. Więckowski Wojciech
  22. Wójcicki Arkadiusz

    Wychowawca Jan Ilczuk
  1. Antonowicz Anna
  2. Augustyniak Jarosław
  3. Bardziłowski Tomasz
  4. Cep Małgorzata
  5. Gdaczyńska Agnieszka
  6. Geresz Arkadiusz
  7. Harasimiuk Zbigniew
  8. Horbowicz Małgorzata
  9. Ilczuk Małgorzata
  10. Jarząb Andrzej
  11. Kokoszkiewicz Katarzyna
  12. Konarski Krzysztof
  13. Korulczyk Marek
  14. Kostecka Marzanna
  15. Kowalski Marcin
  16. Kozłowski Jacek
  17. Lewko Iwona
  18. Matwiejuk Katarzyna
  19. Melaniuk Dariusz
  20. Pietrolewska Małgorzata
  21. Romański Mariusz
  22. Semeniuk Mariusz
  23. Wolińska Renata
  24. Zaniewicz Marta
  25. Żuraw Monika

Wychowawca Pani Krystyna Meczyńska

  1. Baj Joanna
  2. Borowik Izabella
  3. Dołaga Dariusz
  4. Jaszczuk Beata
  5. Jedrzejewicz Wioletta
  6. Jedrzejewska Bogusława
  7. Jeleszuk Anna
  8. Kowalski Jacek
  9. Kulik Sebastian
  10. Łukasiewicz Barbar
  11. Łukaszuk Beata
  12. Majczyna Leszek
  13. Mironiuk Leszek
  14. Siedlanowska Dorota
  15. Sokołowski Radek
  16. Szczęśniak Dorota
  17. Zajm Waldemar
  18. Zalewska Halina
  19. Zalewska Krystyna
  20. Zaniewicz Małgorzata

    Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Oleksiuk
  1. Bichler Robert
  2. Cybul Alicja
  3. Czerwiński Dariusz
  4. Daniluk Marta
  5. Dulska Katarzyna
  6. Fedoruk Grażyna
  7. Gontarczuk Mariusz
  8. Jakubiuk Sławomir
  9. Juszczuk Edyta
  10. Kot Dorota
  11. Kozak Agnieszka
  12. Leszczyński Leszek
  13. Łosicka Beata
  14. Maksymiuk Marta
  15. Męczyńska Renata
  16. Michaluk Anna
  17. Mitera Robert
  18. Myszka Małgorzata
  19. Paluch Agnieszka
  20. Poniatowski Piotr
  21. Pulik Renata
  22. Sapiecha Arkadiusz
  23. Sawczuk Radosław
  24. Sobota Bożena
  25. Stefaniuk Eulalia
  26. Stolarczyk Beata
  27. Szabłowska Anna
  28. Szafrańska Beata
  29. Szołdra Tomasz
  30. Wegrzyniak Ewa
  31. Welk Piotr
  32. Wnukowicz Ewa
  33. Zygmunt Jolanta

    Wychowawca Pani Barbara Łukasik
  1. Bogucka Alicja
  2. Daniluk Monika
  3. Filipek Katarzyna
  4. Filipowicz Renata
  5. Grasko Ewa
  6. Grzechnik Mariusz
  7. Jakubiuk Andrzej
  8. Jędrzejewicz Anna
  9. Kamińska Beata
  10. Korolczuk Elżbieta
  11. Kowalczuk Grzegorz
  12. Kowalska Wioletta
  13. Lasota Beata
  14. Markowska Marzena
  15. Michalak Agnieszka
  16. Olszewski Adam
  17. Orłowski Grzegorz
  18. Puszkarski Marcin
  19. Pyzio Monika
  20. Siejka Katarzyna
  21. Szabaciuk Robert
  22. Turski Waldemar
  23. Zaniewicz Sylwia
  24. Żebrowski Ryszard

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Korpysz

  1. Biernacka Ewa
  2. Bogucka Joanna
  3. Cap Urszula
  4. Demidowicz Rafał
  5. Dołęga Dorota
  6. Domański Grzegorz
  7. Dzida Katarzyna
  8. Gomółka Agnieszka
  9. Kieruczenko Grzegorz
  10. Konarska Iwona
  11. Kostecka Gabriela
  12. Łuba Marzanna
  13. Mankiewicz Grzegorz
  14. Mikołajczuk Paweł
  15. Narojek Ewa
  16. Oksiuta Beata
  17. Osak Katarzyna
  18. Osuch Beata
  19. Petruczenko Dorota
  20. Prokopowicz Dariusz
  21. Romaniuk Dariusz
  22. Rudowicz Ewa
  23. Sobolewska Anna
  24. Stolarska Dorota
  25. Szykut Jolanta
  26. Tymoszuk Irena
  27. Uss Grzegorz
  28. Woronicz Robert

    Wychowawca Pan Stanisław Borowik
  1. Augustyniuk Agnieszka
  2. Cap Karina
  3. Cep Renata
  4. Cholewa Teresa
  5. Czuchraniuk Marcin
  6. Daniluk Katarzyna
  7. Domański Krzysztof
  8. Fronc Andrzej
  9. Gomółka Paweł
  10. Grzechnik Krystyna
  11. Juszczak Mirosław
  12. Kępiński Wojciech
  13. Kołodziejczuk Józef
  14. Kozaczuk Wioletta
  15. Łukomski Grzegorz
  16. Marciniuk Marek
  17. Marczuk Robert
  18. Mironiuk Ewa
  19. Molenda Dorota
  20. Nowosielski Jarosław
  21. Orłowski Paweł
  22. Osak Krystyna
  23. Pietruszka Dorota
  24. Polikarczuk Renata
  25. Rybołowik Marzanna
  26. Siejka Bożena
  27. Siłuch Roman
  28. Stańczuk Agnieszka
  29. Syryczyk Wojciech
  30. Trochymiak Beata
  31. Turyk Ewa
  32. Wojteczuk Katarzyna
  33. Zgorzałek Agnieszka

    Wychowawca Pani Trojanowska Izabella
  1. Bartos Andrzej
  2. Charczuk Renata
  3. Chodźko Joanna
  4. Chorłowska Dorota
  5. Chudowolska Dorota
  6. Filipowicz Jerzy
  7. Harasimiuk Sławomir
  8. Horbowicz Bożena
  9. Kamecka Joanna
  10. Kochańska Anna
  11. Korolczuk Sławomir
  12. Kowalski Wojciech
  13. Makowska Grażyna
  14. Marczuk Jarosław
  15. Melaniuk Agnieszka
  16. Oleksiuk Jarosław
  17. Rychlik Izabela
  18. Saczuk Leszek
  19. Samociuk Agnieszka
  20. Sikorski Arkadiusz
  21. Stefaniuk Mariola
  22. Stefaniuk Piotr
  23. Szcześniak Agnieszka
  24. Trochimiuk Monika
  25. Turyk Robert
  26. Tymoszuk Iwona
  27. Wyszyńska –Kozłowska Małgorzata

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Majczyna

  1. Antoniuk Ryszard
  2. Burszewska Bożena
  3. Chodźko Piotr
  4. Chomiuk Agnieszka
  5. Ciepielewska Dorota
  6. Gaszewska Beata
  7. Gaszewska Dorota
  8. Gutowska Agata
  9. Jóźwik Beata
  10. Koza Robert
  11. Łuciuk Joanna
  12. Nestorowicz Bożena
  13. Orkisiewicz Alicja
  14. Puszkarska Marta
  15. Pyzio Paweł
  16. Stefaniuk Małgorzata
  17. Steszuk Robert
  18. Trzpil Agnieszka
  19. Woronicz Tomasz
  20. Żuraw Iwona

    Wychowawca Pan Dariusz Petruczenko
  1. Andrzejuk Mariusz
  2. Berendt Jolanta
  3. Bijata Agnieszka
  4. Bober Marzanna
  5. Daniluk Joanna
  6. Drewniak Monika
  7. Gaweł Beata
  8. Hryńczuk Renata
  9. Jóźwik Marzena
  10. Kobyłka Monika
  11. Kowalczuk Dorota
  12. Kukawska Ewa
  13. Kuźmiuk Mariusz
  14. Kuźnia Waldemar
  15. Mankiewicz Andrzej
  16. Marczuk Barbara
  17. Markowska Renata
  18. Męczyński Marek
  19. Olesiejuk Dorota
  20. Olszewska Anna
  21. Pawluk Krzysztof
  22. Polanowski Krzysztof
  23. Prokopiak Małgorzata
  24. Pulik Piotr
  25. Sójka Anna
  26. Sójka Piotr
  27. Stelmach Iwona
  28. Szykut Małgorzata
  29. Welk Grzegorz
  30. Wierzchowska Stenia
  31. Zdun Edyta
  32. Zygmunt Jacek

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Panasiuk

  1. Bartos Adam
  2. Bergier Michał
  3. Bogucki Tomasz
  4. Cep Dariusz
  5. Chwesińska Anna
  6. Filipek Joanna
  7. Fronc Robert
  8. Grontkowski Marek
  9. Grzyb Tomasz
  10. Kamasa Katarzyna
  11. Klecha Dariusz
  12. Komińczyk Ewa
  13. Lewandowski Andrzej
  14. Litwiniuk Zbigniew
  15. Łukomski Bernard
  16. Maciejczyk Ewa
  17. Maksymowicz Joanna
  18. Marczewski Piotr
  19. Michalak Agnieszka
  20. Mochol Barbara
  21. Modrzewska Joanna
  22. Netczuk Beata
  23. Niewiadomska Ewa
  24. Nikończuk Piotr
  25. Ostapiuk Janina
  26. Rynn Radosław
  27. Serafinowicz Anna
  28. Siedlanowski Marek
  29. Szałkowski Andrzej
  30. Wardziak Jolanta
  31. Wasiluk Elżbieta
  32. Więckowska Marta
  33. Zgorzałek Mariusz
  34. Żuk Małgorzata

    Wychowawca Pan Jan Ilczuk
  1. Chmielarska Ewa
  2. Chomicka Zofia
  3. Chwedoruk Monika
  4. Domańska Beata
  5. Grysiewicz Katarzyna
  6. Hryciuk Dorota
  7. Jędruchniewicz Dorota
  8. Kalinka Renata
  9. Karaś Katarzyna
  10. Korulczyk Agata
  11. Kostka Marzanna
  12. Kurowska Grażyna
  13. Kuźnia Beata
  14. Lipińska Elżbieta
  15. Markowska Edyta
  16. Matejek Dorota
  17. Mieścicka Jolanta
  18. Mikołajczuk Katarzyna
  19. Okrasa Marzanna
  20. Olesiejuk Beata
  21. Paluszkiewicz Barbara
  22. Podgajna Ewa
  23. Pop Małgorzata
  24. Puszkarska Iwona
  25. Radzikowska Marzanna
  26. Samociuk Beata
  27. Sierpień Marzanna
  28. Siłaczuk Bożena
  29. Wawerek Anna
  30. Wojrach Monika

    Wychowawca Pani Marianna Hołoweńko
  1. Burdon Krzysztof
  2. Chołodzińska Agata
  3. Czerwiński Mariusz
  4. Domańska Teresa
  5. Górska Katarzyna
  6. Hawryluk Joanna
  7. Hryciuk Mariola
  8. Jędruchniewicz Dorota
  9. Jędrzejewska Irmina
  10. Kalisz Małgorzata
  11. Kania Marek
  12. Kostecki Tomasz
  13. Kuczborski Tomasz
  14. Leszczyński Daniel
  15. Łysańczuk Ewa
  16. Mikołajczuk Anita
  17. Nowosielski Piotr
  18. Oksiuta Monika
  19. Polanowska Iwona
  20. Saczuk Andrzej
  21. Sobczyński Ireneusz
  22. Szaniawska Małgorzata
  23. Świrydziuk Anna
  24. Tomaszewska Anna
  25. Wójcik Mieczysław
  26. Zakrzewsak Katarzyna
  27. Zdun Beata

    Wychowawca Pani Maria Jasiuk
  1. Daniluk Danuta
  2. Demczuk Beata
  3. Frąckiewicz Małgorzata
  4. Kalinowska Monika
  5. Kamińska Agnieszka
  6. Kiryluk Ewa
  7. Kopińska Elżbieta
  8. Lipniacka Agnieszka
  9. Makaruk Beata
  10. Marciniak Ewa
  11. Michaluk Marta
  12. Mróz Bożena
  13. Muszyńska Dorota
  14. Nakaziuk Grzegorz
  15. Paluszkiewicz Wojciech
  16. Paszkowski Jacek
  17. Piałucha Renata
  18. Puszkarski Paweł
  19. Rypińska Ewa
  20. Siedlanowski Paweł
  21. Sitarczuk Edward
  22. Stefaniuk Marzanna
  23. Żechowska Agnieszka

Wychowawca Pan Jan Ilczuk

  1. Andrzejczyk Piotr
  2. Antonowicz Agnieszka
  3. Bernat Dorota
  4. Biernacka Monika
  5. Brodawka Sławomir
  6. Cholewa Mateusz
  7. Domański Piotr
  8. Gomółka Małgorzata
  9. Jarmoszuk Zbigniew
  10. Jarząb Elżbieta
  11. Jędrzejewicz Wioletta
  12. Kaczor Janusz
  13. Kuchniewska Małgorzata
  14. Lawenda Dorota
  15. Łukasiewicz Andrzej
  16. Mochol Małgorzata
  17. Oksiejuk Maria
  18. Ostapiuk Anna
  19. Paluszkiewicz Małgorzata
  20. Prokopiak Anna
  21. Prokopiak Jolanta
  22. Sawczuk Beata
  23. Smęt Małgorzata
  24. Włodarczyk Katarzyna
  25. Zbucka Monika

