Wychowawca mgr Jolanta Czopińska
1. Bajbak Paweł
2. Bałkowiec Anna
3. Basaraba Aneta
4. Bryńczak Aleksandra
5. Demczuk Małgorzata
6. Gomółka Wioleta
7. Jakubiuk Natalia
8. Juszczuk Sylwia Aneta
9. Kiryluk Marta
10. Klimkowicz Kamila Anna
11. Kopański Wojciech
12. Kowalczuk Piotr
13. Kozłowska Ewa
14. Ładna Agnieszka
15. Łaziuk Maciej
16. Łosicki Łukasz
17. Łukaszuk Elwira
18. Martyniuk Monika
19. Matejek Anna
20. Mazurek Dominika
21. Melaniuk Monika
22. Muszyńska Monika Katarzyna
23. Niewęgłowska Agnieszka
24. Panasiuk Monika
25. Pietruszka Angelika
26. Rakowska Marta
27. Romowska Weronika
28. Rusinowska Małgorzata
29. Sawczuk Agnieszka
30. Tichoruk Katarzyna Beata
31. Tur Urszula Agnieszka
32. Wakulak Edyta
33. Węgrzyniak Kamila Maria
34. Wieliczko Justyna
35. Winiarska Jolanta Ewa
36. Wiśniewska Anna

Rok szkolny 2007/08 KL. III B
Wychowawca mgr Helena Maksymiec
1. Borowicz Alicja Elżbieta
2. Cep Emilia
3. Czemierska Magdalena
4. Daniuluk Piotr
5. Giersz Marlena
6. Grygoruk Magdalena Anna
7. Grzywacz Monika
8. Hawryluk vel Bartoszuk Agata
9. Iwaniuk Adam
10. Kiryluk Agata Antonina
11. Kowalska Wioleta
12. Kowalska Żaneta Faustyna
13. Krzymowska Martyna
14. Krzymowska Patrycja
15. Kubik Milena
16. Kulikowska Aneta
17. Malinowski Piotr
18. Młynarczyk Izabela
19. Modrzewska Emilia
20. Modrzewska Emilia Beata
21. Muszyński Paweł
22. Olech Kamil
23. Olesińska Natalia
24. Pękala Tomasz
25. Piechna - Soczewka Natalia
26. Puszkarska Izabela Monika
27. Rynn Benita Anna
28. Sidorowicz Adrianna
29. Siedlanowski Michał
30. Sobota Anna
31. Stolarczyk Natalia
32. Ślebocka Dagmara Maria
33. Tarcz Agnieszka
34. Tichoruk Justyna Aleksandra
35. Tomaszewska Małgorzata
36. Zachariasz Milena
37. Zgorzałek Monika


Wychowawca mgr Dorota Plewka
1. Andrzejuk Anna
2. Banach Mateusz
3. Bartoszuk Jakub Tadeusz
4. Bogucki Karol
5. Bojaczuk Adrian
6. Brodawka Aleksandra
7. Charczuk Aneta
8. Cisak Agnieszka
9. Dołęga Sylwia
10. Domańska Ewelina
11. Duda Katarzyna
12. Gomółka Ewa
13. Gruszczyński Michał Józef
14. Hać Emilia
15. Jakubowicz Kamila
16. Jakubowska Lidia Małgorzata
17. Kamasa Alicja
18. Kawęcki Kamil
19. Kokoszkiewicz Małgorzata Anna
20. Komoń Magdalena
21. Lubka Gabriela
22. Ładna Monika
23. Łączyńska Marta
24. Łubik Sylwia Teresa
25. Magier Angelika
26. Majewski Konrad Marek
27. Michaluk Paulina Maria
28. Nitycz Beata
29. Olszewski Mariusz Tomasz
30. Pietruszka Anna
31. Sawińska Ewa
32. Szcześniak Magdalena
33. Szmytko Karol
34. Wakulak Anna


Wychowawca mgr Bożena Lesiuk
1. Bernat Paula
2. Bogucka Kinga Małgorzata
3. Brodawka Ilona Karolina
4. Cap Lidia
5. Cisak Magdalena
6. Czop Katarzyna Dorota
7. Daniluk Katarzyna Dorota
8. Dziduch Monika Karolina
9. Grochowska Anna
10. Izdebska Dominika Justyna
11. Izdebska Magdalena Dorota
12. Jaszczuk Olga
13. Karwowska Patrycja
14. Konaszewska Marta Małgorzata
15. Korulczyk Katarzyna
16. Krzymowska Agnieszka
17. Lecyk Kamila
18. Lesiuk Katarzyna Maria
19. Majczyna Izabella
20. Maksymowicz Kinga
21. Miazga Katarzyna
22. Ochal Agnieszka
23. Opalko Diana Magdalena
24. Opolska Beata
25. Ostapiuk Izabela
26. Pajdosz Katarzyna
27. Pieńkus Dorota Elzbieta
28. Pióro Katarzyna
29. Poniatowski Brajan Jerzy
30. Rzedzicka Kinga
31. Sobeszuk Anna
32. Szymańska Bogusława
33. Śledź Katarzyna
34. Waszkiewicz Piotr
35. Wierzejska Dominika Maria
36. Wójcik Aleksandra
37. Zaniewicz Tomasz Radosław


Wychowawca mgr Renata Stefaniuk
1. Chmielewska Edyta Monika
2. Cudnik Paweł
3. Dechnik Tomasz
4. Gaszewska Ewelina
5. Hołoweńko Beata
6. Jakimiuk Piotr Grzegorz
7. Jakubowicz Piotr Marcin
8. Kawęcka Joanna
9. Kaźmieruk Damian
10. Kaźmieruk Łukasz
11. Koc Emilia Marta
12. Kowalczuk Paweł Grzegorz
13. Kozak Emilia Ewa
14. Krzymowska Kinga Ewa
15. Litwiniuk Piotr
16. Marciniuk Mariola
17. Marczenko Dariusz
18. Matejek Piotr
19. Michalak Rafał
20. Mościcki Maciej
21. Nowacki Michał
22. Oksiejuk Paulina
23. Pawłowski Dominik Gabriel
24. Płudowska Justyna Laura
25. Samociuk Michał
26. Semeniuk Monika Teresa
27. Szcześniak Emil Przemysław
28. Szczęch Michał
29. Szpura Maciej Paweł
30. Tomczak Rafał
31. Tymoszuk Magdalena
32. Węgrzyniak Patrycja
33. Zbaracka Sylwia