Wychowawca mgr Robert Matejek
1. Barczuk Magdalena
2. Bułanowska Małgorzata
3. Frąckiewicz Irmina
4. Gałecka Sylwia
5. Grochowska Sylwia
6. Gruszczyńska Anna
7. Hołoweńko Katarzyna
8. Hołoweńko Małgorzata
9. Jedynaczuk Małgorzata
10. Jędruchniewicz Anna
11. Kołkowicz Katarzyna
12. Łaziuk Monika
13. Łosicki Tomasz
14. Łosicki Tomasz
15. Maraszek Emilia
16. Martyniuk Katarzyna
17. Muszyńska Ewelina
18. Nowicka Wioleta
19. Padniuk Małgorzata
20. Płochacki Aleksander
21. Słowek Karolina
22. Soszyńska Katarzyna
23. Sulej Milena
24. Szymańska Monika
25. Świderski Łukasz
26. Wiśniewska Beata
27. Zbucka Paulina


Wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Grudniewska
1. Basara Michał
2. Bogucki Łukasz
3. Cap Beata
4. Cybulska Aleksanrda
5. Dadun Ewelina
6. Daniluk Paula
7. Denisiuk Maciej
8. Duda Paweł
9. Dziduch Martyna
10. Faluszewski Damian
11. Gomółka Małgorzata
12. Kiryluk Anna
13. Korniluk Emilia
14. Kulik Marcin
15. Leszczuk Maciej
16. Maksymiuk Emilia
17. Maksymiuk Katarzyna
18. Mazur Małgorzata
19. Mikołajczuk Anna
20. Młynarczyk Izabela
21. Oleksiuk Anna
22. Opalko Łukasz
23. Osypiuk Mgdalena
24. Parafiniuk Ewelina
25. Pawluk Konrad
26. Radzikowska Emilia
27. Sawczuk Aneta
28. Sawczuk Anna
29. Sawczuk Izabela
30. Sójka Agnieszka
31. Szczęśniak Magdalena
32. Turuta Aleksandra
33. Wasilewska Agnieszka
34. Węgrzyniak Przemysław
35. Węgrzyniak Weronika
36. Witczak Katarzyna


Wychowawca mgr Marek Pietruk
1. Adamowicz Anna
2. Bizukowicz Piotr
3. Chomiuk Beata
4. Dąbrowska Alicja
5. Giergun Katarzyna
6. Jakubowicz Marta
7. Jarosz Michał
8. Jędruchniewicz Martyna
9. Komoń Dawid
10. Krzymowski Łukasz
11. Litwiniuk Ewa
12. Lubka Adrian
13. Maciejczuk Marlena
14. Małachwiejczyk Aneta
15. Marczuk Ewelina
16. Męczyńska Katarzyna
17. Michaluk Julia
18. Niedzielak Ewa
19. Nowicka Beata
20. Osak Jarosław
21. Pyzio Natalia
22. Rarak Anna
23. Romaniuk Damian
24. Siedlanowski Łukasz
25. Szafrański Kamil
26. Szcześniak Barbara
27. Turski Grzegorz
28. Wierzejska Katarzyna
29. Zubik Dagmara


Wychowawca mgr Marta Zgorzałek
1. Antoniuk Katarzyna
2. Borysiuk Mateusz
3. Brygoła Agata
4. Cep Małgorzata
5. Demczuk Katarzyna
6. Derkacz Ewa
7. Hukaluk Emilia
8. Kazimierczak Ewelina
9. Kołacki Krzysztof
10. Korniluk Marlena
11. Kowalczyk Katarzyna
12. Lecyk Sylwia
13. Leszczuk Kamil
14. Majczyna Łukasz
15. Majczyna Przemysław
16. Mikołajczuk Bernadetta
17. Piotrowicz Katarzyna
18. Płochacka Izabela
19. Pocztarski Karol
20. Podgajna Katarzyna
21. Sałata Izabela
22. Siłuch Mariola
23. Skwara Iwona
24. Stefaniuk Anna
25. Stolarczyk Aldona
26. Stolarczyk Marta
27. Szymańska Milena
28. Śliwa Karolina
29. Teleszko Karol
30. Tymoszuk Izabela
31. Wasiluk Ewelina
32. Waszczuk Katarzyna


Wychowawca mgr Anna Kamińska

1. Braun Linda
2. Daniluk Tomasz
3. Drelowiec Paweł
4. Dybała Michał
5. Filipiuk Paweł
6. Frączkiewicz Maciej
7. Giersz Daniel
8. Grudzińska Jolanta
9. Jung Dominik
10. Kalinowski Radosław
11. Kazimieruk Bartłomiej
12. Kłyk Sylwia
13. Korulczyk Robert
14. Kot Mateusz
15. Leszczyński Kamil
16. Martyniuk Izabela
17. Matejek Edgar
18. Matysiak Adrian
19. Okrasa Piotr
20. Ostapiuk Justyna
21. Pawłowska Małgorzata
22. Peplak Norbert
23. Piotrowicz Ewelina
24. Sawczuk Paweł
25. Semeniuk Łukasz
26. Siłaczuk Michał
27. Siłuch Dariusz
28. Smyk Grzegorz
29. Szcześniak Cezary
30. Ślusarek Marcin
31. Tymoszuk Tomasz
32. Walczuk Mateusz
33. Węgrzyniak Patrycja
34. Wsół Arkadiusz
35. Zgorzałek Paweł