    Wychowawca Pani Barbara Łukasik
  1. Adamczyk Hanna
  2. Barczuk Grażyna
  3. Bogucka Agata
  4. Chwesińska Beata
  5. Drelowiec Jolanta
  6. Dzida Robert
  7. Jankowska Zyta
  8. Kamecka Agnieszka
  9. Kłopotek Małgorzata
  10. Kurowska Dorota
  11. Litwiniuk Elżbieta
  12. Łosicki Robert
  13. Łysańczuk Andrzej
  14. Marciniuk Andrzej
  15. Niewiadomski Adam
  16. Osmólski Robert
  17. Samociuk Janusz
  18. Siedlanowski Sławomir
  19. Stańczuk Małgorzata
  20. Szaroń Dorota
  21. Szcześniak Ewa
  22. Zacharuk Grażyna
  23. Zygmunt Andrzej

    Wychowawca Pani Krystyna Męczyńska
  1. Cholewa Grzegorz
  2. Daniluk Marek
  3. Dąbrowski Jacek
  4. Filipowicz Elżbieta
  5. Gałecka Dorota
  6. Hawryluk Sławomir
  7. Kaliszuk Jolanta
  8. Kasianiuk Grzegorz
  9. Kobyłka Andrzej
  10. Kulbieda Elżbieta
  11. Liambo Elżbieta
  12. Maksymiuk Katarzyna
  13. Nowak –Gocławski Artur
  14. Oleksiuk Barbara
  15. Petruczenko Anna
  16. Polkowska Beata
  17. Puszkarski Marek
  18. Sajko Tomasz
  19. Sierocka Anna
  20. Szabaciuk Renata
  21. Tomczak Wioletta
  22. Trościańczyk Beata
  23. Woronicz Magdalena

    Wychowawca Pan Józef Geresz
  1. Andrzejuk Stanisław
  2. Brodawka Dorota
  3. Chwaluczyk Dorota
  4. Czuchraniuk Piotr
  5. Dołęga Renata
  6. Dulski Jacek
  7. Gawłowska Renata
  8. Kędziora Wanda
  9. Kruczyńska Joanna
  10. Lesiuk Anna
  11. Ładny Zbigniew
  12. Michalak Ireneusz
  13. Oleksiuk Krzysztof
  14. Pawluczyk Barbara
  15. Pietruszka Grażyna
  16. Roszkowski Dariusz
  17. Rypińska Elżbieta
  18. Samociuk Katarzyna
  19. Siedlanowska Wiesława
  20. Sitarczuk Marzanna
  21. Świć Mirosław
  22. Telega Tomasz

Wychowawca Pani Franciszka Koszewska

  1. Chodyka Bogdan
  2. Czapska Alicja
  3. Czmoch Ewa
  4. Drewniak Katarzyna
  5. Janik Wioletta
  6. Kociubiński Tadeusz
  7. Kołtuniak Katarzyna
  8. Kozłowiec Renata
  9. Lewicka Dorota
  10. Machnio Elżbieta
  11. Michalak Anna
  12. Osypiuk Dariusz
  13. Paszko Mirosław
  14. Radziejewska Beata
  15. Rusek Barbara
  16. Samociuk Anna
  17. Stańczuk Anna
  18. Starzyński Dariusz
  19. Struczyk Joanna
  20. Szmulik Bogumił
  21. Tarasiuk Dariusz
  22. Trochimiak Robert
  23. Truba Anna
  24. Wawryniuk Joanna
  25. Wyszyński Grzegorz

    Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Oleksiuk
  1. Augustyniak Krystyna
  2. Badowska Izabela
  3. Chalimoniuk Jadwiga
  4. Dąbrowska Iwona
  5. Dudziński Zbigniew
  6. Hać Jolanta
  7. Hawryluk Dorota
  8. Jakubowicz Stanisław
  9. Kalenik Monika
  10. Kieczka Agnieszka
  11. Klecha Robert
  12. Korniluk Urszula
  13. Kozłowska Dorota
  14. Krasuska Barbara
  15. Kubiszyn Norbert
  16. Okrasa Marek
  17. Orłowska Dorota
  18. Pietruk Marek
  19. Plechan Renata
  20. Podgajna Mariola
  21. Saczuk Barbara
  22. Sosnowska Elżbieta
  23. Sworska Agata
  24. Sworska Agnieszka
  25. Wołowik Dariusz
  26. Wysokińska Anna
  27. Wysokińska Barbara

    Wychowawca Pan Klemens Leszczyński
  1. Buziak Ewa
  2. Cieślik Agnieszka
  3. Daniluk Agnieszka
  4. Filipowicz Edyta
  5. Iwaniuk Agnieszka
  6. Juchymiuk Anna
  7. Kokoszkiewicz Małgorzata
  8. Kopińska Bożena
  9. Kuc Krystyna
  10. Matejek Renata
  11. Michalczuk Barbara
  12. Mielniczek Sylwia
  13. Mróz Iwona
  14. Nestoruk Iwona
  15. Niekreszuk Agnieszka
  16. Nowicka Ewa
  17. Pasko Anna
  18. Płatek Krystyna
  19. Prokopiuk Bernadeta
  20. Sobolewska Małgorzata
  21. Staniszewska Magdalena
  22. Szupiluk Renata
  23. Wiśniecka Bożena
  24. Wojteczuk Agnieszka

    Wychowawca Pani Izabella Trojanowska
  1. Bernat Tomasz
  2. Chwesińska Jolanta
  3. Dolejsz Ireneusz
  4. Fedoruk Zbigniew
  5. Gaszewska Beata
  6. Grzejda Bogumiła
  7. Kalinka Jerzy
  8. Krup Mariusz
  9. Kwaśniewski Jerzy
  10. Lewandowska Anna
  11. Mazurek Bogusława
  12. Mikołajczuk Dorota
  13. Radzikowski Piotr
  14. Radźko Wojciech
  15. Siergiej Marek
  16. Siłuch Kazimierz
  17. Stefaniuk Janusz
  18. Stefaniuk Krzysztof
  19. Szmytko Jan
  20. Wasiluk Zofia
  21. Wierzbicka Anna
  22. Zaniewicz Robert
  23. Zbaracka Dorota
  24. Żuk Joanna

Wychowawca Pan Dariusz Petruczenko

  1. Chwedoruk Katarzyna
  2. Chwedoruk Małgorzata
  3. Dołęga Aldona
  4. Gałecka Małgorzata
  5. Georg Cezary
  6. Kalinka Krzysztof
  7. Kondraciuk Agnieszka
  8. Kośmider Małgorzata
  9. Kuberski Krzysztof
  10. Litwiniuk Leszek
  11. Majczyna Grażyna
  12. Małachwiejczyk Agata
  13. Matysiak Dariusz
  14. Mroczek Małgorzata
  15. Nowakowska Beata
  16. Plewka Małgorzata
  17. Siedlanowska Dorota
  18. Siemińska Ewa
  19. Sobota Bożena
  20. Sobota Joanna
  21. Stefaniuk Maria
  22. Szałkowska Bożena
  23. Wasiluk Ewa
  24. Wawryniuk Wojciech
  25. Wiśnicka Greta
  26. Witkowska Ewa
  27. Wójcik Dorota
  28. Zdanowska Barbara
  29. Zień Joanna
  30. Żero Ewa
  31. Żukowska Dorota

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Korpysz

  1. Adamowicz Krzysztof
  2. Cholewa Katarzyna
  3. Czerwińska Małgorzata
  4. Egier Dorota
  5. Giersz Małgorzata
  6. Jakimiak Izabela
  7. Jurek Dorota
  8. Kiryluk Beata
  9. Kostecka Beata
  10. Kuc Beata
  11. Leszczyńska Joanna
  12. Łataś Marta
  13. Łukomski Jakub
  14. Matejuk Urszula
  15. Mironiuk Krzysztof
  16. Nowosielska Iwona
  17. Osak Mirosława
  18. Petruk Wojciech
  19. Sierocka Dorota
  20. Siuciak Artur
  21. Sławińska Barbara
  22. Solarski Mikołaj
  23. Stańczuk Remigiusz
  24. Zakrzewski Leszek

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Majczyna

  1. Brodawka Dorota
  2. Budzyńska Teresa
  3. Chmielewska Elżbieta
  4. Chodźko Bogumiła
  5. Dołęga Barbara
  6. Duda Urszula
  7. Grabowska Alina
  8. Grochowska Dorota
  9. Jędruchniewicz Cezary
  10. Kalinowski Tomasz
  11. Kaliszewska Dorota
  12. Klimek Helena
  13. Kołkowicz Małgorzata
  14. Maksymiuk Aldona
  15. Maksymowicz Leszek
  16. Mikiciuk Roman
  17. Mikołajew Jacek
  18. Nowosielski Leszek
  19. Olszewska Bożena
  20. Podgajna Antonina
  21. Polewski Jacek
  22. Redosz Jolanta
  23. Rypiński Piotr
  24. Siłaczuk Zbigniew
  25. Sławińska Renata
  26. Sokólski Adam
  27. Tryc Małgorzata
  28. Wasiluk Marek
  29. Wiszniewska Renata
  30. Włodarczyk Mariusz
  31. Woronicz Agnieszka
  32. Wyszyński Jacek

Wychowawca Pani Marianna Maksymowicz

  1. Baj Iwona
  2. Basara Anna
  3. Brodawka Agnieszka
  4. Daniluk Małgorzata
  5. Dąbrowska Mirosława
  6. Dmitriew Janusz
  7. Dmitrowicz Jolanta
  8. Grzyb Artur
  9. Juszczuk Jarosław
  10. Kalinowska Anna
  11. Kalinowska Zofia
  12. Klimowicz Beata
  13. Kowalewski Bogusław
  14. Kozłowiec Joanna
  15. Krawiec Bogumiła
  16. Krzeczkowska Barbara
  17. Kulbieda Beata
  18. Makuch Sławomir
  19. Matyka Anna
  20. Mironiuk Andrzej
  21. Modrzewska Elżbieta
  22. Netczuk Dariusz
  23. Oksiuto-Dowiacka Krystyna
  24. Pawłowski Artur
  25. Pietkiewicz Piotr
  26. Przychodzka Ewa
  27. Romańska Agnieszka
  28. Rosa Jarosław
  29. Saczuk Barbara
  30. Sobota Krystyna
  31. Stefaniuk Leszek
  32. Turyk Małgorzata
  33. Wawrzosek Anna
  34. Wieliczko Ewa

Wychowawca Pani Marianna Hołoweńko

  1. Andrzejewska Joanna
  2. Andrzejuk Małgorzata
  3. Bagłajewska Justyna
  4. Borowik Anna
  5. Burdon Joanna
  6. Chmielewska Jolanta
  7. Chodyka Marzena
  8. Chromik Andrzej
  9. Czerniak Iwona
  10. Głowniak Bożena
  11. Grontkowska Anna
  12. Hawryluk Barbara
  13. Kiryluk Iwona
  14. Kłopotek Anna
  15. Kostecka Małgorzata
  16. Kowalik Jolanta
  17. Kuźmiuk Bożena
  18. Łuciuk Iwona
  19. Michalczuk Elżbieta
  20. Nestorowicz Dorota
  21. Olesiejuk Artur
  22. Olesiejuk Dorota
  23. Ołtuszyk Elżbieta
  24. Osak Zbigniew
  25. Paluszkiewicz Andrzej
  26. Parafiniuk Marek
  27. Polikarczuk Marzanna
  28. Radecka Anna
  29. Rumowska Danuta
  30. Siedlecka Jolanta
  31. Skrzat Piotr
  32. Sobota Iwona
  33. Szlichtyng Wojciech
  34. Trochymiak Agnieszka
  35. Węgrzyniak Marta
  36. Zdańkowska Ewa

Wychowawca Pan Dedelis Ryszard

Klasa Liceum Zawodowe Rolnicze

  1. Adamiuk Andrzej
  2. Fąfara Leszek
  3. Goś Stanisław
  4. Jędruchniewicz Anna
  5. Kurowska Teresa
  6. Kuszewska Grażyna
  7. Łajtar Barbara
  8. Matejek Anna
  9. Naumiuk Krystyna
  10. Oponowicz Anna
  11. Panasiuk Elżbieta
  12. Piszczek Mirosława
  13. Pogonowska Małgorzata
  14. Sójka Jadwiga
  15. Szyc Ewa
  16. Wilczyńska Małgorzata

Wychowawca Pan Stanisław Borowik

  1. Bieniek Jolanta
  2. Dzięgielewska Barbara
  3. Harasimiuk Andrzej
  4. Ilczuk Janusz
  5. Jusiczuk Teresa
  6. Kamińska Beata
  7. Korolczuk Mirosław
  8. Kot Mirosław
  9. Kulesz Anna
  10. Litwiniuk Sławomir
  11. Ładna Anna
  12. Łuciuk Małgorzata
  13. Łukomska Beata
  14. Majczyna Barbara
  15. Mankiewicz Barbara
  16. Matejek Sławomir
  17. Mazurek Iwona
  18. Melnik Ewa
  19. Morawik Urszula
  20. Oleksiuk Czesława
  21. Plewka Barbara
  22. Poniwdzik Anna
  23. Pszelaskowska Beata
  24. Siedlanowska Barbara
  25. Siljańczuk Barbara
  26. Smoliński Piotr
  27. Stańczuk Barbara
  28. Szczepańska Magdalena
  29. Szczęśniak Halina
  30. Wasak Jolanta

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Panasiuk

  1. Bartczak Urszula
  2. Cap Małgorzata
  3. Cybulski Eligiusz
  4. Czapska Anna
  5. Daniluk Dariusz
  6. Domańska Elżbieta
  7. Duszyk Stanisław
  8. Fedoruk Barbara
  9. Grzywacz Ewa
  10. Kamecka Iwona
  11. Kieruczenko Małgorzata
  12. Kociubińska Barbara
  13. Korpysz Leszek
  14. Kozłowska Anna
  15. Krup Elżbieta
  16. Kubiszyn Anita
  17. Maksymowicz Małgorzata
  18. Marzeński Jacek
  19. Narojek Marek
  20. Nieczaj Robert
  21. Olesińska Barbara
  22. Pawluk Barbara
  23. Polewska Anita
  24. Puka Marzena
  25. Pulik Ewa
  26. Rosińska Anna
  27. Sierpień Bożena
  28. Stolarczyk Joanna
  29. Wesołowska Małgorzata
  30. Wojtowicz Andrzej
  31. Wolska Marzena
  32. Wołowik Małgorzata

