Wychowawca mgr Iwona Szaroń
1. Bogucka Magdalena
2. Chmielewska Milena Maria
3. Filipiuk Izabela
4. Gruszczyński Maciej
5. Grzeszuk Martyna
6. Grzywacz Natalia
7. Kalinowska Klaudia Amelia
8. Korulczyk Kacper
9. Mazur Ewelina Mirosława
10. Niemczuk Patryk
11. Pietruszka Sylwia
12. Polikarczuk Mirella Marianna
13. Saczuk Klaudia
14. Sawicka Joanna
15. Sawicka Sylwia Anna
16. Sawińska Aleksandra
17. Siuciak Igor Artur
18. Stolarczyk Bartosz
19. Stój Karolina Anna
20. Syryczyk Mariusz Michał
21. Szymona Kinga Kamila
22. Świderska Magdalena Małgorzata
23. Trochimiuk Katarzyna
24. Turyk Magdalena Andżelika
25. Wachulik Aleksandra
26. Waszkiewicz Monika Krystyna
27. Węgrzyniak Izabela Anna
28. Wocior Ewelina
29. Zacharjasz Michał Jarosław
30. Żółkowska Magdalena

Wychowawca mgr Helena Maksymiec
1. Adamowicz Jakub Jan
2. Adamowicz Joanna
3. Cholewa Michalina
4. Chomiuk Paulina
5. Daniluk Jacek Adam
6. Duda Bartosz
7. Duda Natalia Dominika
8. Ferysiuk Karolina
9. Grontkowska Izabela
10. Ładniak Piotr
11. Majewski Sebastian Krystian
12. Matejek Agnieszka Justyna
13. Męczyńska Emilia
14. Mikołajczuk Magdalena Anna
15. Młynarczyk Monika
16. Parafiniuk Marcin
17. Pawlik Żaneta Hanna
18. Pińczuk Paulina
19. Rogal Anita
20. Serafinowicz Aneta
21. Sidorczuk Dominik Jan
22. Sidorczuk Emilia
23. Siljańczuk Ewelina Cecylia
24. Sopuch Barbara
25. Stefaniuk Anna
26. Tarcz Marlena
27. Wieliczko Olga
28. Zając Magdalena

Wychowawca mgr Dariusz Petruczenko
1. Chwedoruk Konrad
2. Czebreszuk Łukasz Jakub
3. Czech Patrycja
4. Daniewicz Martyna
5. Dziwota Jarosław
6. Kocińska Joanna
7. Kulikowska Kinga
8. Lewczuk Aldona Wioletta
9. Łukasiewicz Joanna
10. Marczuk Monika Sylwia
11. Matejek Dominika Agnieszka
12. Michalska Agnieszka
13. Michaluk Bartłomiej Bartosz
14. Muszyński Marcin
15. Narojek Klaudia
16. Nestorowicz Magda
17. Nikiciuk Anita Katarzyna
18. Oksejuk Mateusz
19. Olszewska Marta
20. Paczuska Katarzyna
21. Parafian Karolina
22. Pietruszka Sylwia
23. Prokopiuk Katarzyna
24. Rosińska Dominika Maria
25. Sawczuk Beata
26. Smal Magdalena Magda
27. Śledź Łukasz Andrzej
28. Tymoszuk Karolina
29. Zaniewicz Aleksandra Maria
30. Zań Dominika Maria
31. Zbańska Katarzyna Barbara
32. Zbaracka Justyna
33. Zubik Hubert Łukasz

Wychowawca mgr Tomasz Makaruk
1. Andrzejuk Michał
2. Brodawka Mariola Małgorzata
3. Byczuk Brajan
4. Czernik Danuta
5. Frąckiewicz Rafał
6. Hetman Katarzyna
7. Hryciuk Monika Elżbieta
8. Katolik Konrad Marek
9. Kępka Kornelia
10. Kokoszkiewicz Marlena
11. Kozłowicz Aleksandra
12. Kupidura Joanna Maria
13. Kurczyńska Natalia Barbara
14. Małachwiejczyk Natalia
15. Mikołajczuk Grzegorz
16. Mościcka Aleksandra
17. Pawluk Joanna
18. Pietruk Karolina Izabela
19. Płonka Anna Maria
20. Pożarycka Beata
21. Puszkarska Patrycja
22. Romaniuk Żaneta
23. Rycerz Kamil
24. Ryszkowska Beata
25. Sajko Igor Tomasz
26. Węgrzyniak Elżbieta
27. Węgrzyniak Rafał
28. Wojtasińska Anna Beata
29. Wolińska Monika
30. Wysokińska Ewelina Kinga
31. Zdanowska Ewelina Janina
32. Zgorzałek Paweł
33. Żmudziński Adrian


Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska

1. Celińska Dominika
2. Daniluk Monika
3. Domańska Dominika Sylwia
4. Duda Marcin
5. Duda Piotr
6. Góra Borys Miłosz
7. Homziuk Karol Władysław
8. Jóźwik Kinga
9. Juszczuk Karol
10. Kania Magdalena Jolanta
11. Kasjaniuk Sylwester
12. Kawęcki Piotr
13. Kiec Rafał Adam
14. Krupska Agnieszka
15. Lesiuk Paweł
16. Lewczuk Wojciech
17. Łaski Kamil
18. Maciejczyk Jakub
19. Malczewski Jacek
20. Muszyński Radosław
21. Nowacki Tomasz
22. Ognik Monika
23. Radzikowska Magdalena
24. Roszkowska Magdalena
25. Siedlecka Magdalena Monika
26. Sinkowski Paweł
27. Stefaniuk Justyna Anna
28. Zaleska Katarzyna Izabela