Wychowawca mgr Barbara Stańczuk - Kalinowska
1. Barczuk Izabela
2. Barczuk Klaudia
3. Bielecka Małgorzata Dorota
4. Byczuk Adriana
5. Cybulska Katarzyna Maria
6. Domańska Aleksandra
7. Domańska Barbara Anna
8. Ilczuk Paweł
9. Janiszewska Joanna
10. Janusiewicz Klaudia Weronika
11. Jaszczuk Magdalena
12. Jezierska Wioleta Barbara
13. Kaługa Małgorzata Zofia
14. Kiryluk Izabela
15. Kusznieruk Ewelina
16. Lasota Anna
17. Łaziuk Joanna
18. Maleszyk Aleksandra
19. Marciniak Magdalena
20. Mazur Łukasz
21. Narojek Marcin
22. Petruczenko Karolina
23. Samociuk Iwona
24. Sawczuk Katarzyna
25. Sosnowski Piotr
26. Struk Anita Magdalena
27. Szymańska Marta
28. Szymoniuk Magdalena
29. Szymoniuk Marta
30. Zgorzałek Jakub

Wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Grudniewska
1. Czemierska Ewelina
2. Domańska Katarzyna
3. Domański Robert
4. Grontkowska Emilia Małgorzata
5. Korzeniowski Kamil
6. Koźluk Magdalena Anna
7. Kuźmiuk Katarzyna
8. Leszak Sylwia Katarzyna
9. Łubik Mariusz Paweł
10. Łyś Karolina Katarzyna
11. Maksymiec Marcin
12. Nikiciuk Anna Maria
13. Nowosz Katarzyna
14. Oponowicz Aneta Teresa
15. Pawłowska Adriana Zofia
16. Petruk Michał
17. Pióro Marcin
18. Siłuszyk Klaudia Katarzyna
19. Siuciak Dominika Patrycja
20. Siudym Katarzyna
21. Słonecka Żaneta
22. Staniszewska Karolina
23. Szczęśniak Maciej
24. Szymańska Ewa Katarzyna
25. Śliwa Olivia Dominika
26. Trojak Aleksandra Klaudia
27. Tymoszuk Agata Ewa
28. Węgrzyniak Aneta
29. Wiszniewska Anna
30. Woch Natalia
31. Wsuł Izabela Aneta
32. Zaleska Anna Natalia
33. Zubik Adriana Maria
34. Zygmunt Michał

Wychowawca mgr Magdalena Semeniuk
1. Charewicz Elwira Anna
2. Chromik Emil
3. Chwedoruk Magdalena
4. Czemierska Katarzyna
5. Duda Michał
6. Fabrycka Paulina
7. Gomółka Daniel
8. Grochowski Paweł
9. Hukaluk Przemysław Tomasz
10. Izdebska Anna
11. Jakubowski Marcin
12. Janeczko Wioleta
13. Kamecki Jakub Robert
14. Kokoszkiewicz Sylwia
15. Komoń Mariusz
16. Kowalczuk Agnieszka
17. Kurowska Weronika
18. Kusznieruk Agnieszka
19. Matejuk Marta
20. Męczyński Łukasz
21. Ochnio Mateusz
22. Papińska Kinga Milena
23. Prokopiuk Sulisław Andrzej
24. Steciuk Sylwia
25. Sworczuk Dawid
26. Szyndler Justyna
27. Werema Piotr Kamil
28. Wiśniewski Jarosław Piotr
29. Wołosiewicz Elwira
30. Zacharjasz Brygida Marta

Wychowawca mgr Marta Zgorzałek
1. Antoniuk Karolina
2. Baj Natalia
3. Frydrychowska Anna Krystyna
4. Gomółka Sylwia
5. Goral Beata Katarzyna
6. Grabowska Joanna Małgorzata
7. Grzywacz Justyna Magdalena
8. Kłosowska Marta
9. Korolczuk Cezary
10. Kurenda Marta
11. Łataś Anna Dorota
12. Makaruk Katarzyna
13. Maksymowicz Bartłomiej
14. Nikołajew Karolina
15. Ognik Aleksandra
16. Petruczenko Izabela Anna
17. Półtorak Grzegorz Łukasz
18. Puszkarski Maciej
19. Rogal Sylwia
20. Saczuk Magdalena Karolina
21. Sobota Elwira
22. Ślósarski Filip
23. Trzpil Paulina
24. Wasąg Joanna
25. Wysokińska Dominika Karolina
26. Zachariasz Ewelina
27. Zacharjasz Jakub Andrzej
28. Zaniewicz Maciej
29. Zdunek Natalia
30. Zubik Damian Adrian

Wychowawca mgr Robert Matejek
1. Błaszczuk Monika
2. Boruta Marcin
3. Cap Karolina
4. Ciesielski Grzegorz
5. Czopiński Mateusz
6. Iwaniuk Alicja
7. Jałtuszyk Piotr
8. Kajka Izabela
9. Karwowski Maciej
10. Kiec Paweł Marcin
11. Komoszka Magdalena Katarzyna
12. Ładna Ewelina
13. Łukaszuk Andrzej
14. Melaniuk Mateusz
15. Michalak Paula
16. Michaluk Konrad Paweł
17. Michaluk Marcin Kacper
18. Muszyńska Małgorzata
19. Najdyhor Aneta
20. Nowosz Marcin
21. Sobota Michał
22. Starzyńska Monika
23. Syryczyk Tomasz Robert
24. Szarko Małgorzata Marta
25. Szczepaniuk Monika
26. Trochymiuk Paweł
27. Wojtaś Krzysztof
28. Zygmunt Wojciech