Wychowawca Pan Jan Ilczuk

Klasa Liceum Zawodowe Rolnicze

  1. Augustyniuk Bogusława
  2. Balbier Zofia
  3. Bek Jolanta
  4. Bojaczuk Grażyna
  5. Buc Halina
  6. Chmielewska Elżbieta
  7. Ignaciuk Halina
  8. Jaroszuk Mirosława
  9. Kokszkiewicz Barbara
  10. Komińczyk Zofia
  11. Komoszka Alicja
  12. Koźluk Agnieszka
  13. Kurenda Andrzej
  14. Lecyk Ewa
  15. Muszyński Bogdan
  16. Nowosielska Ewa
  17. Prokopiak Elżbieta
  18. Siuciak Róża
  19. Smoleń Elżbieta
  20. Tomaszuk Marzena
  21. Włostowska Irena
  22. Zaniewicz Elżbieta

Wychowawca Pani Franciszka Koszewska

  1. Chotkowska Anna
  2. Czubaszek Ewa
  3. Daniluk Adam
  4. Dołęga Ryszard
  5. Jakubiuk Beata
  6. Jakubiuk Katarzyna
  7. Jakubowicz Grażyna
  8. Juszczuk Barbara
  9. Korolczuk Danuta
  10. Kostecka Agnieszka
  11. Koza Andrzej
  12. Kozlowiec Marek
  13. Kujko Hanna
  14. Mazur Andrzej
  15. Miękus Iwona
  16. Mikołajczuk Ewa
  17. Nestoruk Joanna
  18. Niedziela Hanna
  19. Oleksiuk Bożena
  20. Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
  21. Piotrowicz Małgorzata
  22. Rosa Beata
  23. Rypińska Elżbieta
  24. Saczuk Jolanta
  25. Saczuk Wojciech
  26. Siedlanowski Jerzy
  27. Siłuszyk Mirosława
  28. Sobota Joanna
  29. Stadnicki Jerzy
  30. Staniszewska Jolanta
  31. Struczyk Dariusz
  32. Tichoruk Marek
  33. Turyk Joanna
  34. Tymoszuk Zenon
  35. Więckowska Grażyna
  36. Zień Artur

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Oleksiuk

  1. Andrzejewska Beata
  2. Bułanow Grażyna
  3. Dąbrowska Małgorzata
  4. Domańska Teresa
  5. Dudzińska Alicja
  6. Gontarczuk Barbara
  7. Grontkowska Halina
  8. Grzeszykowska Renata
  9. Jałtuszyk Agnieszka
  10. Kałabun Beata
  11. Kasjaniuk Hanna
  12. Kazimierczak Robert
  13. Kiereczyńska Irena
  14. Kieruczenko Dorota
  15. Kornacki Rafał
  16. Kosińska Alicja
  17. Kowalik Anna
  18. Lewkowicz Bożena
  19. Łuciuk Renata
  20. Matejuk Piotr
  21. Mroczek Tomasz
  22. Nowosielska Grażyna
  23. Oleksiuk Mirosław
  24. Oponowicz Halina
  25. Paluszkiewicz Piotr
  26. Paszko Tadeusz
  27. Petruczenko Dorota
  28. Ponimasz Iwona
  29. Rola Elżbieta
  30. Sierpień Krzysztof
  31. Swórski Bogdan
  32. Szabaciuk Marek
  33. Turski Ireneusz

Wychowawca Pani Genowefa Zdyb

Liceum Zawodowe Rolnicze

  1. Bieniek Anna
  2. Celińska Elżbieta
  3. Chwedoruk Małgorzata
  4. Demianiuk Barbara
  5. Dziduch Andrzej
  6. Jóźwik Bożena
  7. Karaś Grażyna
  8. Kocińska Zdzisława
  9. Kołtun Zofia
  10. Kowaluk Janusz
  11. Kozaczuk Jerzy
  12. Kulik Barbara
  13. Lecyk Piotr
  14. Matejuk Ewa
  15. Mazur Alina
  16. Mikołajczuk Alicja
  17. Oponowicz Janusz
  18. Osak Mariola
  19. Pawluk Alicja
  20. Pulik Anna
  21. Puszkarska Lucyna
  22. Rostek Małgorzata
  23. Starzyńska Barbara
  24. Wasak Anna
  25. Wieliczko Joanna

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Majczyna

  1. Babkiewicz Anna
  2. Chmielewski Marek
  3. Chodźko Dorota
  4. Dołęga Waldemar
  5. Dybała Mirosław
  6. Filipiuk Teresa
  7. Grzeszyk Jolanta
  8. Gwiazdowska Janina
  9. Hryciuk Katarzyna
  10. Iwaniuk Ewa
  11. Kaliszewski Marek
  12. Kiec Krzysztof
  13. Kieczka Barbara
  14. Kondraciuk Tadeusz
  15. Kosieradzki Tadeusz
  16. Kowalik Adam
  17. Kowalik Jolanta
  18. Krzeczkowska Wiesława
  19. Kusznieruk Anna
  20. Łaziuk Mirosław
  21. Makaruk Mirosław
  22. Martyniuk Bogusław
  23. Nestoruk Bogdan
  24. Olesiejuk Marzena
  25. Oponowicz Jarosław
  26. Orkisiewicz Marek
  27. Paszkiewicz Marian
  28. Pawlak Joanna
  29. Pawluczyk Halina
  30. Poniatowski Gerard
  31. Sawczuk Waldemar
  32. Siedlanowska Małgorzata
  33. Skólimowski Janusz
  34. Solarski Paweł
  35. Truba Wojciech
  36. Witek Jerzy
  37. Wysokiński Marek

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Korpysz

  1. Bagłajewski Arkadiusz
  2. Barczuk Elżbieta
  3. Brygoła Krzysztof
  4. Cholewa Aldona
  5. Daniluk Zofia
  6. Drelowiec Roman
  7. Gajewska Beata
  8. Grendysz Beata
  9. Kalenik Dorota
  10. Kozłowska Dorota
  11. Kuberska Joanna
  12. Leszczyńska Małgorzata
  13. Lubas Barbara
  14. Łataś Jarosław
  15. Łosicki Bogdan
  16. Maksymiuk Maria
  17. Marzeński Rafał
  18. Mikołajczuk Ewa
  19. Modrzewska Barbara
  20. Nieczaj Hanna
  21. Paluszkiewicz Jolanta
  22. Pawluk Joanna
  23. Petruczenko Jolanta
  24. Podgajna Elżbieta
  25. Prokopiuk Marta
  26. Sidorczuk Krystyna
  27. Smolińska Ewa
  28. Struczyk Hanna
  29. Świć Maria
  30. Węgrzyniak Tadeusz
  31. Włodarczyk Małgorzata

Wychowawca Pani Genowefa Zdyb

Liceum Zawodowe Rolnicze

  1. Brodawka Joanna
  2. Cep Teresa
  3. Charczuk Elżbieta
  4. Hawryluk Andrzej
  5. Jałtuszyk Bożena
  6. Jałtuszyk Maria
  7. Kalinowska Bożena
  8. Lemieszek Halina
  9. Lemieszek Zofia
  10. Ładniak Anna
  11. Ładniak Zofia
  12. Majczyna Janina
  13. Makaruk Ewa
  14. Mikołajczuk Bożena
  15. Mironiuk Maria
  16. Najdyhor Anna
  17. Okrasa Bożena
  18. Orłowska Danuta
  19. Semeniuk Barbara
  20. Siwek Lidia
  21. Struk Danuta
  22. Wasiluk Bogusława
  23. Zawadzka Elżbieta
  24. Zgorzałek Ewa
  25. Zubik Małgorzata

Wychowawca Pan Stanisław Borowik

  1. Andrzejczuk Urszula
  2. Borowik Krzysztof
  3. Czop Elżbieta
  4. Ferysiuk Elżbieta
  5. Głowiński Grzegorz
  6. Głowniak Anna
  7. Harasimowicz Zofia
  8. Korzeniowska Ewa
  9. Kosiura Małgorzata
  10. Kot Andrzej
  11. Kowalczyk Marzanna
  12. Lesiewicz Krzysztof
  13. Łosicki Marek
  14. Makaruk Bogusław
  15. Mroczek Ryszard
  16. Ostapiuk Ewa
  17. Pliński Jerzy
  18. Rola Ewa
  19. Rypińska Anna
  20. Stolarczyk Wojciech
  21. Trościańczyk Małgorzata

Wychowawca Pani Marianna Maksymowicz

  1. Bogiel Elżbieta
  2. Boroska Bożena
  3. Dąbrowska Grażyna
  4. Domański Ireneusz
  5. Gaszewska Joanna
  6. Hetman Mirosław
  7. Jaroszuk Zofia
  8. Jastrzębska Barbara
  9. Jarka Bogusława
  10. Kieruczenko Grażyna
  11. Kościaniuk Jadwiga
  12. Kukołowicz Dariusz
  13. Kukołowicz Marek
  14. Leszczyńska Jolanta
  15. Mieczaj Teresa
  16. Pietruszka Barbara
  17. Podgajna Halina
  18. Prokopiuk Lucjan
  19. Puszkarska Grazyna
  20. Saczuk Anna
  21. Sawicki Edward
  22. Sidorczuk Alicja
  23. Siliwoniuk vel Kartoniuk Bogusława
  24. Smyk Dariusz
  25. Sowińska Dorota
  26. Szczerbicki Leszek
  27. Szkołut Jerzy
  28. Wójcik Krzysztof
  29. Wysokińska Marzanna
  30. Zalewska Alicja
  31. Zbucka Alicja

Wychowawca Pan Edward Makaruk

  1. Dmitriew Grzegorz
  2. Doroszuk Teresa
  3. Frankowski Andrzej
  4. Kałużna Elżbieta
  5. Korzeniowska Alicja
  6. Kropiwiec Józefa
  7. Mikołajczuk Iwona
  8. Modrzewski Andrzej
  9. Nowak Andrzej
  10. Nowakowska Brygida
  11. Panasiuk Sławomir
  12. Petruk Zenon
  13. Poniatowska Greta
  14. Radzikowski Bogdan
  15. Siennicki Janusz
  16. Sierpień Józef
  17. Śledź Elżbieta
  18. Węgrzyniak Joanna
  19. Więckowski Lesław
  20. Wójcik Eugeniusz
  21. Zalewska Barbara
  22. Zbaracki Mirosław

Wychowawca Pan Jan Ilczuk

  1. Andrzejuk Wiesława
  2. Bijata Małgorzata
  3. Bohonko Stanisława
  4. Chmielarska Grażyna
  5. Demianiuk Barbara
  6. Głowniak Bożena
  7. Jędrzejewicz Bożena
  8. Juszczuk Joanna
  9. Kukołowicz Ewa
  10. Kurenda Elżbieta
  11. Lubas Grażyna
  12. Łajtar Anna
  13. Maroszuk Ewa
  14. Mirczewska Irena
  15. Młynarczyk Zofia
  16. Nowosielska Dorota
  17. Olesiejuk Mirosława
  18. Rypińska Danuta
  19. Siłuszyk Roman
  20. Tarasiuk Waldemar
  21. Tkaczuk Mariusz
  22. Weremczuk Elżbieta
  23. Zaniewicz Grażyna
  24. Zubik Anna
  25. Zubik Róża

Wychowawca Pani Izabella Trojanowska

  1. Bogucki Ireneusz
  2. Chodźko Stanisław
  3. Gąsior Anna
  4. Hawryluk vel Bartoszuk Stanisława
  5. Janczarska Teresa
  6. Karwowski Jerzy
  7. Lecyk Anna
  8. Leks Joanna
  9. Łaziuk Roman
  10. Nieroda Dorota
  11. Ostapiuk Jolanta
  12. Panasiuk Roman
  13. Petruczenko Marta
  14. Puszkarska Grażyna
  15. Sławiński Cezary
  16. Solis Helena
  17. Sójka Stanisław
  18. Szmytko Jerzy
  19. Terlikowska Grażyna
  20. Wiernicki Jerzy
  21. Witkowska Maria
  22. Żuk Grażyna

Wychowawca Pani Janina Bieniek

  1. Denisiuk Wiesława
  2. Gaszewska Ewa
  3. Gontarczuk Anna
  4. Góralska Bożena
  5. Grochowska Ewa
  6. Kalinka Grażyna
  7. Kieruczenko Joanna
  8. Komińczyk Wanda
  9. Korulczyk Wiesława
  10. Kuc Joanna
  11. Kucharska Bogumiła
  12. Matusik Anna
  13. Michaluk Alicja
  14. Nestoruk Anna
  15. Nikończuk Magdalena
  16. Pawlak Anna
  17. Poncak Małgorzata
  18. Rafalska Elżbieta
  19. Romaniuk Barbara
  20. Saczuk Grażyna
  21. Sinkowska Jadwiga
  22. Sosnowska Barbara
  23. Starzyńska Izabella
  24. Sworska Alicja
  25. Szajda Iwona
  26. Szczecińska Małgorzata
  27. Szuwarska Krystyna
  28. Tkaczuk Wioletta

