Wychowawca mgr Tomasz Makaruk
1. Bogucki Paweł
2. Chalimoniuk Daniel
3. Demczuk Michał
4. Filipiuk Paulina
5. Gaszewska Gabriela Bernadetta
6. Gil Sylwia Weronika
7. Góra Daniel Wojciech
8. Janusiewicz Aleksandra
9. Jaroszuk Marek Rafał
10. Jeleszuk Joanna
11. Juszczuk Marlena Monika
12. Karpiński Paweł Mariusz
13. Lecyk Ilona Agnieszka
14. Małachwiejczyk Damian
15. Nowicka Mariola
16. Nowosz Agnieszka
17. Oksiejuk Emilia
18. Olczuk Damian
19. Oświt Aleksandra
20. Pawłowski Jakub Kamil
21. Puszkarska Sylwia Maria
22. Radomyska Małgorzata
23. Samociuk Paulina
24. Siłuch Karolina
25. Siłuch Wioleta Anna
26. Stęślik Katarzyna Karolina
27. Teleszko Remigiusz
28. Wierzbicka Magdalena
29. Wysokińska Paulina


Wychowawca mgr Barbara Dybała

1. Adamowicz Paulina
2. Bagłaj Bartłomiej Łukasz
3. Barysz Milena Martyna
4. Chwedoruk Jakub Krzysztof
5. Czemierska Anna
6. Duda Justyna
7. Dymitruk Anna
8. Grzywacz Patrycja
9. Hackiewicz Paula
10. Hać Justyna
11. Izdebski Andrzej
12. Klimiuk Grażyna
13. Kołkowicz Edyta
14. Krup Karolina
15. Kubik Edyta Anna
16. Kubiszyn Michał
17. Kuraszyk Agnieszka
18. Lipski Aleksiej
19. Nowosielska Milena Katarzyna
20. Ochnio Weronika
21. Opalko Krzysztof
22. Oponowicz Piotr Adam
23. Pieńko Tomasz
24. Rafalska Monika Maria
25. Romańska Sandra Anna
26. Rygier Marta
27. Sawczuk Kamil
28. Semeniuk Justyna
29. Siedlanowska Agnieszka
30. Siedlanowska Beata
31. Stańczuk Klaudia
32. Szczęśniak Kamil
33. Szymańska Aleksandra
34. Turska Aleksandra
35. Wsół Joanna
36. Zgorzałek Marta


Wychowawca mgr Krystyna Ryjoch
1. Adamowicz Mateusz
2. Andrzejczuk Tomasz
3. Baj Konstancja Karolina
4. Bogucka Aleksandra Maria
5. Boruta Ewelina
6. Celińska Joanna
7. Chilimoniuk Radosław
8. Gruszczyńska Katarzyna
9. Jakoniuk Olga Marta
10. Jędruchniewicz Ewelina
11. Jurgielewicz Rafał
12. Koc Kinga Katarzyna
13. Komoń Natalia
14. Korulczyk Aleksandra
15. Kozos Anna
16. Kuśmierczuk Paula Kamila
17. Leszczuk Elwira Agnieszka
18. Łaziuk Joanna
19. Majczyna Marta Elżbieta
20. Matejuk Agnieszka
21. Michaluk Kacper
22. Nieroda Jolanta Marta
23. Petruk Damian
24. Petruk Tomasz
25. Pietruk Marta
26. Sadowiec Robert
27. Sawczuk Marlena Bernadetta
28. Stój Mateusz
29. Szupiluk Elżbieta
30. Weka Arleta Alicja
31. Woch Natalia
32. Wojtowicz Dominika Katarzyna
33. Zień Klaudia Barbara
34. Złotkowska Ewelina Jowita
35. Żechowski Łukasz

Wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Panasiuk
1. Andrzejewicz Marcin
2. Chwedoruk Wioleta Ewelina
3. Dedelis Przemysław Ryszard
4. Duluk Mateusz
5. Frydrychowska Magdalena Maria
6. Gawryszuk Sylwia Anna
7. Hawryluk Łukasz
8. Iwaniuk Katarzyna
9. Kaźmieruk Marlena Maria
10. Kołkowicz Gabriela
11. Kozłowska Natalia
12. Ledwójcik Paulina
13. Łaziuk Magdalena
14. Majczyna Monika
15. Matejuk Daria Maria
16. Nieczaj Jacek Robert
17. Panasiuk Katarzyna
18. Pawłowska Magdalena
19. Pawłowska Magdalena
20. Siedlanowska Wioleta
21. Siłuszyk Aleksandra
22. Skwara Justyna
23. Sobota Arleta
24. Sokólska Karina Anna
25. Stepulak Karol
26. Stołyhwo Justyna Iwona
27. Szkoda Łukasz
28. Wasąg Adriana
29. Woch Aleksandra
30. Wyszyńska-Karłoska Iga
31. Zbucka Dominika
32. Zdunek Paulina Maria

Wychowawca mgr Marian Saran
1. Antoniuk Jowita
2. Bartczak Łukasz
3. Cap Emilia
4. Chomiuk Łukasz
5. Domański Jarosław
6. Grzyb Artur Rafał
7. Kaliszuk Robert
8. Karasiuk Paweł Grzegorz
9. Karczmarz Paweł
10. Karpińska Joanna
11. Ledwójcik Justyna
12. Łukasiewicz Mateusz
13. Łukaszuk Jarosław
14. Musioł Paweł Mariusz
15. Nekreś Łukasz Marek
16. Nowosz Mariusz
17. Nowosz Monika
18. Oksejuk Łukasz
19. Oksiutowicz Albert Jerzy
20. Ostapowicz Dominik
21. Pawluk Łukasz
22. Pióro Kamil
23. Rogal Emila
24. Stefaniuk Mateusz
25. Stolarski Mikołaj Jacek
26. Stysiał Paweł
27. Szewczuk Justyna Marlena
28. Szmytko Kamil
29. Szołdra Sławomir Andrzej
30. Szpura Marcin Piotr
31. Werema Łukasz Jan
32. Zgorzałek Piotr Michał