Wychowawca mgr Katarzyna Kukawska
1. Barczuk Aleksandra
2. Błaszczuk Anna
3. Borysiuk Arkadiusz Piotr
4. Ciok Natalia
5. Demianiuk Marlena
6. Galarowicz Aneta
7. Grądkowska Katarzyna
8. Komarowska Anna Sabina
9. Kowalczuk Katarzyna
10. Lewczuk Rafał Mateusz
11. Marciniuk Dominika
12. Marczuk Marzena Bogusława
13. Mystkowska Maria
14. Olszewska Magdalena
15. Petruk Maciej
16. Piałucha Anita Katarzyna
17. Rzewuska Milena
18. Stańczuk Wioletta Elżbieta
19. Szwałek Marta
20. Wrzodak Katarzyna
21. Zaniewicz Monika

Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska
1. Andrzejewicz Anna
2. Chalimoniuk Karolina
3. Chmielewska Ewelina
4. Chwedczuk Ewelina Maria
5. Daniluk Kamila Małgorzata
6. Demianiuk Iga Elżbieta
7. Duda Dawid
8. Głuchowska Marlena
9. Herda Anna Maria
10. Juszczuk Artur Kamil
11. Łosicka Aneta Katarzyna
12. Małek Marta
13. Mazurek Paulina
14. Michalczuk vel Juchimiuk Milena
15. Patkowski Wojciech Krzysztof
16. Pawłowicz Patryk
17. Pińczuk Adrianna
18. Popijantus Katarzyna
19. Rynn Wioletta
20. Siłuch Sandra Judyta
21. Słonecki Hubert
22. Słonecki Robert
23. Sokólski Radosław Piotr
24. Szcześniak Kinga
25. Świrydziuk Joanna
26. Zdolski Dawid

Wychowawca mgr Dorota Plewka
1. Bobruk Łukasz Jakub
2. Cep Agata Maria
3. Czopiński Patryk Łukasz
4. Daniluk Klaudia
5. Deleżuch Agnieszka
6. Dzida Paulina
7. Frąckiewicz Rafał
8. Gaca Kornelia
9. Jędrzejewicz Andżelika
10. Kieczka Marta
11. Korulczyk Natalia
12. Łaziuk Marcin
13. Maciejewska Aleksandra Katarzyna
14. Markiełow Tomasz
15. Michaluk Jolanta
16. Mościcka Izabela
17. Niedźwiedź Dominika
18. Nikiciuk Bartłomiej
19. Nowosz Marcin
20. Oleszczuk Martyna
21. Osipiuk Dorota
22. Pawlica Paweł
23. Pawluk Radosław Jan
24. Puszkarski Łukasz Adrian
25. Sadowska Anna Maria
26. Skrodziuk Krystian
27. Szczepaniuk Rafał
28. Terpiłowska Marta
29. Wierzbicka Katarzyna

Wychowawca mgr Bożena Lesiuk
1. Chmielewska Edyta Maria
2. Chwesiuk Magdalena
3. Domańska Natalia
4. Duluk Aleksandra
5. Hawryluk Anna
6. Iwaniuk Maciej
7. Kokoszkiewicz Michał
8. Korgol Patrycja Aldona
9. Korulczyk Michał
10. Kostecki Hubert
11. Kozak Joanna Maria
12. Krasuski Patryk
13. Król Dominika
14. Kurowski Kamil Krzysztof
15. Łukasiewicz Bartosz
16. Matejek Michał
17. Narojek Ewa
18. Niedzielak Katarzyna Małgorzata
19. Ostapowicz Arleta Karolina
20. Paluch Małgorzata
21. Pietruczuk Anna
22. Siedlanowska Sylwia
23. Sobczyńska Luiza Anna
24. Trochimiuk Olga
25. Wasilewski Mateusz
26. Waszczuk Anna
27. Wiśnicka Justyna
28. Włodarczyk Kamil Adam

Wychowawca mgr Dorota Poręba
1. Adamowicz Magdalena
2. Celińska Marta
3. Chruściel Piotr Konrad
4. Jakoniuk Mateusz
5. Janusiewicz Joanna
6. Kieczka Krystian
7. Kierekiesza Marcin
8. Kryński Daniel
9. Kusznieruk Mateusz Sebastian
10. Łuciuk Michał
11. Machnio Mateusz
12. Maksymiec Kinga
13. Matejek Marek
14. Pawłowski Wiktor Dorian
15. Radomyska Iwona
16. Radzikowski Jakub
17. Saczuk Radosław
18. Seweryn Sylwia Stefania
19. Siłuch Gabriel
20. Skrzat Krzysztof
21. Skrzat Mateusz
22. Smolińska Monika Ewa
23. Szmytko Łukasz
24. Śmieciuch Adrian Łukasz
25. Węgrzyniak Łukasz Norbert
26. Zachariasz Mateusz Rafał
27. Zdunek Sebastian Mateusz

Wychowawca mgr Marek Pietruk
1. Adamowicz Bartłomiej
2. Andrzejczuk Paweł
3. Brodawka Michał
4. Dedelis Grzegorz Marian
5. Gomółka Joanna Aldona
6. Gomółka Łukasz
7. Gomółka Marta
8. Gutowska Ewelina
9. Guzowska Jowita
10. Iwaniuk Paweł
11. Jakoniuk Greta Maria
12. Kamasa Anna
13. Kwaśniewski Artur
14. Litwiniuk Kornel
15. Marciniuk Katarzyna
16. Myszka Eryk
17. Oksiejuk Adrian
18. Osiej Łukasz
19. Ostapowicz Rafał
20. Padniuk Monika
21. Pińczuk Justyna
22. Piotrowicz Edyta
23. Przychodzka Emilia Maria
24. Semeniuk Arkadiusz Chrystian
25. Suchodolski Adrian
26. Węgrzyniak Jowita Katarzyna
27. Wojciechowska Kamila Anna