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Korpysz

  1. Bobrowska Elżbieta
  2. Chomiuk Anna
  3. Dąbrowska Barbara
  4. Domańska Grażyna
  5. Duda Małgorzata
  6. Frączkiewicz Henryk
  7. Grygoruk Anastazja
  8. Jurko Cezary
  9. Juszczuk Anna
  10. Kondraciuk Danuta
  11. Maksymiuk Krystyna
  12. Marciniuk Eugenia
  13. Melaniuk Zdzisława
  14. Mikołajczuk Marian
  15. Mikołajczuk Wiesława
  16. Modrzewska Grażyna
  17. Ochnio Bożena
  18. Olech Anna
  19. Olesiejuk Tadeusz
  20. Ostapiuk Barbara
  21. Rudowicz Marek
  22. Sęczyk Ryszard
  23. Sławiński Bogdan
  24. Sławiński Marek
  25. Sobota Grażyna
  26. Sokołowski Jerzy
  27. Stanikowski Jacek
  28. Szpila Alicja
  29. Świć Elżbieta
  30. Wesołowska Anna
  31. Woś Daniel
  32. Zając Danuta
  33. Zień Elżbieta
  34. Zień Krystyna

Wychowawca Pan Jan Ilczuk

  1. Borysiuk Barbara
  2. Czop Aleksander
  3. Domańska Grażyna
  4. Dudziński Bogdan
  5. Filipiuk Teresa
  6. Frydrychowski Zdzisław
  7. Gomółka Tadeusz
  8. Karwowski Leszek
  9. Kulik Krystyna
  10. Lesiuk Andrzej
  11. Łaziuk Anna
  12. Małek Zbigniew
  13. Narojek Alicja
  14. Oksiuta Grażyna
  15. Oponowicz Sławomir
  16. Ostapiuk Grażyna
  17. Paczuska Anna
  18. Pawłowicz Barbara
  19. Plewka Elżbieta
  20. Puka Tadeusz
  21. Puszkarski Aleksander
  22. Sinkowska Grażyna
  23. Skrzat Anna
  24. Smyk Radosław
  25. Starzyńska Elżbieta
  26. Steć Tadeusz
  27. Szamaluk Krystyna
  28. Szmytko Waldemar
  29. Szymański Jan
  30. Tranda Eugenia
  31. Trebik Irena
  32. Wawrzyniak Jgnacy
  33. Zając Andrzej
  34. Zasadzińska Małgorzata

Wychowawca Pan Faustyn Petruczenko

  1. Chomiuk Barbara
  2. Chybińska Grażyna
  3. Drozd Ewa
  4. Dzyr Małgorzata
  5. Głębocka Anna
  6. Hołoweńko Maria
  7. Hryciuk Jolanta
  8. Jędruchniewicz Teresa
  9. Kaliszuk Grażyna
  10. Kaliszuk Maria
  11. Kosieradzka Halina
  12. Kryńska Anna
  13. Leszczyńska Hanna
  14. Łukasik Elżbieta
  15. Maciaszek Joanna
  16. Makaruk Ewa
  17. Mączka Ewa
  18. Mikuć Leokadia
  19. Paska Lidia
  20. Romaniuk Hanna
  21. Sidorczuk Halina
  22. Sierhej Barbara
  23. Sobota Alicja
  24. Sobota Anna
  25. Stefaniuk Teresa
  26. Wawdysz Bogusława
  27. Weresa Maria
  28. Wieliczko Grażyna
  29. Zachariasz Danuta

Wychowawca Pan Stanisław Borowik

  1. Białogrodzka Anna
  2. Bieniek Mirosław
  3. Borkowicz Jadwiga
  4. Czerwiński Witold
  5. Długołecka Ewa
  6. Dmitriew Bogusław
  7. Duda Andrzej
  8. Gaszewska Elżbieta
  9. Homziuk Alicja
  10. Jakubiuk Elżbieta
  11. Jałtuszyk Urszula
  12. Kalinowski Janusz
  13. Kamiński Jerzy
  14. Korolczuk Jolanta
  15. Kowalczuk Elżebieta
  16. Kozłowski Mirosław
  17. Ładniak Andrzej
  18. Łyś Edmund
  19. Makaruk Bożena
  20. Malczuk Adam
  21. Matejek Anna
  22. Mikiciuk Anna
  23. Miłaszewski Jerzy
  24. Niewęgłowska Wiesława
  25. Oksiuta Jolanta
  26. Oponowicz Hanna
  27. Stadnicka Zdzisława
  28. Szymański Bogusław
  29. Tkaczuk Waldemar
  30. Turyk Jadwiga
  31. Turyk Teresa
  32. Wasąg Zbigniew
  33. Wiśniewska Krystyna
  34. Wróbel Janina

Wychowawca Pani Marianna Maksymowicz

  1. Barczuk Krystyna
  2. Chmielewska Urszula
  3. Cieślak Kazimiera
  4. Czopińska Henryka
  5. Daniluk Janina
  6. Deneka Elżbieta
  7. Grochowska Krystyna
  8. Grzejda Lucyna
  9. Hołoweńko Bożena
  10. Hryciuk Janina
  11. Juszczuk Wiesława
  12. Kalinowska Barbara
  13. Kokoszkiewicz Zofia
  14. Komoszka Anna
  15. Kosieradzka Anna
  16. Kosieradzka Maria
  17. Kowalczyk Anna
  18. Kozłowiec Halina
  19. Krzymowska Danuta
  20. Lewczuk Danuta
  21. Matejek Teresa
  22. Melaniuk Regina
  23. Mironiuk Bożena
  24. Pietruszka Małgorzata
  25. Potocka Teresa
  26. Sidoczuk Grażyna
  27. Siedlanowska Zofia
  28. Sójka Wiesława
  29. Szeniawska Jadwiga
  30. Waszczuk Maria
  31. Wronowska Halina
  32. Zaniewicz Bogumiła
  33. Zbaracka Elżbieta

Wychowawca Pan Edward Makaruk

  1. Bojaczuk Krzysztof
  2. Borkowska Alicja
  3. Cep Alicja
  4. Dąbrowska Barbara
  5. Janicka Jadwiga
  6. Jaworska Bożena
  7. Jowik Ździsław
  8. Kamasa Bogumiła
  9. Kamińska Bożena
  10. Komoszka Bożena
  11. Kubalski Tadeusz
  12. Kuźmierska Krystyna
  13. Lampasiuk Barbara
  14. Leszczuk Roman
  15. Mikołajczuk Ewa
  16. Olech Ewa
  17. Orchowski Sławomir
  18. Ostapowicz Jan
  19. Pocztarski Włodzimierz
  20. Radzikowska Jadwiga
  21. Sadecki Mirosław
  22. Sidorczuk Krzysztof
  23. Stefaniuk Zofia
  24. Tichoruk Zbigniew
  25. Tusz Danuta
  26. Waszczuk Krzysztof
  27. Wiszniewska Izabela
  28. Żuk Anna

Wychowawca Pani Krystyna Sójka

  1. Adamowicz Grażyna
  2. Białogrodzki Wojciech
  3. Brodawka Danuta
  4. Chmielewska Bożena
  5. Daniluk Hanna
  6. Gałczyńska Grażyna
  7. Gałecka Zofia
  8. Gaszewski Bogdan
  9. Gomółka Bożena
  10. Hermaniuk Maria
  11. Jakubiuk Joanna
  12. Józwik Władysława
  13. Komoń Jan
  14. Lecyk Elżbieta
  15. Mielnicka Wiesława
  16. Mironiuk Grażyna
  17. Nestoruk Mieczysław
  18. Nurzyński Karol
  19. Oleksiuk Stanisław
  20. Pińczuk Henryka
  21. Rusek Bogumiła
  22. Ryjoch Krystyna
  23. Sidorczuk Zofia
  24. Sobolewska Maria
  25. Stefaniuk Henryka
  26. Suszek Bożena
  27. Szczerbicki Andrzej
  28. Szostkiewicz Krystyna
  29. Wasiluk Grażyna
  30. Więckowski Tadeusz
  31. Wysokińska Elżbieta
  32. Zachariasz Wiesław
  33. Zaremba Andrzej
  34. Zgorzałek Hanna
  35. Żurawska Ewa

Wychowawca Pan Bolesław Leks

  1. Bakońska Joanna
  2. Bondaruk Elżbieta
  3. Buczyńska Joanna
  4. Budniczenko Elżbieta
  5. Chybowski Mirosław
  6. Daniluk Maria
  7. Dąbrowska Grażyna
  8. Dąbrowski Jan
  9. Denisiuk Jan
  10. Elert Ewa
  11. Gałecka Krystyna
  12. Grzeszykowska Henryka
  13. Grzeszykowska Marzena
  14. Hornowski Waldemar
  15. Kieczka Jadwiga
  16. Kieruczenko Andrzej
  17. Kieruczenko Janusz
  18. Kot Krystyna
  19. Kurowska Halina
  20. Leszczyńska Julita
  21. Ładniak Krystyna
  22. Malinowska Alina
  23. Matejek Barbara
  24. Michaluk Adam
  25. Netczuk Janusz
  26. Pińczuk Irena
  27. Podgajna Maria
  28. Roszko Leszek
  29. Rychlik Maria
  30. Rypińska Jadwiga
  31. Saczuk Agnieszka
  32. Saczuk Zbigniew
  33. Siliwoniuk Anna
  34. Sobota Grażyna
  35. Szmytko Janina

Wychowawca Pan Stanisław Borowik

  1. Borowik Ewa
  2. Bzyk Zofia
  3. Demczuk Ewa
  4. Dołęga Teresa
  5. Gomółka Anna
  6. Homziuk Dorota
  7. Hubica Marcela
  8. Iwaniuk Leszek
  9. Kołodziejczyk Marian
  10. Komoń Bogusława
  11. Kujko Teresa
  12. Leszczuk Barbara
  13. Leszczuk Jolanta
  14. Leszczyńska Zofia
  15. Magier Mirosław
  16. Malinowska Danuta
  17. Nowaczyńska Ewa
  18. Oksiejuk Alicja
  19. Petruczenko Dariusz
  20. Pirogowicz Joanna
  21. Polikarczuk Barbara
  22. Ponimasz Małgorzata
  23. Pulik Ewa
  24. Samociuk Krystyna
  25. Sinkowska Halina
  26. Skrzat Krzysztof
  27. Sokołowski Stefan
  28. Szwed Sławomir
  29. Szymańska Zofia
  30. Trochimiak Agnieszka
  31. Wardziak Anna
  32. Wiernicka Joanna
  33. Włodkowska Hanna
  34. Woch Danuta
  35. Zając Ewa
  36. Zubik Leszek

Wychowawca Pani Woronicz Janina

  1. Andrzejuk Czesława
  2. Cep Zdzisława
  3. Chroicka Barbara
  4. Denisiuk Franciszka
  5. Frąckiewicz Maria
  6. Grzejda Elżbieta
  7. Grzeszykowska Halina
  8. Kamińska Halina
  9. Kazimieruk Barbara
  10. Kozłowska Grażyna
  11. Kucharska Grażyna
  12. Łukasik Krystyna
  13. Oksiuta Elżbieta
  14. Onufrzak Barbara
  15. Oponowicz Elżbieta
  16. Pińczuk Zofia
  17. Podgajna Zofia
  18. Przychodzka Danuta
  19. Saczuk Barbara
  20. Siłaczuk Janina
  21. Sinkowska Alicja
  22. Staniszewska Teresa
  23. Szcześniak Zofia
  24. Świniarska Krystyna
  25. Waszczuk Anna
  26. Woch Jadwiga
  27. Wolińska Zofia

Wychowawca Pan Faustyn Petruczenko

  1. Bielecka Hanna
  2. Błażejczyk Barbara
  3. Buczyński Artur
  4. Czerwiński Bogusław
  5. Daniluk Marian
  6. Demianiuk Jadwiga
  7. Dowiacka Danuta
  8. Głowińska Grażyna
  9. Grochowski Tadeusz
  10. Grygoruk Halina
  11. Hryciuk Danuta
  12. Izdebski Eugeniusz
  13. Kamecki Antoni
  14. Kamińska Maria
  15. Kokoszkiewicz Krzysztof
  16. Kowalczyk Liliana
  17. Kozłowicz Ryszard
  18. Kryńska Grażyna
  19. Krzewski Bogdan
  20. Kujko Elżbieta
  21. Nieroda Zdzisław
  22. Niewęgłowska Danuta
  23. Nowosielski Leszek
  24. Ognik Barbara
  25. Paszko Małgorzata
  26. Petruczenko Barbara
  27. Petruczenko Jarosław
  28. Pieńko Janusz
  29. Puka Sławomir
  30. Semeniuk Teresa
  31. Szczepańska Barbara
  32. Trochymiak Barbara
  33. Wardziak Andrzej
  34. Wieliczko Marek
  35. Włodarczyk Elżbieta

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Oleksiuk

  1. Cep Tomasz
  2. Chmielewski Janusz
  3. Chwedoruk Czesława
  4. Dzięgielewska Lucyna
  5. Gomółka Tadeusz
  6. Góralska Jadwiga
  7. Gromadzki Waldemar
  8. Hołoweńko Irena
  9. Kamińska Elżbieta
  10. Kozłowski Remigiusz
  11. Kurowski Wiesław
  12. Łukasiewicz Urszula
  13. Maleszyk Małgorzata
  14. Marczenko Teresa
  15. Milaszewski Sławomir
  16. Mućko Maria
  17. Oponowicz Bogusław
  18. Potocki Tadeusz
  19. Ratajewski Waldemar
  20. Sadowski Krzysztof
  21. Sobiech Ryszard
  22. Szymański Stanisław
  23. Walczak Tadeusz
  24. Wasąg Elżbieta
  25. Waszczuk Teodozja
  26. Wiśniewska Anna
  27. Wróbel Elżbieta
  28. Ziemba Andrzej
  29. Żwirek Jadwiga

Wychowawca Pani Izabella Ziarkowska

  1. Artemiuk Halina
  2. Biernacka Grażyna
  3. Budrewicz Elżbieta
  4. Chmielarska Maria
  5. Chomiuk Grażyna
  6. Czemierska Bogumiła
  7. Głowacki Marian
  8. Ignaciuk Marian
  9. Iwaniuk Stanisław
  10. Jawiczuk Bogdan
  11. Jeleszuk Urszula
  12. Kalicka Elżbieta
  13. Karaś Zdzisław
  14. Kosieradzki Adam
  15. Łajtar Urszula
  16. Malczuk Alicja
  17. Markiewicz Maria
  18. Mironiuk Teresa
  19. Nikończuk Ewa
  20. Nurzyński Zygmunt
  21. Oksiejuk Barbara
  22. Oksiutowicz Jerzy
  23. Olesiejuk Halina
  24. Petruczenko Barbara
  25. Roszko Ireneusz
  26. Serafinowicz Grażyna
  27. Stefaniuk Adam
  28. Szczygielska Alicja
  29. Wolska Helena
  30. Wolski Janusz

Wychowawca Pani Franciszka Koszewska

  1. Badysiak Mirosława
  2. Domańska Elżbieta
  3. Frankowski Roman
  4. Jastrzębska Bożena
  5. Kamińska Zofia
  6. Korolczuk Eugeniusz
  7. Kownacka Aleksandra
  8. Lewczuk Zdzisław
  9. Makaruk Grażyna
  10. Mazur Regina
  11. Michaluk Andrzej
  12. Mościcka Eugenia
  13. Narojek Maria
  14. Nestorowicz Henryka
  15. Niewęgłowska Urszula
  16. Pawłowska Zdzisława
  17. Płatek Mirosław
  18. Rychlik Barbara
  19. Samociuk Elżbieta
  20. Siejka Krzysztof
  21. Siergiej Elżbieta
  22. Starzyńska Grażyna
  23. Starzyński Mirosław
  24. Szymański Tomasz
  25. Trajgiel Lilia
  26. Trajgiel Mirosława
  27. Tymoszuk Danuta
  28. Wiernicka Grażyna
  29. Wiśniewska Bożena
  30. Woś Henryka
  31. Zalewska Zdzisława
  32. Zasadzińska Iwona

Wychowawca Pan Jan Ilczuk

  1. Bogucka Marianna
  2. Bondaruk Alicja
  3. Chudzik Anna
  4. Elert Jadwiga
  5. Gaszewska Mirosława
  6. Grzebieliszewska Józefa
  7. Jesionowska Maria
  8. Kalinowska Bożenna
  9. Kotasz Jadwiga
  10. Kurowska Celina
  11. Kurowska Teresa
  12. Lewczuk Halina
  13. Łajtar Grażyna
  14. Łukasik Barbara
  15. Muśnicka Genowefa
  16. Nikończuk Elwira
  17. Obroślak Irena
  18. Polubiec Bożena
  19. Pulik Danuta
  20. Siuciak Irena
  21. Soboceńska Anna
  22. Sobota Barbara
  23. Supruniuk Zofia
  24. Szałkowska Elżbieta
  25. Szwajewska Bożena
  26. Tkaczyńska Marianna
  27. Trepiak Grażyna
  28. Wieliczko Elżbieta

Wychowawca Pani Niewęgłowska Wanda

  1. Broniewicz Hanna
  2. Chodzińska Anna
  3. Czopińska Barbara
  4. Czubaszek Bożena
  5. Dołęga Grażyna
  6. Golec Grzegorz
  7. Grzebiliszewski Zdzisław
  8. Jakubiuk Krzysztof
  9. Jakubiuk Tadeusz
  10. Jasiuk Romuald
  11. Kamiński Paweł
  12. Karwowski Mariusz
  13. Kiryluk Waldemar
  14. Kochańska Elżbieta
  15. Korneluk Zygmunt
  16. Lesisz Bożena
  17. Leszczuk Barbara
  18. Leszczuk Elżbieta
  19. Leszczuk Joanna
  20. Leszczyńska Urszula
  21. Michaluk Krystyna
  22. Nazaruk Stanisław
  23. Ognik Grażyna
  24. Paluszkiewicz Mirosław
  25. Petruczenko Henryk
  26. Pińczuk Wiesław
  27. Puszkarska Barbara
  28. Radźko Sławomira
  29. Sergiejuk Łucja
  30. Siejko Marta
  31. Siłuszyk Barbara
  32. Szymański Jerzy
  33. Turyk Zofia
  34. Waszczuk Danuta
  35. Waszczuk Irena
  36. Waszczuk Teresa
  37. Weka Andrzej

Wychowawca Bolesław Leks

  1. Bagłaj Wanda
  2. Barczuk Barbara
  3. Czopińska Ewa
  4. Daniluk Wiesław
  5. Jakubowska Genowefa
  6. Kieruczenko Renata
  7. Komińczyk Irena
  8. Kot Ewa
  9. Krzymowska Henryka
  10. Kukawska Małgorzata
  11. Kurowska Zofia
  12. Leszczuk Róża
  13. Łęka Barbara
  14. Marciniuk Krystyna
  15. Matejek Alina
  16. Matejuk Maria
  17. Melaniuk Halina
  18. Muszyńska Danuta
  19. Paluszkiewicz Urszula
  20. Parafiniuk Maria
  21. Pirogowicz Bogumiła
  22. Sadowska Danuta
  23. Świniarska Romualda
  24. Tarasiuk Zofia
  25. Wieliczko Zuzanna
  26. Włodkowska Joanna
  27. Wójcik Urszula
  28. Zając Halina
  29. Zajdenfeld Elżbieta
  30. Zaniewicz Barbara

Wychowawca Pani Elżbieta Korpysz

  1. Banasiuk Jadwiga
  2. Bieksza Bożena
  3. Borysiuk Halina
  4. Budrewicz Leszek
  5. Gaszewska Hanna
  6. Grzeszyk Danuta
  7. Gwiazdowska Urszula
  8. Idzikowski Mirosław
  9. Iwaniuk Jan
  10. Iwaniuk Janina
  11. Iwaniuk Józef
  12. Jurko Elżbieta
  13. Kamasa Maria
  14. Karwowska Zofia
  15. Kmecki Roman
  16. Komoń Elżbieta
  17. Korolczuk Alicja
  18. Kozłowski Jerzy
  19. Krzewska Grażyna
  20. Ładniak Tadeusz
  21. Łobejko Teresa
  22. Michalak Grażyna
  23. Olesiejuk Marian
  24. Osóbka Jadwiga
  25. Petruk Wiesław
  26. Pietrosiuk Romuald
  27. Pietruk Teresa
  28. Sawicka Izabela
  29. Szyszko Dariusz

Wychowawca Pan Stanisław Borowik

  1. Audziejczyk Mirosław
  2. Chodzińska Justyna
  3. Demianiuk Krzysztof
  4. Jawiczuk Szczepan
  5. Kalisz Hanna
  6. Kieruczenko Krystyna
  7. Kostecki Sławomir
  8. Kownacka Ewa
  9. Litwiniuk Ryszard
  10. Łajtar Ryszard
  11. Łukasik Alicja
  12. Maksymiuk Maria
  13. Malczuk Ewa
  14. Mankiewicz Ignacy
  15. Matejek Łucja
  16. Michalska Krystyna
  17. Mojzych Barbara
  18. Nieroda Edward
  19. Nowosielski Jacek
  20. Praczyk Danuta
  21. Redosz Krystyna
  22. Saczuk Jan
  23. Samociuk Jerzy
  24. Szwajewski Marian
  25. Waszczuk Jan
  26. Więckowska Maria
  27. Wiszniewska Grażyna

Wychowawca Pani Krystna Sójka

  1. Bachonko Janina
  2. Borkowicz Janina
  3. Chalimoniuk Halina
  4. Chwedyna Joanna
  5. Filipiuk Henryka
  6. Gałczyńska Zofia
  7. Górecka Janina
  8. Grzebiliszewska Emilia
  9. Grzeszuk Barbara
  10. Jasiuk Halina
  11. Korolczuk Teresa
  12. Korulczyk Janina
  13. Lubka Adela
  14. Narojek Krystyna
  15. Nazaruk Jadwiga
  16. Nestorowicz Halina
  17. Nestoruk Maria
  18. Olesiejuk Danuta
  19. Sadowska Renata
  20. Sawczuk Bożena
  21. Siłaczuk Maria
  22. Sobczak Barbara
  23. Sójka Jadwiga
  24. Stefańczuk Łucja
  25. Trochimiuk Ewa
  26. Waszczuk Krystyna
  27. Wieliczko Jadwiga
  28. Wróbel Maria
  29. Zacharuk Danuta

Wychowawca Pan Edward Makaruk

  1. Banasiuk Adam
  2. Banasiuk Stanisław
  3. Biernacki Zdzisław
  4. Demczuk Bogusław
  5. Górski Zbigniew
  6. Grzeszyk Andrzej
  7. Jóźwik Teresa
  8. Kalenik Leokadia
  9. Kaliszuk Marian
  10. Kamiński Roman
  11. Komoń Wiesław
  12. Kondraciuk Ewa
  13. Kot Alicja
  14. Kubalski Dariusz
  15. Kułak Włodzimierz
  16. Kurowski Henryk
  17. Majczyna Janusz
  18. Makaruk Arkadiusz
  19. Marciniuk Wanda
  20. Pawłowska Janina
  21. Petruk Halina
  22. Smoliński Stanisław
  23. Sobota Alicja
  24. Sobota Barbara
  25. Zubik Alicja

Wychowawca Pan Czopiński Zygmunt

  1. Barczuk Maria
  2. Blikowska Małgorzata
  3. Brodawka Agnieszka
  4. Chomczyńska Barbara
  5. Chybowska Elżbieta
  6. Długołęcka Grażyna
  7. Duszyk Dorota
  8. Kokoszkiewicz Zofia
  9. Korolczuk Barbara
  10. Korolczuk Grażyna
  11. Leszczuk Barbara
  12. Łukasik Teresa
  13. Makaruk Krystyna
  14. Malon Anna
  15. Michaluk Marianna
  16. Mikołajczuk Gwidona
  17. Nazaruk Krystyna
  18. Nestorowicz Helena
  19. Ostapiuk Adela
  20. Paluszkiewicz Danuta
  21. Petruk Teresa
  22. Pietruk Eugenia
  23. Pukalska Elżbieta
  24. Samociuk Elżbieta
  25. Sawicka Jadwiga
  26. Strumidło Halina
  27. Szczygieł Barbara
  28. Węgrzyniak Łucja
  29. Wojciechowska Lucyna
  30. Wolska Halina
  31. Zgorzałek Alicja

Wychowawca Pani Koszewska Franciszka

  1. Bałkowiec Jerzy
  2. Bijata Mirosław
  3. Borysiuk Krystyna
  4. Borysiuk Lucyna
  5. Borysiuk Maria
  6. Brodawka Regina
  7. Domańska Halina
  8. Drewniak Elżbieta
  9. Fedoruk Stabisław
  10. Gomółka Grażyna
  11. Gregorczyk Stanisław
  12. Grias Grażyna
  13. Grochowski Stanisław
  14. Iwaniuk Alicja
  15. Juszczuk Maria
  16. Kalinowski Stanisław
  17. Kościuczuk Zbigniew
  18. Krzewski Lech
  19. Kurowska Aldona
  20. Makaruk Leszek
  21. Makaruk Tadeusz
  22. Maksymiuk Edward
  23. Maleszyk Marek
  24. Marzęda Lucyna
  25. Młynarczyk Bogdan
  26. Nikończuk Cezary
  27. Osak Ireneusz
  28. Paluszkiewicz Jerzy
  29. Petruczenko Jacek
  30. Pietrosiuk Gerard
  31. Pietruszka Halina
  32. Początek Barbara
  33. Puszkarski Zygmunt
  34. Romaniuk Zygmunt
  35. Siliańczuk Danuta
  36. Sobolewska Alicja
  37. Sójka Alicja
  38. Supruniuk Henryk
  39. Turyk Jerzy
  40. Waszczuk Jadwiga
  41. Zając Adam

Wychowawca Pani mgr Mikitiuk Aleksandra

  1. Adamowicz Teresa
  2. Baj Grażyna
  3. Bobruk Anna
  4. Burdon Halina
  5. Chmielewska Jadwiga
  6. Czopiński Artur
  7. Denisiuk Tadeusz
  8. Idzikowski Władysław
  9. Jarmoszuk Zygfryda
  10. Jaszczuk Zenon
  11. Kardasz Mieczysław
  12. Karwowska Halina
  13. Kąkol Barbara
  14. Korzeniowska Irena
  15. Kot Henryk
  16. Leszczyński Marek
  17. Markowska Krystyna
  18. Młynarczyk Stanisław
  19. Netczuk Kazimierz
  20. Olesiejuk Henryka
  21. Piskorski Leszek
  22. Rosińska Danuta
  23. Rożyn Mieczysław
  24. Siejka Wacław
  25. Siekierka Roman
  26. Siergiej Józef
  27. Skolimowski Szymon
  28. Szymański Tadeusz
  29. Tymoszuk Beata
  30. Wojteczuk Stanisław
  31. Zubik Szczepan

Wychowawca Pan Jan Cybul

  1. Bakiera Krystyna
  2. Bichler Kazimierz
  3. Biernacka Jadwiga
  4. Chwedyna Grażyna
  5. Gorgol Zdzisław
  6. Hermaniuk Jan
  7. Iwaniuk Marian
  8. Jasiuk Grażyna
  9. Kawęcki Marian
  10. Kieczka Stanisław
  11. Leszczuk Anna
  12. Leszczuk Halina
  13. Matejek Marianna
  14. Michaluk Stanisław
  15. Oleksiuk Wanda
  16. Petrucze\nko Joanna
  17. Pękała Barbara
  18. Puszkarska Zofia
  19. Ratajewska Elżbieta
  20. Ratajewski Józef
  21. Ruzik Ryszard
  22. Sierpień Barbara
  23. Steciński Wiesław
  24. Szczygłowski Krzysztof
  25. Śmieciuch Stanisława
  26. Tarasiuk Wiesław
  27. Trochimiak Jerzy
  28. Turyk Józef
  29. Tymoszuk Anna
  30. Wesołowska Maria

Wychowawca Pani Szymajda Janina

  1. Bahonko Halina
  2. Biernacka Jadwiga
  3. Byczyk Jadwiga
  4. Daniluk Teresa
  5. Gorgol Łucja
  6. Kalinowska Halina
  7. Kaliszuk Maria
  8. Karlikowska Teresa
  9. Karwowska Marianna
  10. Korolczuk Jadwiga
  11. Kortoniuk Marianna
  12. Korulczyk Marianna
  13. Kościuk Regina
  14. Kryńska Wiesława
  15. Leszczuk Zofia
  16. Leszczyńska Grażyna
  17. Makaruk Marianna
  18. Maksymiuk Julianna
  19. Matejek Pelagia
  20. Michalczuk Maria
  21. Nakaziuk Henryka
  22. Nestoruk Franciszka
  23. Oklinska Aniela
  24. Pawlik Halina
  25. Petruk Albina
  26. Pińczuk Genowefa
  27. Płatek Eleonora
  28. Pradun Otylia
  29. Sośnierz Maria
  30. Sójka Marianna
  31. Wakulak Barbara
  32. Wasąg Jadwiga
  33. Wawrzyk Aniela
  34. Wieliczko Elżbieta
  35. Wieliczko Janina
  36. Zawadzka Jadwiga
  37. Zduniak Eugenia
  38. Zień Teresa
  39. Żabińska Jolanta

Wychowawca Pani Niewęgłowska Wanda

  1. Bartoszek Izabela
  2. Bartoszek Teresa
  3. Borowy Andrzej
  4. Bukowiecka Irena
  5. Cep Tadeusz
  6. Czopiński Sławomir
  7. Filipowicz Henryka
  8. Gwiazdowska Emilia
  9. Harasimowicz Maria
  10. Hołoweńko Marianna
  11. Jary Wiesław
  12. Józefaciuk Elżbieta
  13. Kamińska Stanisława
  14. Kierczuk Leszek
  15. Kieruczenko Grażyna
  16. Kociszewska Barbara
  17. Kowalczyk Danuta
  18. Kozaczuk Jadwiga
  19. Krysa Ryszard
  20. Leszczyński Wojciech
  21. Marczuk Zenon
  22. Męczyński Janusz
  23. Miazga Zofia
  24. Michaluk Stanisław
  25. Michaluk Wanda
  26. Mucharzewska Wanda
  27. Paszkowska Irena
  28. Puszkarska Barbara
  29. Romaniuk Zofia
  30. Siewruk Artur
  31. Sinkowska Elżbieta
  32. Skolimowska Krystyna
  33. Staniszewski Andrzej
  34. Tafil Wanda Agnieszka
  35. Turyk Anna
  36. Turyk Danuta
  37. Wieliczko Anna
  38. Woronicz Józef
  39. Wróbel Genowefa
  40. Zaciura Danuta
  41. Zaniewicz Stanisław

Wychowawca Pani Krystyna Sójka

  1. Banasiuk Alicja
  2. Bancerz Leokadia
  3. Blikowska Ewa
  4. Chwedoruk Anna
  5. Domańska Zofia
  6. Dyczkowska Anna
  7. Hryciuk Teresa
  8. Jasiuk Krystyna
  9. Kalinowska Wanda
  10. Kępińska Elżbieta
  11. Kosieradzka Danuta
  12. Kowieska Jadwiga
  13. Kulik Janina
  14. Ładniak Ewa
  15. Matejek Teresa
  16. Milanowicz Krystyna
  17. Mościcka Irena
  18. Mościcka Zyta
  19. Oleszczuk Halina
  20. Parafiniuk Teresa
  21. Pióro Barbara
  22. Puszcz Jadwiga
  23. Rosińska Eugenia
  24. Ryszkowska Teresa
  25. Sierhej Krystyna
  26. Sobiczewska Janina
  27. Sójka Mirosława
  28. Szyszko Ewa
  29. Wójcik Zofia
  30. Wróblewska Marzenna
  31. Wysokińska Krystyna

Wychowawca Pan Petruczenko Faustyn

  1. Abramowicz Halina
  2. Antoniuk Janina
  3. Antoniuk Wiesława
  4. Bałaban Krystyna
  5. Bukowiecki Ryszard
  6. Domańska Krystyna
  7. Giejner Zbigniew
  8. Hawryluk Jadwiga
  9. Hawryluk Maria
  10. Hołoweńko Władysław
  11. Jawiczuk Grażyna
  12. Jesionowski Andrzej
  13. Kociszewska Zofia
  14. Korolczuk Bogusława
  15. Kowalik Maria
  16. Krzymowski Antoni
  17. Kubik Barbara
  18. Majczyna Halina
  19. Makaruk Bohdan
  20. Małyszko Krystyna
  21. Michalak Henryka
  22. Narojek Lucyna
  23. Narojek Zenon
  24. Oksiejk Jan
  25. Olesiejuk Teresa
  26. Parafiniuk Urszula
  27. Pietruk Zdzisław
  28. Pietruszka Antoni
  29. Poncak Bożena
  30. Puszkarska Marta
  31. Tarasiuk Eugeniusz
  32. Wróbel Janusz
  33. Wrzosek Jan

Wychowaca Pan Leks Bolesław

  1. Brodawka Romana
  2. Byczuk Maria
  3. Charczuk Teresa
  4. Chmielewska Danuta
  5. Denisiuk Wiesława
  6. Głowniak Tadeusz
  7. Górecka Stanisława
  8. Grynagiel Henryka
  9. Homziuk Jerzy
  10. Jarocka Ewa
  11. Jasiński Wacław
  12. Kepiński Józef
  13. Kudelski MAteusz
  14. Kurowski Stanisław
  15. Męczyńska Barbara
  16. Muszyńska Maria
  17. Netczuk Regina
  18. Niewęgłowska Wanda
  19. Panasiuk Henryk
  20. Parafiniuk Józefa
  21. Pietruszka Maria
  22. Płudowska Zofia
  23. Puszkarska Jadwiga
  24. Raczyńska Barbara
  25. Siedlanowska Elżbieta
  26. Sójka Stanisław
  27. Stolarski Stanisław
  28. Strumidło Jan
  29. Szczerba Bogusław
  30. Węgrzyniak Marian
  31. Wieliczko Barbara
  32. Wierzejska Stanisława
  33. Witkowski Zbigniew
  34. Wysokińska Krystyna

Wychowawca Stanisław Borowik

  1. Antoniuk Jadwiga
  2. Banasiuk Grażyna
  3. Brodawka Jadwiga
  4. Cep Jan
  5. Chmielewska Maria
  6. Cydzik Jadwiga
  7. Czaban Janusz
  8. Harasimiuk Krzysztof
  9. Hawryluk Bożena
  10. Hołubczuk Jadwiga
  11. Hunik Ewa
  12. Izdebski Jan
  13. Jędrzejewicz Jerzy
  14. Kamińska Barbara
  15. Kot Regina
  16. Kułak Jan
  17. Lazurek Danuta
  18. Lewczuk Halina
  19. Markowska Teresa
  20. Masłowska Krystyna
  21. Netczuk Julita
  22. Nikończuk Barbara
  23. Paluszkiewicz Hanna
  24. Paluszkiewicz Krzysztof
  25. Paluszkiewicz Zdzisław
  26. Prokopiak Tadeusz
  27. Romaniuk Halina
  28. Ruzik Tadeusz
  29. Rzewuski Andrzej
  30. Sempach Zbigniew
  31. Turyk Ryszard
  32. Wasilewska Henryka
  33. Wasylów Zbigniew
  34. Wójcik Wiesława
  35. Zakrzewski Bohdan
  36. Ziembowski Artur
  37. Żuk Leonilla

Wychowawca Edward Makaruk

  1. Badysiak Lidia
  2. Borowa Dorota
  3. Dyczkowski Bogusław
  4. Iwaniuk Zofia
  5. Jakubowska Janina
  6. Jakubowski Artur
  7. Kaliszuk Zygmunt
  8. Kardasz Czesława
  9. Kasianiuk Janina
  10. Kawęcka Elżbieta
  11. Kieczka Bogusława
  12. Korniluk Genowefa
  13. Kozłowiec Wanda
  14. Kulbieda Janusz
  15. Malczuk Henryk
  16. Malinowski Andrzej
  17. Marciniuk Mieczysław
  18. Matejuk Zofia
  19. Multan Marianna
  20. Nikończuk Elżbieta
  21. Oleksiuk Krzysztof
  22. Pawłowski Jan
  23. Pietrow Zygmunt
  24. Pińczuk Alicja
  25. Sadowska Teresa
  26. Sawczuk Roman
  27. Siliwoniuk Jadwiga
  28. Tarasiuk Halina
  29. Trokowicz Mieczysław
  30. Wasiluk Barbara
  31. Wasiluk Jerzy
  32. Wójcik Jadwiga
  33. Wróbel Urszula
  34. Wrzesińska Danuta
  35. Zając Lucyna
  36. Zalewski Aleksander

Wychowawca Marianna Maksymowicz

  1. Adamowicz Halina
  2. Białek Barbara
  3. Bizukowicz Elżbieta
  4. Dryżałowska Halina
  5. Grochowska Barbara
  6. Grzejda Krystyna
  7. Grzesiak Renata
  8. Kot Bogumiła
  9. Kowalik Zofia
  10. Król Danuta
  11. Krzyżanowska Ligia
  12. Ladwiniec Urszula
  13. Łukaszuk Janina
  14. Makaruk Teresa
  15. Malinowska Krystyna
  16. Matejko Teresa
  17. Nowosielska Helena
  18. Omelańczuk Alicja
  19. Puszkarska Jadwiga
  20. Puszkarska Zofia
  21. Saczuk Alina
  22. Siedlanowska Ewa
  23. Siejka Helen
  24. Tarasiuk Henryka
  25. Waszczuk Zofia
  26. Wójtowicz Maria
  27. Zielonka Halina
  28. Zubik Teresa

Wychowawca Pani Janina Bieniek

  1. Bałaban Jadwiga
  2. Denisiuk Teresa
  3. Golec Tadeusz
  4. Gonczaryk Andrzej
  5. Grabek Krystyna
  6. Grzebiliszewska Janina
  7. Grzeszykowska Helena
  8. Iwaniuk Kazimiera
  9. Kalinowski Kazimierz
  10. Kawęcka Ewa
  11. Kotasz Danuta
  12. Kowalczyk Marianna
  13. Kowalik Irena
  14. Kucharuk Tadeusz
  15. Lasota Zygmunt
  16. Lech Irena
  17. Marzęda Barbara
  18. Matejek Krystyna
  19. Męczyński Zenon
  20. Mroczkowska Grażyna
  21. Oleksiuk Zofia
  22. Olesińska Halina
  23. Paluszkiewicz Janusz
  24. Paluszkiewicz Grażyna
  25. Płatek Anna
  26. Siejka Henryk
  27. Siliańczuk Wanda
  28. Słonecki Artur
  29. Sobolewska Grażyna
  30. Stańczuk Władysław
  31. Steciński Kazimierz
  32. Szymański Wojciech
  33. Tałan Teresa
  34. Turyk Barbara
  35. Wanicka Jadwiga
  36. Wawrzyk Czesław
  37. Wieliczko Wojciech
  38. Wysokińska Zyta
  39. Zgorzałek Barbara
  40. Żukow Jadwiga

Wychowawca Pan Czopiński Zygmunt

  1. Abramowicz Wiesława
  2. Adamowicz Stanisław
  3. Audziejczyk Janusz
  4. Bartoszuk Andrzej
  5. Bogucka Marianna
  6. Bogucka Zofia
  7. Borkowska Barbara
  8. Chalimoniuk Eugenia
  9. Czopińska Alicja
  10. Dadun Jerzy
  11. Drewniak Andrzej
  12. Dziak Barbara
  13. Grochowska Julia
  14. Jesionowska Hanna
  15. Korolczuk Danuta
  16. Kot Alicja
  17. Kowalczyk Jadwiga
  18. Krasowska Anna
  19. Król Andrzej
  20. Lachowicz Ryszard
  21. Madyński Jan
  22. Makarewicz Dariusz
  23. Matejko Stanisław
  24. Nieroda Marianna
  25. Oleksiuk Wiesław
  26. Paszko Eugenia
  27. Romaniuk Agnieszka
  28. Saczuk Zofia
  29. Sawczuk Irena
  30. Sawczuk Marianna
  31. Siedlanowska Lucyna
  32. Smoter Teresa
  33. Soczewka Ewa              
  34. Sójka Bogusława
  35. Tymoszuk Teresa
  36. Wasiluk Wiesława
  37. Wiącek Janina
  38. Wołczyńska Stanisława
  39. Żukowska Alicja

Wychowawca Niewęgłowska Wanda

  1. Bartoszuk Ewa
  2. Brodacka Elżbieta
  3. Brodawka Krystyna
  4. Chodzińska Mieczysława
  5. Ciesielski Marek
  6. Dąbrowska Teresa
  7. Duda Waldemar
  8. Giejner Henryk
  9. Grzeszyk Marianna
  10. Hodun Krystyna
  11. Hołoweńko Henryk
  12. Jakimiak Mirosław
  13. Jakubowicz Jan
  14. Kalinowski Andrzej
  15. Kiereczyńska Halina
  16. Koch Bronisław
  17. Kot Teresa
  18. Krotochwil Alicja
  19. Litwiniuk Mirosław
  20. Ładny Artur
  21. Łaziuk Krystyna
  22. Łoszak Janusz
  23. Łukasiuk Lucyna
  24. Małyszko Krystyna
  25. Miazga Maria
  26. Miazga Stanisław
  27. Mincewicz Halina
  28. Mroczkowski Wojciech
  29. Netczuk Adam
  30. Netczuk Elżbieta
  31. Oleksiuk Jan
  32. Paluszkiewicz Barbara
  33. Parafiniuk Bogumiła
  34. Pietruszka Anna
  35. Płatek Maria
  36. Pocztarski Jerzy
  37. Siejko Tadeusz
  38. Sierocki Jerzy
  39. Siliańczuk Marianna
  40. Zaniewicz Janusz
  41. Zaniewicz Wojciech
  42. Zbaracka Alicja
  43. Ziętek Maria

Wychowawca klasy Koszewska Franciszka

  1. Banasiuk Ewa
  2. Butrym Alina
  3. Chwedoruk Józef
  4. Dawidowska Helena
  5. Filipiuk Zofia
  6. Głowniak Halina
  7. Gołąb Elżbieta
  8. Hryciuk Wiktor
  9. Jaroszkiewicz Maria
  10. Juszczuk Alicja
  11. Kawęcka Alicja
  12. Kieruczenko Barbara
  13. Kot Anna
  14. Kowalczyk Zofia
  15. Krzymowski Andrzej
  16. Kukawska Alicja
  17. Kulikowska Jadwiga
  18. Kwasowiec Janusz
  19. Łubik Mirosław
  20. Makaruk Ewa
  21. Makaruk Marianna
  22. Mańuszyc Andrzej
  23. Matejuk Maria
  24. Milewski Roman
  25. Orluk Krystyna
  26. Pawlikowska Halina
  27. Ptak Henryk
  28. Rykała regina
  29. Sieczko Barbara
  30. Sobolewski Włodzimierz
  31. Sobota Marianna
  32. Szostkiewicz Tadeusz
  33. Szymańska anna
  34. Szyszko Elżbieta
  35. Świerk Bogdan
  36. Tomczuk Marianna
  37. Trzeciak Janina
  38. Tymoszuk Alicja
  39. Walczuk Emilia
  40. Wasiluk Zofia
  41. Zdunek Alicja

Wychowawca Pan Leks Bolesław

  1. Biernacki Ryszard
  2. Cep Maria
  3. Chołodzińska Janina
  4. Domańska Halina
  5. Grochowski Witold
  6. Gzara Krystyna
  7. Ilkowska Alicja
  8. Jeleniewicz Wanda
  9. Kalinowska Ewa
  10. Kaliszuk Zuzanna
  11. Kępiński Edward
  12. Korgol Krystyna
  13. Krzymowska Elżbieta
  14. Makaruk Elżbieta
  15. Młynarczyk Jadwiga
  16. Oksiutowicz Barbara
  17. Plewka Zofia
  18. Purtal Tadeusz
  19. Rybołowik Teresa
  20. Sidorczuk Stanisława
  21. Siejka Emilia
  22. Siliańczuk Wiesława
  23. Skulimowski Wojciech
  24. Stańczuk Maria
  25. Stepulak Elżbieta
  26. Ulrych Mirosława
  27. Woronicz Henryk
  28. Zagońska Barbara
  29. Zawierska Jadwiga
  30. Zubik Roman
  31. Żabińska Alina

Wychowawca Pani Bobruk Helena

  1. Andrzejuk Kazimierz
  2. Bagłaj Irena
  3. Bobruk Jan
  4. Daniluk Krystyna
  5. Haraszewska Anna
  6. Iwaniuk Barbara
  7. Kałanowski Zbigniew
  8. Kamecka Teresa
  9. Komoń Marianna
  10. Kozłowski Marian
  11. Leszczuk Marianna
  12. Leszczyński Klemens
  13. Łukaszuk Anna
  14. Matejuk Jan
  15. Ostapiuk Maria
  16. Ostasz Regina
  17. Panek Marek
  18. Romaniuk Wiesław
  19. Romaniuk Janina
  20. Sierpień Irena
  21. Skibniewski Tadeusz
  22. Skolimowski Romuald
  23. Smolarczyk Irena
  24. Sobechowicz Jadwiga
  25. Wrzosek Czesław
  26. Wysokiński Tadeusz

Wychowawca Pan Stanisław Borowik

  1. Cześnik Barbara
  2. Filipowicz Barbara
  3. Głowniak Henryk
  4. Jakimiuk Ryszard
  5. Kozak Włodimierz
  6. Kratochwil Anita
  7. Kuczyński Andrzej
  8. Kurylak Zofia
  9. Łukaszuk Krystyna
  10. Maksymiuk Krystyna
  11. Męczyński Stanisław
  12. Netczuk Roman
  13. Niedziałek Bogumiła
  14. Oponowicz Irena
  15. Oponowicz Maria
  16. Paluszkiewicz Krystyna
  17. Paszko Alicja
  18. Paszkowska Zenobia
  19. Petruczenko Anna
  20. Pluta Teresa
  21. Przychodzki Henryk
  22. Skrok Roman
  23. Skrzek Janina
  24. Słonecka Danuta
  25. Śliwakowska Barbara
  26. Wieliczko Grażyna
  27. Zduniak Dionizy

Wychowawca Pan Makaruk Edward

  1. Biernacka Eugenia
  2. Butrym Eugeniusz
  3. Byczuk Stanisław
  4. Domańska Krystyna
  5. Domański Stanisław
  6. Dziewulska Aleksandra
  7. Grendysz Róża
  8. Grochowska Marianna
  9. Kachocka Teresa
  10. Koch Helena
  11. Konstańczuk Józefa
  12. Korolczuk Teresa
  13. Kowalczyk Alicja
  14. Łajtar Maria
  15. Michaluk Krystyna
  16. Oleszczuk Kazimierz
  17. Pietrosiuk Zofia
  18. Samociuk Marianna
  19. Smęt Władysława
  20. Sójka Emilian
  21. Starzyńska Jadwiga
  22. Stefańczuk Mieczysław
  23. Szaniawska Helena
  24. Wasiluk Zofia
  25. Zaniewicz Grażyna
  26. Zbańska Teresa
  27. Zień Krystyna
  28. Ziółkowska Teresa

Wychowawca Pan Pawłowicz Witold

  1. Antoniuk Regina
  2. Banasiuk Zdzisław
  3. Ciesielski Andrzej
  4. Daniluk Henryk
  5. Gałecka Janina
  6. Golec Janina
  7. Grabowski Lech
  8. Grzesiuk Danuta
  9. Ilczuk Jan
  10. Kalinowska Liliana
  11. Karwowska Ewa
  12. Kopiński Teodor
  13. Kozłowska Barbara
  14. Łosicka Lucyna
  15. Makaruk Zuzanna
  16. Melaniuk Zygmunt
  17. Michalczuk Krystyna
  18. Mormol Ryszard
  19. Nieścioruk Maria
  20. Onufrzak Alina
  21. Oszmian Danuta
  22. Paluszkiewicz Halina
  23. Pękala Halina
  24. Polubiec Mirosława
  25. Saczuk Halina
  26. Szałkowska Barbara
  27. Szymańczuk Urszula
  28. Ulrych Jolanta
  29. Żuk Jan
  30. Żurawska Barbara

Wychowawca Pan Czopiński Zygmunt

  1. Bielak Elżbieta
  2. Bojaczuk Helena
  3. Borkowska Alicja
  4. Chmiel Irena
  5. Chomiuk Marian
  6. Duszyk Jan
  7. Fejcak Katarzyna
  8. Grabowski Lech
  9. Jakubiuk Helena
  10. Kalenik Helena
  11. Kocko Barbara
  12. Korniluk Mieczysław
  13. Kułak Marianna
  14. Łazowska Zofia
  15. Łukasiewicz Stefania
  16. Makaruk Mieczysław
  17. Maksymiuk Barbara
  18. Mikołajczuk Elżbieta
  19. Nikończuk Joanna
  20. Oleksiuk Franciszek
  21. Panasiuk Halina
  22. Pływacz Maria
  23. Pyzio Krystyna
  24. Siedlanowska Maria
  25. Siliańczuk Jadwiga
  26. Świerk Regina
  27. Turczyn Szczepan
  28. Zając Halina

Wychowawca Pani Niewęgłowska Wanda  

  1. Bukowiecki Władysław
  2. Ciesielczuk Krystyna
  3. Cisak Zofia
  4. Filipowicz Janusz
  5. Golec Krystyna
  6. Goławska Krystyna
  7. Guła Elżbieta
  8. Hajczuk Helena
  9. Jakimiak Maria
  10. Jarzębowski Tadeusz
  11. Jaśkowska Halina
  12. Kowalczuk Jan
  13. Lach Bogumił
  14. Makaruk Janina
  15. Maksymowicz Stanisława
  16. Marzęda Ewa
  17. Milewska Alicja
  18. Netczuk Henryk
  19. Obrębski Jan
  20. Oksiutowicz Józefa
  21. Ostapiuk Irena
  22. Samociuk Stanisława
  23. Sawczuk Alina
  24. Siekierka Józef
  25. Siliańczuk Elżbieta
  26. Siliańczuk Jadwiga
  27. Stefańczuk Regina
  28. Wójtowicz Ewa
  29. Zaniewicz Ryszard

Wychowawca Pani Franciszka Koszewska

  1. Banasiuk Krystyna
  2. Bobruk Barbara
  3. Borowik Maria
  4. Greń Włodzimierz
  5. Haraszewski Jerzy
  6. Jankowska Blandyna
  7. Kasperska Maria
  8. Kocińska Jadwiga
  9. Mankiewicz Zofia
  10. Mazur Władysław
  11. Męczyński Jan
  12. Napiórkowska Grażyna
  13. Oleksiuk Janina
  14. Orluk Stanisław
  15. Ostapiuk Zdzisława
  16. Pirogowicz Bogumił
  17. Potocki Henryk
  18. Skolimowska Lidia
  19. Skolimowski Henryk
  20. Sójka Stanisław
  21. Sulej Tadeusz
  22. Śledź Irena
  23. Weka Bożena
  24. Zając Krystyna
  25. Zarzycki Gabriel

Wychowawca Pan Leks Bolesław

  1. Bogucka Zofia
  2. Chmielewska Marianna
  3. Duk Elżbieta
  4. Duk Krzysztof
  5. Kulbieda Stefan
  6. Łoszak Zdzisław
  7. Mazur Pelagia
  8. Męczyński Ryszard
  9. Niedziałek Maria
  10. Niewęgłowska Marianna
  11. Nowosielski Henryk
  12. Paluszkiewicz Ewa
  13. Pasko Helena
  14. Purtal Lech
  15. Sobiczewska Helena
  16. Sołtan Krystyna
  17. Sójka Krystyna
  18. Weka Andrzej
  19. Wojrach Ryszard

Wychowawca Pani Bobruk Helena

  1. Adamczuk Krystyna
  2. Bobruk Irena
  3. Budkowska Władysława
  4. Celiński Edmund
  5. Danieluk Eugenia
  6. Dulska Halina
  7. Dzik Antoni
  8. Golec Andrzej
  9. Grochowska Salomea
  10. Gromadzka Genowefa
  11. Iwanejko Wanda
  12. Kłos Marianna
  13. Krawiecka Halina
  14. Łajtar Jan
  15. Mandryk Ireneusz
  16. Michaluk Tadeusz
  17. Stepaniuk Danuta
  18. Strzelecki Sławomir
  19. Tafil Jerzy
  20. Wiśnicki Jan

Wychowawca Pan Stanisław Borowik

  1. Bieksza Halina
  2. Burdon Stanisław
  3. Dercz Stanisława
  4. Ferenc Krystyna
  5. Grodecka Zofia
  6. Harasimiuk Krystyna
  7. Hornowska Krystyna
  8. Kamińska Halina
  9. Leks Hanna
  10. Łukasik Janina
  11. Łukaszuk Teresa
  12. Melaniuk Czesław
  13. Nikończuk Danuta
  14. Nikończuk Helena
  15. Oksiejuk Wanda
  16. Paszkowska Barbara
  17. Prokopiak Danuta
  18. Puszkarska Zofia
  19. Sikorska Wanda
  20. Siłuszyk Halina
  21. Sobolewska Alicja
  22. Sobota Zofia
  23. Stolarczyk Jan
  24. Szachnik Stanisława
  25. Wieliczko Stanisława
  26. Wierzejska Maria
  27. Zubik Alicja

Wychowawca Pan Połóg Józef

  1. Andrzejuk Jan
  2. Andrzejuk Zdzisław
  3. Chmielewski Stanisław
  4. Gil Czesław
  5. Kamiński Witold
  6. Kieczka Kazimierz
  7. Kozłowicz Anna
  8. Makarewicz Arnold
  9. Matejek Wiesława
  10. Matejuk Halina
  11. Sasadeusz Andrzej
  12. Teodorowicz Anna
  13. Tomczuk Ryszard
  14. Turski Marian
  15. Wasiluk Tadeusz
  16. Wrzosek Zenon
  17. Wysokińska Irena

Wychowawca Pan Czopiński Zygmunt

  1. Balicka Lucyna
  2. Bobruk Ryszard
  3. Bogucka Helena
  4. Bojaczuk Anna
  5. Borowik Józef
  6. Byczyk Edward
  7. Celiński Józef
  8. Denisiuk Maria
  9. Gomółko Anna
  10. Iwaniuk Genowefa
  11. Iwańczuk Eugenia
  12. Kalinka Stanisław
  13. Kaliszewska Henryka
  14. Klimiuk Stanisław
  15. Kłos Irena
  16. Kosieradzka Helena
  17. Kostecki Kazimierz
  18. Koszewska Krystyna
  19. Koszewski Romuald
  20. Kulikowski Stanisław
  21. Lecyk Maria
  22. Leszczyńska Wiesława
  23. Olszewska Wanda
  24. Paluszkiewicz Alfred
  25. Piekarska Stanisława
  26. Pietrachowicz Anna
  27. Skolimowska Irena
  28. Tipa Władysław
  29. Weka Jerzy

Wychowawca Pan Sobczak Franciszek

  1. Chwedoruk Mirosława
  2. Demianiuk Janina
  3. Grab Stanisława
  4. Jeleniewicz Henryk
  5. Kachocka Maria
  6. Kalinowska Alicja
  7. Kaliszuk Krystyna
  8. Kowalczyk Zbigniew
  9. Kupa Stanisław
  10. Makaruk Regina
  11. Mańkiewicz Barbara
  12. Marczuk Władysław
  13. Niewęgłowska Wanda
  14. Panek Alicja
  15. Petruczenko Krystyna
  16. Piasecki Bronisław
  17. Protaś Bogumiła
  18. Puszkarska Wiesława
  19. Puszkarski Stanisław
  20. Reszczyńska Zofia
  21. Romaniuk Maria
  22. Sempach Jerzy
  23. Siejko Jadwiga
  24. Sikorska Maria
  25. Stefaniuk Mieczysław
  26. Waszkiewicz Dorota
  27. Wojteczuk Andrzej
  28. Wójcik Zygmunt
  29. Wronowska Stanisława
  30. Wrzosek Mirosława
  31. Zaniewicz Bogusława
  32. Zubik Alicja

Wychowawca Pan Szwed Józef

  1. Biernacka Seweryna
  2. Bisiakowska Bronisława
  3. Burdon Henryk
  4. Chodzińska Krystyna
  5. Cześnik Alicja
  6. Daniluk Józef
  7. Gąska Waldemar
  8. Grodecka Alicja
  9. Izdebska Alicja
  10. Izdebski Lucjan
  11. Jakubowicz Alina
  12. Jarmoszuk Jadwiga
  13. Jedynak Stanisława
  14. Kamińska Henryka
  15. Karpuk Danuta
  16. Kolasińska Jadwiga
  17. Kondracki Stefan
  18. Kubalska Jadwiga
  19. Majczyna Kazimierz
  20. Maksymiuk Halina
  21. Nikończuk Krystyna
  22. Obrębska Anna
  23. Ostapiuk Stanisława
  24. Pietrzak Danuta
  25. Pióro Henryk
  26. Płatek Krystyna
  27. Purtal Maria
  28. Sójka Wanda
  29. Staniszewski Zbigniew
  30. Tafil Elżbieta
  31. Trochimiak Halina
  32. Tymoszuk Maria
  33. Wierzbicka Zofia
  34. Zalewska Bogumiła
  35. Zbieć Teresa
  36. Zubik Danuta
  37. Zychowicz Stanisław

Wychowawca Pan Pawłowicz Witold

  1. Bogucka Jadwiga
  2. Borowik Marian
  3. Chodzińska Regina
  4. Fik Mirosław
  5. Głuchowska Celina
  6. Jakimiuk Janina
  7. Kamiński Jan
  8. Karpuk Zbigniew
  9. Karwowska Janina
  10. Kondracki Andrzej
  11. Kot Marian
  12. Krzymowska Maria
  13. Maroszuk Sabina
  14. Miller Jan
  15. Milowski Jerzy
  16. Moritz Jerzy
  17. Okńiński Andrzej
  18. Ostasz Włodzimierz
  19. Patkowska Maria
  20. Popkowski Zbigniew
  21. Puchtel Marian
  22. Romaniuk Henryk
  23. Sadowiec Danuta
  24. Sierocki Marian
  25. Stolarczyk Alina
  26. Szaniawski Marian
  27. Szpura Regina
  28. Wanecka Irena
  29. Woźniak Krystyna

Wychowawca Pani Niewęgłowska Wanda

  1. Byczyk Alicja
  2. Celiński Edward
  3. Chciałowska Wanda
  4. Gonczaryk Ryszard
  5. Grochowski Stanisław
  6. Grzeszyk Ryszard
  7. Jakoniuk Stanisław
  8. Karwowski Jan
  9. Krajewska Ewa
  10. Latoch Wacława
  11. Leszczyńska Zofia
  12. Matejuk Mieczysław
  13. Michaluk Maria
  14. Muszyńska Leontyna
  15. Muszyński Tadeusz
  16. Petruczenko Danuta
  17. Podgajna Danuta
  18. Samociuk Wiktor
  19. Skolimowska Danuta
  20. Staniszewski Tadeusz
  21. Stańczuk Marian
  22. Szczepański Waldemar
  23. Tymoszuk Jan
  24. Wołk – Karaczewski Jerzy
  25. Wysokińska Teresa
  26. Zubik Władysław

Wychowawca Pan Leks Bolesław

  1. Czaban Bogdan
  2. Demczuk Krystyna
  3. Derkacz Alicja
  4. Gaszewska Danuta
  5. Gołębiowska Bożena
  6. Hajczuk Stanisław
  7. Hałabuda Stanisław
  8. Jaroszuk Grażyna
  9. Kalinka Zofia
  10. Kot Wiesława
  11. Męczyńska Krystyna
  12. Mikołajczuk Wanda
  13. Muszyńska Teresa
  14. Narojek Kazimierz
  15. Nast. Genowefa
  16. Oleksiewicz Irena
  17. Ostapiuk Marian
  18. Paluszkiewicz Andrzej
  19. Piasecki Jan
  20. Siudak Bogumił
  21. Skrzypek Ryszard
  22. Smolińska Krystyna
  23. Stefaniak Halina
  24. Szwed Grażyna
  25. Tkaczyk Stanisław
  26. Trochimiak Waldemar
  27. Tymoszuk Albina
  28. Walczuk Wiesław
  29. Woch Tadeusz
  1. Andrzejuk Zofia
  2. Bogucki Eugeniusz
  3. Cziembowska Urszula
  4. Czopińska Stanisława
  5. Dzwonkowska Barbara
  6. Georg Tadeusz
  7. Głowniak Zuzanna
  8. Jankowski Remigiusz
  9. Jedynak Zofia
  10. Kierczuk Irena
  11. Kieruczenko Alicja
  12. Kokoszkiewicz Zygmunt
  13. Marczuk Jan
  14. Matejuk Piotr
  15. Michaluk Helena
  16. Mikulska Łucja
  17. Netczuk Wanda
  18. Obrębska Barbara
  19. Ochal Henryk
  20. Oksiejuk Władysław
  21. Oksiuta –Dowiacki Eugeniusz
  22. Paluszkiewicz Zofia
  23. Pietrzak Bernard
  24. Pikor Norbert
  25. Sieczko Alina
  26. Smolińska Teresa
  27. Stańczuk Jan
  28. Stefaniak Barbara
  29. Stefaniuk Eugenia
  30. Tymoszuk Stefania
  31. Uss Bronisław
  32. Wawryniuk Aniela
  33. Wnukowicz Stefan
  34. Wojdyński Maciej
  35. Wysocki Adam
  36. Zalewska Halina
  37. Zychowicz Krystyna
  1. Andrzejuk Zofia
  2. Bajbak Sabina
  3. Borsukiewicz Danuta
  4. Byczuk Jadwiga
  5. Gaszewski Stanisław
  6. Goławska Regina
  7. Górska Jadwiga
  8. Górska Józefa
  9. Grochowska Alina
  10. Gulińska Eugenia
  11. Hawryluk Franciszka
  12. Hryńczuk Franciszek
  13. Jarzębowska Justyna
  14. Józefaciuk Czesław
  15. Kaczarowski Wiesław
  16. Kaliniak Jan
  17. Kieczka Marianna
  18. Kozaczuk Zdzisław
  19. Kozak Janina
  20. Krzymowski Feliks
  21. Łapiński Janusz
  22. Mironiuk Teresa
  23. Narojek Czesław
  24. Oponowicz Józef
  25. Orluk Adam
  26. Ostapiuk Barbara
  27. Paduch Alfred
  28. Parafniuk Henryk
  29. Petruczenko Faustyn
  30. Pióro Eugenia
  31. Podgórska Danuta
  32. Radzikowski Lucjan
  33. Rykała Witold
  34. Sikona Krystyna
  35. Truba Aniela
  36. Uss Jadwiga
  37. Wierzbicki Stanisław
  38. Zalewski Albert
  39. Zaniewicz Aniela
  40. Zbieć Roman
  1. Bartoszuk Stanisław
  2. Brodawka Jadwiga
  3. Brodawka Jan
  4. Byczuk Jadwiga
  5. Chalimoniuk Leontyna
  6. Chmielewski Stanisław
  7. Czapska Jadwiga
  8. Czopiński Antoni
  9. Daniluk Danuta
  10. Demianiuk Mieczysław
  11. Denisiuk Henryk
  12. Gaszewski Ryszard
  13. Greszczenko Jerzy
  14. Iwaniuk Jan
  15. Kalenik Aleksander
  16. Karaczewski Wołk Marian  
  17. Krajewski Jerzy
  18. Krzymowski Stanisław
  19. Kurowski Tadeusz
  20. Leszczuk Jan
  21. Łaziuk Maria
  22. Malon Krystyna
  23. Maruszak Ryszard
  24. Mazurek Teresa
  25. Melaniuk Krystyna
  26. Męczyńska Helena
  27. Nast. Maria
  28. Nowosielska Janina
  29. Olesiejuk Franciszka
  30. Paluszkiewicz Zofia
  31. Petruczenko Faustyn
  32. Pietrachowicz Władysław
  33. Radzikowska Feliksa
  34. Roszko Jadwiga
  35. Siłuszyk Nikodem
  36. Steckiewicz Zdzisława
  37. Świderski Stanisław
  38. Tokarski Wiesław
  39. Tokarski Zbigniew
  40. Wysokiński Czesław
  41. Zalewska Aleksandra
  42. Zarzycki Roman
  1. Adamowicz Leokadia
  2. Adamowicz Aurelia
  3. Andrzejuk Czesław
  4. Banasiuk Zofia
  5. Bobruk Irena
  6. Chmielewska Danuta
  7. Chociński Waldemar
  8. Choina Ryszard
  9. Cyranka Krystyna
  10. Czaban Danuta
  11. Czopiński Jerzy
  12. Daniluk Danuta
  13. Denisiuk Józefa
  14. Denisiuk Teresa
  15. Duk Zbigniew
  16. Dziembowski Michał
  17. Dziembowski Zbigniew
  18. Gąssowska Zofia
  19. Ginalska Alicja
  20. Grodzki Zdzisław
  21. Grzeszyk Kazimierz
  22. Ilczuk Jan
  23. Jarmoszuk Stanisław
  24. Kalinka Józef
  25. Kamińska Franciszka
  26. Karwowski Wacław
  27. Kaszuba Zbigniew
  28. Kociński Tadeusz
  29. Kociński Stanisław
  30. Komorowski Winicjusz
  31. Korniluk Jan
  32. Korolczuk Romualda
  33. Kozioł Stanisław
  34. Krzymowska Danuta
  35. Kuźmiak Ewelina
  36. Leszczuk Edmund
  37. Leszczuk Jerzy
  38. Łukasiewicz Alicja
  39. Łukasiewicz Stanisław
  40. Majczyna Janina
  41. Makaruk Irena
  42. Maksjan Ryszard
  43. Malesa Lucjan
  44. Olejnik Anastazja
  45. Olesińska Rozalia
  46. Opalko Zofia
  47. Oszmian Romualda
  48. Ozimkiewicz Aleksander
  49. Panasiuk Józef
  50. Panasiuk Katarzyna
  51. Pawełczak Daniela
  52. Petruczenko Waldemar
  53. Piskorski Janusz
  54. Poliwczak Janina
  55. Prokopiuk Jadwiga
  56. Rapecka Zofia
  57. Rokicka Teresa
  58. Rzążewski Franciszek
  59. Sadowska Helena
  60. Sienkiewicz Władysława
  61. Sobolewski Jerzy
  62. Sokołowska Gabriela
  63. Sójka Jerzy
  64. Stasiak Janina
  65. Strzałkowska Maria
  66. Szadujkis Tadeusz
  67. Szwed Barbara
  68. Świderska Anastazja
  69. Tafil Zbigniew
  70. Tymoszuk Franciszka
  71. Tymoszuk Józef
  72. Wasilenko Antoni
  73. Wasiluk Marianna
  74. Wasiluk Zdzisław
  75. Wierzbicka Jadwiga
  76. Wysocki Tadeusz
  77. Zaniewicz Franciszka
  78. Zaręba Helena
  79. Zbański Henryk
  1. Borowik   Stanisław
  2. Brodawka Lucyna
  3. Chodźko   Anna
  4. Duda Czesław
  5. Duk   Jadwiga                  
  6. Jarmoszuk   Eugenia        
  7. Kalisz Genowefa
  8. Komińczyk   Zdzisław
  9. Korolczuk Józef
  10. Kościaniuk Kazimiera
  11. Kowalewski Stanisław
  12. Kozłowska Emilia
  13. Lesisz Jan
  14. Lesisz Jadwiga
  15. Łon Tadeusz
  16. Makaruk Marianna
  17. Markowska Halina
  18. Muszyńska Pelagia
  19. Okrasa Janina
  20. Olesińska Danuta
  21. Ostapowicz Stanisław
  22. Petruczenko Halina
  23. Przychodzki Franciszek
  24. Romaniuk Stefania
  25. Sikorzyńska Krystyna
  26. Smoliński Stanisław
  27. Szaniawski Józef
  28. Szwed Anna
  1. Bogucki Czesław
  2. Gajewski Bolesław
  3. Gaszewski Stanisław
  4. Gąssowska Jadwiga
  5. Homziuk Alina
  6. Hradecki Roman
  7. Hubicz Andrzej
  8. Korul Jadwiga
  9. Muszyński Eugeniusz
  10. Oksiuto Marian
  11. Pawłowicz Halina
  12. Staniszewski Jerzy
  13. Woch Jan